Elenco iscritti gara:

Filtra per Provincia
Filtra per Società

Atleta Pettorale Categoria Società
ABBATANTUONO GAETANO 239 SM40 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
ACHILLE DAMIANO 723 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
ACQUAVIVA ANGELO 724 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
ADDANTE ONOFRIO 773 SM70 A.S.D. LA FENICE
ADESSO DONATO 762 SM45 PUGLIA MARATHON
ADINOLFI SIMONA 1098 SF45 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
ALAGNI TOMMASO 1019 SM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANO 717 SM35 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
ALBANESE FABIANO 947 SM35 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
ALBANI CARMEN 363 SF45 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
ALIBERTI CARLO 154 SM45 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
ALLEGRETTI ANTONIO 853 SM ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB
ALO DAMIANO 240 SM40 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
ALO' GIOVANNI 1186 SM45 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
ALTAMURA ANTONIO 241 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
ALTINI EMANUELE 647 SM55 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
AMATI VITANTONIO 4855 SM45 ATLETICA CASALINI
AMBROSIO ALDO ACHILLE 1099 SM50 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
AMMIRABILE STEFANO 887 SM60 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
AMODIO GIUSEPPINA 212 SF45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
AMORUSO DOMENICO 323 SM50 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINA 563 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ANDRESINI NATALINO 488 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ANGELILLO ANTONIO 656 SM35 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
ANGELILLO DONATO 666 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
ANGELILLO LEONARDO 657 SM45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
ANGELINI ANTONIO 778 SM50 A.S.D. LA FENICE
ANGELINI PATRIZIO 352 SM35 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
ANGELINI SERGIO 3442 SM45 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
ANGIOLA NUNZIO 564 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
ANGIOLILLO PIETRO 354 SM65 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA 1020 SF65 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
ANNOSCIA PATRIZIA 803 SF50 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.
ANTONACCI FABIANA 19 SF45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ANTONANTE ANNAMARIA 1136 SF35 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
ANTONICELLI FEDERICO 658 SM60 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
ANTONICELLI GIACOMO 649 SM35 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
APRILE FRANCESCO 1004 SM65 ECOSPORTMONTE
APRILE MICHELE 1005 SM40 ECOSPORTMONTE
APRUZZI ANGELO 928 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ARESTA GIOVANNI LUCA 929 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ARGESE GIACOMO 888 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
ARMENISE ALBERTO 180 SM35 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
ARMENISE PAOLO 306 SM55 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
ATTOLICO NICOLA 452 SM45 LA PIETRA
AVERSA ANTONIO 4868 SM75 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
AVOLIO ALBERTO 447 SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
BACCA FRANCESCO 991 SM40 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
BAGORDA ORONZO 4269 SM60 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
BAGORDO PAOLO 890 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
BALESTRA AUGUSTO 1048 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
BARBANENTE ANGELA MARIA 819 SF45 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
BARBARITO VITO 891 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
BARBATO ANTONIO 1147 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
BARLETTA COSIMO 80 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
BARNABA FRANCESCO 242 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BARNABA SIMONE 691 SM40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
BARONE ANGELO 20 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
BARONE ANTONIO 409 SM40 ATLETICA ADELFIA
BARRA ANNA 984 SF50 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
BASILE GIANLUCA 930 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
BAVARO GIONATA 725 SM BITONTO SPORTIVA
BECHI GAETANO 4636 SM45 LA PIETRA
BELLANTUONO ANNALISA 835 SF45 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
BELLOMO NICOLA DOMENICO 779 SM45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
BELLUCCI MATTIA 410 SM45 ATLETICA ADELFIA
BELMONTE ANGELO 1100 SM45 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
BENEDETTO GIOVANNI 1015 SM60 ASD RUN LIFE
BENEDETTO VANESSA 362 SF A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
BENVENUTO CATALDO 1172 SM60 PODISTICA JONICA CAROSINO
BERLOCO NICOLA 611 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
BIANCO GABRIELLA ANTONIA 489 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
BIANCO GIOVANNI 243 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BIANCO MASSIMO 4644 SM50 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
BIANCO STEFANO 319 SM65 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
BIASI EZIO 244 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BIASI GIUSEPPE 490 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
BIASI MARIA 214 SF65 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BISCEGLIE BIANCA MARIA 4640 SF45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
BOCCUZZI TERESA 1205 SF45 RunCard
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO 931 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
BOGGIA LEONARDO 892 SM POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
BOLOGNESE DAVIDE 215 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BOMBINO PAOLO 648 SM60 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
BONASIA ANGELO 727 SM40 BITONTO SPORTIVA
BONGALLINO FRANCESCO 565 SM45 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
BONGERMINO VITO 1036 SM50 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
BOTTALICO COSIMO 18 SM65 CUS BARI
BOTTALICO GIANLUCA 707 SM35 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
BOVE EMANUELE 272 SM ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
BOVE NICOLA 273 SM60 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
BOZZELLI FRANCESCO 659 SM40 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
BRADASCIO DOMENICO 687 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
BRAMATO STEFANO 3793 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
BRANA' PIERANGELO 592 SM40 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
BRANDI VITANTONIO 1206 SM55 RunCard
BRAZZO AURELIA 985 SF50 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
BRESCIA MICHELE 270 SM75 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
BRIGIDA ELEONORA 155 SF35 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
BRUNO DONATO 625 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
BRUNO GIACOMO 593 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
BRUNO GIUSEPPE 805 SM45 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO
BUONGIORNO ROSA 961 SF50 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
BUONSANTE LIDIA 491 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
BUONSANTE MARIO 81 SM70 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
BUSCO RAFFAELE 151 SM55 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
BUSTO ANNALISA 843 SF ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALE 660 SM65 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO 1164 SM35 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CACACE ALESSANDRO 475 SM50 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELO 492 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CACCIOPPOLI PAOLO VINCENZO 5165 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CAFAGNA MARCO 427 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
CAFARO VITO 780 SM40 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CAFORIO MARGHERITA 864 SF65 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
CAFORIO MASSIMO 60 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CAIATI CONCETTA 728 SF50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
CALABRETTO VITA 781 SF70 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CALAMITA GIUSEPPE 729 SM55 BITONTO SPORTIVA
CALDAROLA FRANCESCO 209 SM60 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
CALDAROLA PAOLO 428 SM60 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
CALDAROLA TOMMASO 730 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
CALDERARO MARIA 1131 SF35 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
CALDERARO VITTORIO 245 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CALESSE VITO 359 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
CALIA ANTONIO 599 SM35 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CALIANDRO ROCCO 320 SM55 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
CALO' EMILIO 995 SM75 ATLETICA SURBO
CAMASSA ALESSANDRA 994 SF65 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
CAMPANALE DARIO BORIS 1207 SM40 RunCard
CAMPANELLA ANTONIO 25 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CAMPANELLA FABIO 494 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CAMPANELLA GIOVANNI 440 SM55 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
CAMPANELLA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALE ANTONI 782 SM55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CANCELLIERI ANTONINO 1151 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CANDIO MARIA LUIGIA 1208 SF50 RunCard
CANNARILE MICHELE 1087 SM40 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
CANTACESSI NICOLA 326 SM60 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
CAPITANIO VALENTINA 448 SF A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
CAPORUSSO DOMENICO 411 SM60 ATLETICA ADELFIA
CAPOZZI DOMENICA 844 SF40 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
CAPPELLUTI COSIMO 429 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
CAPRA NATALE 216 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CAPRIO MANUELA 73 SF A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CAPRIO SAVERIO 378 SM55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
CAPRIO VERONICA 821 SF55 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
CAPURSO FRANCESCO 661 SM75 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
CAPUTELLI GIUSEPPE 468 SM55 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
CAPUTELLI VINCENZO 370 SM55 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
CAPUTO DAVIDE 1173 SM60 PODISTICA JONICA CAROSINO
CAPUTO GIROLAMO 1152 SM70 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CAPUTO GIUSEPPE 21 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CARAMIA FRANCESCO 893 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
CARAMIA MICHELE 496 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CARBONARA ANNA MARIA 981 SF60 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
CARBOTTA EMMANUELE 933 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
CARDANO VINCENZO 622 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CARELLA GIUSEPPE 731 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
CARELLA MADDALENA 783 SF50 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CARICATO ANGELO 1049 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CARMIGNANO FRANCESCO 1153 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CAROLI TOMMASO 1082 SM40 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
CARPIGNANO LORENZO 1078 SM60 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CARRIERI ANNALISA 1187 SF45 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
CARRIERI COSIMO 181 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
CARRIERI PIETRO 1050 SM65 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CARUCCI MARTINO 635 SM70 DREAM TEAM BARI
CASALUCE FILOMENA 807 SF45 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO
CASSANO MANUELA 1209 SF45 RunCard
CASSANO NICOLA 335 SM45 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
CASSANO VITO 639 SM60 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
CASSONE STEFANO 82 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
CASTELLANA ANTONIO 3333 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE 1188 SM45 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
CASTELLANETA GIOVANNI 840 SM40 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
CASTELLANO MICHELE 603 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CASTELLETTI VERSILIO 167 SM35 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
CASTELLETTI VITO 168 SM45 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
CASTRIGNANO LUIGI 336 SM55 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
CASTRONOVI VINCENZO 1051 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CATALANO GIOVANNA 1189 SF45 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
CATALDO GIUSEPPE 202 SM45 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
CATELLA TIZIANA 1022 SF55 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
CATINIELLO GIOVANNI 4628 SM NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
CATUCCI ALESSIO 1034 SM40 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
CAUCCI FABIO 1140 SM45 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO 685 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
CAVALLO FLORIANO 497 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CAVALLUZZI MICHELE 784 SM50 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CAVONE GIOVANNI 267 SM35 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CAZZOLLA GIANVITTORIO 22 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CAZZOLLA PAOLO 23 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CECERE FRANCESCO 894 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
CEGLIE PAOLO 453 SM60 LA PIETRA
CELLINO CHIARA 4664 SF35 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
CENTRONE ANGELO 307 SM50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
CEPPAGLIA LEANDRO 686 SM45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
CERVELLERA FRANCESCO 1178 SM60 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
CESARIO ANNA 955 SF45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
CHEZZI LORENA 936 SF45 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
CHIANTERA PASQUALE 498 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CHIAPPERINO RAFFAELE 84 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
CHIARELLA CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE 499 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CHIEFA FRANCESCO 1132 SM60 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
CHIRICO AGATA 1135 SF40 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
CHIRONNA GIUSEPPE 500 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
CIACCIA ALESSANDRO 1165 SM40 TARANTO SPORTIVA
CIACCIA DANIELE 895 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
CIACCIA LUCIA 217 SF55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CIARFAGLIA GIOVANNI 1101 SM55 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
CIRACI' VINCENZA 962 SF45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
CIRIELLI VALERIA 12 SF45 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
CIRROTTOLA CARLO 366 SM55 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
CISTULLI GIACOMO 218 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CITARELLA MASSIMO 1052 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CITTADONI CORRADO 1088 SM45 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
CLEMENTE MASSIMILIANO 1089 SM50 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
CLEMENTE PIETRO 3797 SM45 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
COFANO DOMENICO 1177 SM35 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
COFANO FRANCESCO 412 SM60 ATLETICA ADELFIA
COLAIANNI MAURIZIO 709 SM55 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
COLAIANNI VITO 444 SM85 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA 11 SM45 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
COLELLA SALVATORE 1111 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
COLELLA VALENTINA 268 SF50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
COLELLA VITO 219 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
COLELLI LEONARDO 246 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
COLLU MIRELLA 1154 SF50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
COLONNA DONATO 292 SM50 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
COLUCCI ANTONIO 896 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
COLUCCI ARIANNA 501 SF A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
COLUCCI GRAZIANO 689 SM65 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
COLUCCI ONOFRIO 59 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
COMES GIUSEPPE 965 SM40 DORANDO PIETRI
CONENNA DOMENICO 822 SM50 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
CONSERVA VIVIANA 247 SF35 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CONSOLI PIETRO GIUSEPPE 1016 SM45 ASD RUN LIFE
CONTE STEFANO 24 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
CONTINISIO LEONARDO 612 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CONTINO MARCO 1001 SM40 GPDM LECCE
CONVERSANO STEFANO 897 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
CONVERTINI COMASIA 692 SF40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
CONVERTINI PIETRO 203 SM65 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
CONVERTINO MARIA ANTONIETTA 61 SF55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
COPPI ANNA PAOLA 379 SF AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
CORBACIO MICHELA 220 SF70 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO 584 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CORNACCHIA MASSIMO 604 SM65 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CORNACCHIA VINCENZO 613 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
CORSI MARTINO 3729 SM45 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
COSACCO MICHELE 85 SM75 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI 1003 SM55 NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO
COVITO RAFFAELE 1210 SM RunCard
CREANZA VINCENZO SAVERIO 293 SM75 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
CRISTANTIELLI PALMA 774 SF55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
CRISTINO GIUSEPPE 834 SM50 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
CUOCCIO GRAZIANO 4641 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
CURRI VITANTONIO 317 SM50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
CURTO GIUSEPPE 1112 SM50 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
CUTRIGNELLI ANNA 13 SF55 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
D'ADAMO FILOMENA 629 SF55 BITONTO RUNNERS
D'ADDABBO MAURIZIO ALESSANDRO 413 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
D'ADDARIO VITO 823 SM40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE 4745 SM60 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
D'AGOSTINO LUCIANA 221 SF50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
DALENA DOMENICO 502 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DALENA GIUSEPPE 86 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
D'AMATO PIETRO 1021 SM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
DAMBRA MICHELANGELO 979 SM45 ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD
D'AMBRA ROSANNA 188 SF55 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
DAMBROSIO DONATO 294 SM45 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO 333 SM55 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
D'AMBRUOSO MICHELE 304 SM75 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
D'AMELIO LUIGI 464 SM45 LA PIETRA
DAMIANI DONATO 706 SM50 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
D'AMICO FRANCESCO 197 SM35 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
D'AMICO GIUSEPPE 171 SM40 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
D'ANCONA ROBERTO 942 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
DANESE ANDREA 248 SM40 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
D'ANGELO ANTONIO 1113 SM65 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
D'ANGELO LUIGI 295 SM65 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
DANIELE EVELINA 824 SF45 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
DANIELE MARINO 380 SM75 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
D'ANVERSA MARILISA 1035 SF35 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
DANZA MICHELE 688 SM45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
DAPRILE VITO MAURO 503 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DAPRILE VITO SILVANO 87 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
D'APRILE ANGELO 1200 SM60 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
D'APRILE NICOLETTA 1102 SF40 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
DARESTA DARIO 79 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DARESTA FABIO 504 SM35 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DARESTA GIUSEPPE 505 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
D'ATTOMA ANGELA 785 SF45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
D'AURIA DOMENICO 1197 SM40 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
DAVID DANIEL 4629 SM NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
DE BELLIS FABIO 1144 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
DE BENEDITTIS ROSANNA 934 SF65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
DE BLASIO ANTONIO 898 SM65 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DE CARLO DOMENICO 899 SM90 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DE CARLO SARA 718 SF35 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
DE CARNE CECILIA 169 SF55 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
DE COSMO NICOLA 207 SM45 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
DE CRISTOFARO DAVIDE 1155 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
DE FELICE ANDREA 62 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DE FELICE ANTONIO 786 SM55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
DE GIRARDIS MODESTO 222 SM70 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
DE GRAZIA ANASTASIO MARIA 809 SM70 ASDNOCINCORSA
DE GREGORIO LUIGI 283 SM55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DE IURE DOMENICO 1169 SM45 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
DE LEONARDIS CHRISTIAN 900 PM POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DE LUCA ANGELO 636 SM40 DREAM TEAM BARI
DE LUCA ANTONIO BORIS 4632 SM35 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
DE LUCA DINO MARIO DONATO 4633 SM65 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
DE LUCA LUIGI 637 SM75 DREAM TEAM BARI
DE LUCA MAURIZIO 992 SM55 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
DE LUCA PASQUALE 88 SM65 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DE LUCA VITO 321 SM60 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
DE MAIO DOMENICO 1053 SM40 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
DE MARIO PIETRO 702 SM60 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
DE MASI ANNAPAOLA 703 SF60 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
DE MATTIA GIOVANNI 787 SM60 A.S.D. LA FENICE
DE MATTIA MICHELE 788 SM45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
DE MICHELE PIETRO 74 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DE NICOLO MAURIZIO PIETRO 651 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
DE NICOLO' ANTONIO 381 SM60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
DE NICOLO' GAETANO 156 SM75 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
DE PALMA MARCO 190 SM55 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
DE PALMA PIERO 191 SM60 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
DE PASCALI FRANCO IN_ATTESA_ASSEGNARE SM60 ATLETICA SURBO
DE PASQUALE VITO 443 SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
DE SALVIA ALESSANDRO 157 SM45 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
DE SANTIS GABRIELE ANTONIO 966 SM35 DORANDO PIETRI
DE TOMA ANTONELLO 775 SM45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA 347 SF35 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
DE ZIO LIVIO 854 SM35 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB
DEBIASE MICHELE 733 SM35 BITONTO SPORTIVA
DE'CATALDO VITO 89 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DECORATO ANASTASIO 182 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
DEFANO GIUSEPPE 305 SM65 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
DEGENNARO GRAZIA 806 SF40 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO
DEIURE GIANLUCA 4651 SM45 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
DEL ROSSO GIULIANO 430 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
DELFINE ANTONIA 506 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DELFINE DOMENICO 90 SM40 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELFINE ELISABETTA 91 SF60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELFINE EMMA 507 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DELFINE ERICA TERESA 26 SF45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DELFINE MARCELLA 92 SF55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELFINE PATRIZIA 93 SF55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELFINE PIERO 94 SM40 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELE SM40 RunCard
DELIZIA GIANNI 95 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DELL'AERA GIUSEPPE 846 SM40 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
DELL'EDERA NICOLA 486 SM70 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
DELLI FIORI RAFFAELE 865 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
DELL'ORCO PANTALEO ROBERTO 734 SM55 BITONTO SPORTIVA
DELVECCHIO ANTONIO MARIA 152 SM55 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
DEMARINIS MARIA 1179 SF50 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
DEMOLA ANGELO 901 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DENORA TOMMASO 296 SM70 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
DENTAMARO GIANFRANCO 1014 SM40 ASD RUN LIFE
DEPALO ANNA CLAUDIA 761 SF45 PUGLIA MARATHON
DEPALO STEFANO 735 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
DEROBERTIS LUIGI 27 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
D'ERRICO VITO 4859 SM50 DORANDO PIETRI
DETOMASO ALESSIO GIUSEPPE 72 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DI BARI NICOLA 708 SM65 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
DI BARI OTTAVIO 223 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
DI BARI VITO 902 SM55 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DI BITONTO SAVINO 988 SM45 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
DI CAROLO MICHELE 858 SM40 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI
DI CUNTO PEPPINO 789 SM45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
DI FONZO COSIMO 1028 SM45 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
DI GIUSEPPE ANNALISA 1141 SF55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
DI LEO MARIAGRAZIA 1212 SF35 RunCard
DI LUZIO ANTONIO 441 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
DI MASI ANTONIO 28 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DI MASI SEBASTIANO 29 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DI NUNNO CELESTINO 172 SM40 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
DI NUNNO VALERIO 186 SM40 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
DI PANNO LUCIA 405 SF40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
DI SIBIO ANGELA 183 SF70 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
DI TACCHIO ROSA 508 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DI TEO SAVINO 271 SM55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DI TOMA DOMENICO 277 SM55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DI TOMMASO ANTONIO 337 SM60 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
DIBELLO NICOLO' 224 SM65 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
DIDONNA AGNESE 96 SF50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
DIELE GIOVANNI 1213 SM35 RunCard
DIFINO ROBERTA 382 SF45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
DIFONZO SERENA 566 SF40 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
DIGESU' BIAGIO 605 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
DIGESU' LUCA 600 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
DILAURO LUIGI 4625 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DILAURO PIERO 31 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
DILEO PALMA 509 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DIMARTINO GIANLUCA 667 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
DINIELLI PIETRO 14 SM55 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
DITARANTO ANGELO 15 SM55 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
DONGHIA ORNELLA 510 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
DONGHIA TERRY 406 SF AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
D'ONGHIA GIUSEPPE 315 SM50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
D'ONGHIA GRAZIANO 316 SM45 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
DONNALOIA GIUSEPPE 903 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DONNALOIA MARIANGELA 904 SF45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
DONVITO ANTONELLA 1114 SF55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
DONVITO FRANCESCA 675 SF GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
DORMIO GIUSEPPE 225 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
DURSI STEFANO 511 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ELBA FILIPPO 512 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ELEFANTE PASQUALE 97 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ELIA LORENZO 963 SM60 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
EPIFANI ANGELO COSIMO 923 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ERAMO DONATO 1214 SM35 RunCard
ETTORRE DONATO 1091 SM45 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
FACCIO GABRIELE 513 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
FALCICCHIO BERARDINO 614 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FALLACARA GIROLAMO 736 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
FALLACARA GIUSEPPE 737 SM40 BITONTO SPORTIVA
FANELLI GIUSI 32 SF A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
FARANO GIUSEPPE 368 SM45 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
FARELLA ALESSANDRA 290 PF ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
FARFAGLIA ENRICO 1215 SM45 RunCard
FARFALLA MASSIMO ANTONIO 187 SM55 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
FARINA DOMENICO 1139 PM A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
FASANO FRANCO 905 SM55 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
FASANO VINCENZO 810 SM65 ASDNOCINCORSA
FAUSTINO IVANA 825 SF45 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
FEDELE ROCCO 1198 SM65 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO 1026 SM55 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
FERGOLA ROBERTO 369 SM55 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
FERRANTE ANTONIO 790 SM40 A.S.D. LA FENICE
FERRANTE NICOLA 275 SM55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
FERRARA AGNESE 4642 SF45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
FERRARA ALBERTO 372 SM60 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
FERRARA GIUSEPPE 1107 SM65 RUNNERS GINOSA
FERRARA VINCENZO 166 SM65 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
FIERMONTE MARIA LUIGIA 791 SF55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
FILOMENO CONCETTA 623 SF55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FIORE ALBAROSA 1204 SF65 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
FIORE ANTONIO 710 SM55 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
FLORENZIO GIUSEPPE 514 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
FLORIO CELSA 487 SF45 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
FORLEO MICHELE 1195 SM55 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
FORNARO FRANCO 1008 SM50 ASD RUN LIFE
FORTE GERARDO 585 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FORTE VITO 586 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FORTINO GIOVANNA 1192 SF50 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
FORTUNATO VINCENZO 776 SM40 A.S.D. LA FENICE
FORTUNATO VITO NICOLA 794 SM65 A.S.D. LA FENICE
FRADDOSIO NICOLA 1216 SM45 RunCard
FRANCHINI DOMENICO 98 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
FRANCIA MICHELE 606 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FRANCIA PASQUALE 594 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
FRANCOLINO ANTONIO 722 SM45 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
FRIULI ANNA 99 SF50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
FUGGETTI FLORIANA 792 SF40 A.S.D. LA FENICE
FUMANTI EMANUELE 662 SM35 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
FUSARO AMEDEO 920 SM40 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
GAGLIARDI BRUNO 621 SM35 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
GAGLIARDI DOMENICO 431 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
GAGLIARDI MARIA DOMENICA 763 SF45 PUGLIA MARATHON
GALA MILENA 1000 SF45 PODISTICA COPERTINO
GALATOLA ANTONELLO 682 SM45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
GALIZIA VALTER 515 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
GALLIZIA ENZO 249 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
GALLIZIA PAOLO 250 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
GALLO ANGELO 906 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
GALLO DOMENICO 158 SM60 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
GAMMINO LUCIANA 826 SF40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
GASPARRE GIORGIO 1054 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
GASPARRE LUIGI 1055 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
GASPARRE ROSA 1056 SF45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
GASPARRO VITO 338 SM45 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
GATTI DALILA 683 SF40 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
GATTI GIUSEPPE 968 SM55 DORANDO PIETRI
GELAO NICOLA 704 SM65 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI 684 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
GENCO GIUSEPPE 100 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
GENCO LUCA 628 SM40 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
GENTILE GIOVANNI 1006 SM40 ECOSPORTMONTE
GENTILE LEONARDO 1057 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO 1156 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
GENTILE MATTEO 1180 SM55 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
GENTILE ROSA 739 SF50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIAN 101 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
GENTILE VITO 907 SM POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
GERICO ALESSIO 1084 SM45 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 436 SM55 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
GERVASIO SERGIO EDMONDO 434 SM65 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
GESMUNDO TOMMASO 5109 SM35 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB
GIAMPAOLO STELLA 226 SF45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
GIANFRATE NICOLA 377 SM45 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
GIANNANDREA ROBERTO SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
GIANNANDREA VINCENZO 1018 SM50 ASD ELITE ATHLETES
GIANNINI GIANVITO 357 SM50 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO 969 SM60 DORANDO PIETRI
GIANNULLI MASSIMO 582 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
GIANVECCHIO RUGGIERO 103 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
GIAQUINTO VINCENZO 641 SM40 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
GIGANTE DOMENICO 1108 SM65 RUNNERS GINOSA
GIGANTE DONATO 104 SM70 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
GIGANTE FRANCESCO 516 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
GIGANTE LUIGI 383 SM60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNA 423 SF45 ATLETICA ADELFIA
GIGANTE STEFANO GIGANTE 1217 SM45 RunCard
GIMMI PAOLANTONIO 265 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
GINO NICOLA GIUSEPPE VITO 827 SM65 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
GIODICE PIETRO 517 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
GIORDANO GIUSEPPE 581 SM35 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
GIOTTA GIANCLAUDIO 518 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
GIOVANNELLI GIUSEPPE 567 SM70 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
GIOVE DOMENICO 568 SM75 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
GIOVE FRANCESCO PAOLO 17 SM45 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
GIOVE LUIGI 569 SM65 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
GIULIANI GIACOMA 424 SF50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
GIULIANO GIOVANNI 796 SM45 STRARUNNERS BARI
GOFFREDO VITTORIO 811 SM60 ASDNOCINCORSA
GRANDE MAURO 473 SM65 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
GRANDIERI LUCIANO 663 SM40 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
GRASSI PIETRO 908 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
GRECO DAVIDE 921 SM A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
GRECO GENNARO 288 SM40 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
GRECO MARIO 198 SM55 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
GREGUCCI ANGELO 1166 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
GRIMALDI FABIO 1027 SM50 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
GRIMALDI MARIO 607 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
GRIMALDI VITO 4635 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
GUAGNANO ANGELO 1218 SM40 RunCard
GUAGNANO MARIO 679 SM60 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
GUARINI GIOVANNI 935 SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
GUBELLI FERDINANDO 828 SM40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
GUIDA RUGGIERO 1145 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
IACOBINO SALVATORE 1031 SM45 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
IACOBONE MICHELE 170 SM45 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
IACOVAZZI FRANCESCO 251 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
IACOVIELLO PIETRO 1037 SM40 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
IAIA ROSSANA 71 SF A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
IAMMARINO ARMANDO 1009 SM50 ASD RUN LIFE
IANTORNI SALVATORE 1142 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
IEZZA ROMANO 793 SM55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
IGNAZZI GIANLUCA 33 SM40 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
IMPEDOVO FRANCESCO 34 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
INCHINGOLO GIACINTO 328 SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
INDELLICATI VINCENZO 680 SM75 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
INDRIO LORENZO 615 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
INSALATA MICHELE 719 SM40 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
INTINI DANIELE 105 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
INTINI GIANFRANCO 519 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
INTINI NICOLA 318 SM45 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
INTINI SERENA 291 PF ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
INTINI VITO 106 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
INTRANO' VINCENZO 327 SM65 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
INTRONA VINCENZO 284 SM60 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
LA FORGIA VITO 740 SM40 BITONTO SPORTIVA
LA GALA EUGENIO 681 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
LA TORRE PAMELA 1194 SF50 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
LABARBERA MICHELE 664 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
L'ABBATE DOMENICO 400 SM75 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
L'ABBATE LUIGI 384 SM45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
L'ABBATE STEFANO 1025 SM85 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
LABBE GIUSEPPE 385 SM55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LABIANCA ANGELA 741 SF45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
LACASSIA FRANCESCO 742 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
LACORTE GIUSEPPE 956 SM45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
LACORTE GIUSEPPE 957 SM55 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
LADISA MICHELE 454 SM50 LA PIETRA
LAERA ADRIANO 812 SM45 ASDNOCINCORSA
LAERA DOMENICO 107 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LAERA FRANCESCO 520 SM35 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LAERA FRANCO 339 SM50 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
LAERA GIANNI 252 SM35 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
LAERA MARA 1219 SF40 RunCard
LAERA NICOLA 108 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LAGALANTE VINCENZO 918 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
LAMBO ARCANGELA 184 SF50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
LAMPUGNANI ISABELLA 455 SF55 LA PIETRA
LANZELLOTTA PIETRO 909 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
LAPADULA PALMA 910 SF40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
LARATO MARIA 1038 SF NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
LARICCHIA MICHELE 643 SM50 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
LARICCHIUTA GIOVANNI 521 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LARICCHIUTA NICOLA 522 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LARUCCIA MICHELE 386 SM50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LASSANDRO MARIA 570 SF45 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
LATERZA ANTONIO 109 SM65 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LATERZA FRANCO 1010 SM45 ASD RUN LIFE
LATERZA GIANCARLO 1220 SM40 RunCard
LATERZA GIOVANNI 523 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LATERZA MARIO 110 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LATROFA ANDREA 476 SM75 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
LATTARULO CARMINE 5087 SM70 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LAVARRA GREGORIO 795 SM55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
LAVIOLA ANDREA 797 SM55 STRARUNNERS BARI
LAZAZZARA MAURO GIUSEPPE 571 SM40 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
LAZAZZERA GIACOMO 572 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
LEGGIERI ANTONIO 1115 SM65 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
LEGGIERI GIACOMO 693 SM65 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
LEGROTTAGLIE LUIGI 524 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LENTINI DAVIDE 1058 SM40 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
LENTINI MARIO 112 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LEO ANGELO 948 SM50 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
LEO TEODORO 863 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
LEOCI ANGELO 227 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
LEOCI PAOLO 228 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
LEONE FRANCESCO 630 SM60 BITONTO RUNNERS
LEONE GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO 631 SM BITONTO RUNNERS
LEONE VINCENZO 4659 SM55 RUNNERS GINOSA
LERNA ANTONIO 949 SM55 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
LEUCI FRANCESCO 632 SM BITONTO RUNNERS
LILLO FRANCESCO 35 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
LIONETTO MASSIMILIANO 1221 SM50 RunCard
LIPPOLIS AMBROGIO 113 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS ANGELA 525 SF55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE 114 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS GIANVITO 115 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS GIUSEPPE 116 SM65 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS MAURIZIO 117 SM40 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS PIETRO 118 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LIPPOLIS TEODORO 69 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
LIPPOLIS VINCENZO 526 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LIPPOLIS VITANTONIO 308 SM85 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
LIPPOLIS VITO 1116 SM70 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
LISO VITO 5112 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
LIUZZI DONATO 1059 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
LIUZZI PAOLO 309 SM75 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
LO VECCHIO VALERIA 527 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LOCAPO MICHELE 601 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
LOCONSOLE COSTANZO 206 SM65 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
LOCRITANI LUIGI 1190 SM45 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
LODESERTO SANTE 1092 SM70 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
LOFRANCO NICOLA 477 SM55 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA ANTON 297 SM55 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
LOGRILLO GIUSEPPE 119 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LOGRILLO VITO PAOLO 764 SM60 A.S.D. LA FENICE
LOIACONO PASQUALE 401 SM60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LOIODICE FRANCO 195 SM65 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
LOIZZO NICOLA 595 SM35 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
LOIZZO PASQUALE 587 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
LOIZZO VINCENZO 608 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
LOLIVA DOMENICO 528 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LOLIVA VINCENZO 120 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIO 310 SM70 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
LOMBARDI MARCO 911 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
LOMORO ROSSELLA ANTONIA 465 SF LA PIETRA
LOPERFIDO UBALDO PIETRO 311 SM60 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
LOPETUSO GRAZIA 285 SF40 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
LOPRIORE FRANCESCO ROBERTO 70 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
LORUSSO ANGELA 5206 SF40 STRARUNNERS BARI
LORUSSO DOMENICO 1106 SM50 RUNNERS GINOSA
LORUSSO VITANTONIO 529 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LORUSSO VITANTONIO 402 SM45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LOSAVIO ARCANGELO 1060 SM60 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
LOSAVIO FRANCESCO 387 SM40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLO 121 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LOSAVIO MARCELLA 253 SF55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
LOSAVIO NICOLA 530 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LOSAVIO VITO 122 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LOSITO ANNA 676 SF55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
LOSURDO GIUSEPPE 2968 SM50 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
LOVECCHIO LUIGI 388 SM70 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
LOVECCHIO VINCENZO 1109 SM60 RUNNERS GINOSA
LOVIGLIO PASQUA 299 SF75 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
LUCARELLA MARTINO 1203 SM40 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA
LUCASELLI ANTONELLO 5167 SM CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
LUCASELLI CLAUDIO 4866 SM50 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
LUCASELLI FABIANO 1085 SM CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO 1086 SM60 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
LUDOVICO DANIELE 677 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
LUDOVICO FRANCESCA 678 SF40 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
LUISI CARMELA 531 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
LUISI PASQUALE 36 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
LUPOLI VINCENZO 616 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
LUPRANO DEBORA 829 SF35 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
MACCURO CATALDO 254 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MACCURO MASSIMO 652 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MAGAZZILE FRANCESCA 1129 SF45 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
MAGGI SAMUELE 912 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
MAGGI SEBASTIANO 624 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
MAGGIO ANTONIO 340 SM65 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE 123 SM65 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIO 124 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MAGISTA' LAURA 403 SF40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
MAGISTRO CESARE 673 SM65 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MAGNIFICO ALESSANDRO 4648 SM40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
MAGNIFICO RAFFAELE 153 SM55 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPE 125 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MAGRI DOMENICO 943 SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
MAGRI MARCO 944 SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
MAIELLARO VITO 255 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MALVINDI MARCO 937 SM A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
MANCINI CARMELO MANCINI 1222 SM35 RunCard
MANCINI GIACOMO 913 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
MANCO GIOVANNI 389 SM70 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
MANDOI FRANCESCO 407 SM40 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
MANELLI LEONARDO 958 SM40 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
MANGHISI NICOLA 37 SM40 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MANIGRASSI COSIMO 1117 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
MANZARI VITO 159 SM65 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
MARAGLINO DOMENICO 1011 SM45 ASD RUN LIFE
MARAGLINO MARCO 1061 SM35 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MARANGI SEBASTIANO 1185 SM50 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPE 373 SM50 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
MARCHITELLI STEFANO 126 SM A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MARIANI MARIO 456 SM60 LA PIETRA
MARINELLI GIANVITO 841 SM35 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
MARINELLI GRAZIA 980 SF45 ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD
MARINELLI MARIA CRISTINA 765 SF60 A.S.D. LA FENICE
MARINELLI ORAZIO GRAZIANO 390 SM40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
MARINGELLI MARIA 391 SF50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
MARINIELLO ALBERTO 300 SM40 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
MARINO GIOVANNI 818 SM60 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
MARRAFFA GIUSEPPE 839 SM40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
MARRANO MICHELE 439 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
MARTINOLI MARIA RITA ANTONELLA 938 SF50 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
MARTIRADONNA MICHELE 418 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
MARTULLI SALVATORE 229 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MARVULLI GIUSEPPE 602 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
MARZULLO ROSANNA 419 SF50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
MASI FRANCESCA 457 SF55 LA PIETRA
MASI GRAZIA 1062 SF35 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MASIELLO CARLO 617 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
MASIELLO INNOCENZO 1174 SM50 PODISTICA JONICA CAROSINO
MASOTOLA MASSIMO 1157 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR 1118 SM65 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
MASTRANGELO DOMENICO 77 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE 68 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MASTRANGELO LORENZO DOMENICO 532 SM35 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE 469 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
MASTROFRANCESCO MATTEO 349 SM35 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
MASTROLONARDO ANTONIO 640 SM50 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
MASTROMAURO ROSA 192 SF65 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
MASTROMAURO VINCENZA 193 SF55 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
MASTROPIERRO GIUSEPPE 642 SM40 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
MASTROVITO MAURO 674 SM60 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MATARRESE GIUSEPPE 4658 SM35 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
MATERA FRANCESCO 1040 SM65 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
MATERA GIOVANNI 1041 SM65 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
MATERA VITO 1042 SM60 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
MAURIZIO STEFANO 650 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MELE DOMENICO 485 SM75 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
MELE GIUSEPPE 721 SM45 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
MELFI ANNARITA 324 SF50 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
MERICO ANTONIO 204 SM50 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MESSINA LEONARDO 160 SM70 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
MESTO NICOLA 646 SM65 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
MEZZAPESA LUCA 341 SM40 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
MEZZAPESA NICOLA 533 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
MEZZAPESA VITO 230 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MIANI NICO 1063 SM S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MIANULLI GIUSEPPE 1064 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MICCOLI FERDINANDO 1201 SM60 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
MICCOLI PASQUALE 997 SM60 ATLETICA SURBO
MICCOLIS GIUSEPPE 127 SM70 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MICCOLIS PAOLO 534 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
MICCOLIS VINCENZO 38 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MICHELUCCI MICHELE 711 SM60 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
MICUCCI NICOLA 1167 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
MIGNOZZI ANNA 128 SF55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MILANO GIACINTO 668 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MILETI VITO 914 SM60 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
MINCUZZI FRANCESCA 466 SF40 LA PIETRA
MINISCHETTI FRANCESCO 4849 SM35 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
MINOIA PIETRO 256 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MINUNNI GRAZIANA 312 SF50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
MIRIZZI ANTONELLA 445 SF50 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
MIRIZZI VINCENZO 129 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MIRIZZI VINCENZO 446 SM90 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
MIRIZZI VITO 130 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
MOLFETTA MARIO 334 SM55 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
MOLINARI FRANCESCO 199 SM45 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
MONGELLI DOMENICO 1168 SM50 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
MONGELLI LUIGI 978 SM60 DORANDO PIETRI
MONNO GIUSEPPE 163 SM55 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
MONTAGNA VINCENZO 743 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
MONTEBRUNO GIUSEPPE IN_ATTESA_ASSEGNARE SM45 LA PIETRA
MONTEMURRO COSIMO 1094 SM50 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
MORAMARCO NICOLA 458 SM45 LA PIETRA
MOREA PAOLO 39 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MORELLI MARIA TERESA 799 SF50 STRARUNNERS BARI
MORETTI FILOMENO 1223 SM55 RunCard
MORETTI GIOVANNI 808 JM NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO
MORETTI GIOVANNI 1128 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
MORGESE GIANFRANCO 852 SM40 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
MORGESE GIUSEPPE 866 SM70 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
MORRONE ANTONIO 1134 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
MOSCATO BENITO 1065 SM S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MOSCATO CARMELO 1066 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
MOSCHETTA GIUSEPPE 744 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
MUCAVERO GIUSEPPE 1199 SM50 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
MUOLO LUIGI 231 SM35 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
MUSKOLLARI ARTA 745 SF50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
MUSSO LUANA 941 SF45 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
MUSTO ANTONIO 189 SM75 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
NAPOLETANO ALBERTO 535 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
NAPOLETANO FRANCESCO 982 SM60 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
NAPOLETANO PAOLO LUIGI 690 SM75 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
NAPOLI UMBERTO 1160 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
NAPPA CIRO ANGELO 1012 SM60 ASD RUN LIFE
NARDELLI ANGELICA 536 SF40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
NARDELLI LEONARDO 1181 SM45 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
NARDI DAVIDE 435 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
NARDONE PIERPAOLO 746 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
NARRACCI FRANCESCO 404 SM50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
NATALE ANTONIA 766 SF60 A.S.D. LA FENICE
NETTI FRANCESCO 131 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
NETTI VINCENZO 537 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
NICOLAU NICOLA 1158 SM45 TARANTO SPORTIVA
NICOLETTI LEONARDO 1095 SM40 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
NIGRO ERNESTO 1224 SM45 RunCard
NIGRO LUIGI 420 SM70 ATLETICA ADELFIA
NINIVAGGI ARCANGELO 583 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
NINNI CATALDO 1067 SM45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
NISTRI PIETRO 915 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
NITTI MARIANO POMPEO 813 SM65 ASDNOCINCORSA
NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO 1068 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
NOTARNICOLA FRANCESCO SM45 RunCard
NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI 669 SM45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
NOTARNICOLA MARIA 538 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
NOTARNICOLA TIZIANA 694 SF50 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
NOVEMBRE LUIGI 132 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
NOVIELLO ANDREA 747 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
NUDO GIUSEPPE 133 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
NUZZI GIUSEPPE 609 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
NUZZI MICHELE 596 SM40 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
OCCHIPINTI JESSICA 276 SF35 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
OLIVE FEDERICO 916 SM55 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
OLIVE STEFANO 917 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
OSTUNI ANGELA 618 SF60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
OSTUNI SANTE 970 SM45 DORANDO PIETRI
OTTOMANO ANTONELLO 67 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
OTTOMANO DOMENICO 40 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
OTTOMANO GIANVITO 41 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PACE CARMINE 313 SM65 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
PACE DANIELE 539 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PACE VITO DOMENICO 392 SM55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
PACINI ROSA 274 SF55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
PACIOLLA MARIO 173 SM45 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
PADOVANO VITO 830 SM55 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
PAGLIARA GIUSEPPE 1103 SM55 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
PAGLIARA TOMMASINA 922 SF60 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
PAGLIARULO GIOVANNI 540 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PAGONE FRANCESCO 748 SM65 BITONTO SPORTIVA
PALASCIANO FELICE 610 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE 301 SM70 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
PALAZZO ANNA CATERINA 831 SF55 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
PALAZZO ANTONIO 393 SM55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
PALAZZO GIUSEPPE 977 SM45 DORANDO PIETRI
PALERMO MICHELE 408 SM50 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
PALMIERI PASQUALE 767 SM55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
PALMIROTTA GIANVITO 42 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PALMISANO ANTONELLA 695 SF40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
PALMISANO MARCO ANTONIO 954 SM65 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
PALMISANO MARINO 1137 SM65 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
PALMISANO PIETRO 374 SM50 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
PANEBIANCO NICOLA 210 SM65 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
PANETTI ANTONIO GAETANO 1138 SM35 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
PANETTI MARCO 459 SM LA PIETRA
PANSA FRANCESCO 836 SM60 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
PANZAREA MARIA ANTONIETTA 573 SF45 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PAOLILLO ANTONIO 278 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
PAPANGELO NUNZIO 619 SM65 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
PAPAPICCO VINCENZA 644 SF45 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
PAPPALARDO CIRO 331 SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
PARABITA CASIMIRO 1033 SM55 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
PARADISO MICHELE 174 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
PARCHITELLI CLAUDIO 134 SM40 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
PARISI PASQUALE 175 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
PARRULLI FERDINANDO 164 SM50 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
PASCALI NICOLA 257 SM65 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PASCAZIO DONATO 460 SM50 LA PIETRA
PASSARELLI ANTONIO 1170 SM40 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
PASSARELLI FELICE 1171 SM45 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
PASSARELLI FRANCESCO 1032 SM45 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
PASSIATORE FRANCO 232 SM70 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PASTORE FRANCESCA 670 SF45 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
PASTORE FRANCESCO 777 SM70 A.S.D. LA FENICE
PASTORE MARIA ROSARIA 768 SF55 A.S.D. LA FENICE
PASTORESSA NICOLA 749 SM BITONTO SPORTIVA
PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA 919 SF45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PATRUNO FELICE 645 SM55 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
PATRUNO MARCO 43 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PAULICELLI VINCENZO 176 SM65 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
PEDOTE GIACOMO 364 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
PELLEGRINO SERGIO 282 SM70 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
PENNACCHIA FRANCESCO 597 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO 867 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PEPE LUCA 701 SM50 ATLETICA ALTAMURA
PERAGINE ANTONIO 474 SM75 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
PEREZ COSIMO 946 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
PERFIDO VINCENZO 342 SM60 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
PERNIOLA GIOVANNI 343 SM35 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
PERRELLI ANGELO 696 SM40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
PERRELLI VITO SANTE 44 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PERRICCI SAVERIO 258 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PERRINI DOMENICO 200 SM50 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
PERRINI ROBERTO 1226 SM40 RunCard
PERRINI VITO 1119 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
PERRONE ANTONIO 1159 SM65 TARANTO SPORTIVA
PERRONE VICTOR MARCELO 574 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNI 588 SM60 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
PESCE MARIAROSA 769 SF45 A.S.D. LA FENICE
PESCHECHERA NICOLA 986 SM50 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
PESCO GIUSEPPINA 541 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PESOLE TRIFONE 421 SM55 ATLETICA ADELFIA
PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO 1175 SM80 PODISTICA JONICA CAROSINO
PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE 1176 SM45 PODISTICA JONICA CAROSINO
PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTE 322 SM70 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO 233 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PETRUZZI VINCENZO 868 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PEZZOLLA VINCENZO 883 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANA 211 SF50 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATORE 987 SM50 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
PICCARDI GIOVANNI 4744 SM40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
PICCARRETA ROBERTO 450 SM50 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
PICCIARELLI CARMELA ANNA MARIA 2396 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PICCIRILLI STEFANO 4627 SM70 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
PICCOLI PASQUALE 376 SM50 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
PIEPOLI DANIELE 208 SM50 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
PIEPOLI EMMANUEL 698 SM40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
PIEPOLI GENNARO 205 SM70 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
PIGNATELLI COSIMO 1120 SM50 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIO 715 SM40 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
PINTO GIOVANNA 543 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PINTO LORENZO 45 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PIRAINO ANGELA 575 SF35 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PISICCHIO ROSA 196 SF65 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
PISTILLO FRANCESCO 329 SM65 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO 1146 SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
PIZZOLLA COSIMO 1029 SM CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
PIZZOLLA PIETRO 1069 SM45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
POLIGNANO PATRIZIO 136 SM35 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
POLIZIO MAIKOL 5111 SM35 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
PONTRANDOLFO GIULIO 576 SM50 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PONTRANDOLFO PIETRO 16 SM55 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
POPOLIZIO RAFFAELE 620 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
PORCELLI VITO ROCCO 479 SM60 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
PORFIDO GIUSEPPE 4850 SM40 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PORFIDO VITANGELO 578 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PORTA CESARE 544 SM65 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PORTESANI FABIO 545 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PORZIA STEFANO 849 SM50 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
POTENZA LORENZIANO 869 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PREZIOSO MICHELE 350 SM45 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
PRICCI PATRIZIA 137 SF50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
PRIMAVERA ANGELA 46 SF55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PRIMAVERA VITO 47 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PRISCIANTELLI MARIA VITTORIA 653 SF55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
PRISCO GIOVANNI 1070 SM45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
PRIVITERA LAURA 546 SF40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PROIETTO GAETANO 48 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PROTOPAPA GIUSEPPE 971 SM50 DORANDO PIETRI
PUGLIESE ANGELO 547 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
PUGLIESE ANGELO 138 SM45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
PUGLIESE MARIA 234 SF40 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PUGLIESE MARIELLA 64 SF50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PUGLIESE MELINDA 65 SF50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PUGLIESE ORAZIO 654 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
PULITO GIUSEPPE 1183 SM50 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
PUTRINO STEFANO 837 SM50 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
QUARTO NICOLA 177 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
QUATTROMINI CARLO 589 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
QUATTRONE CARMELO 548 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
QUISTELLI VITANTONIO 638 SM65 DREAM TEAM BARI
RAGONE FILIPPO 598 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
RAGONE GIOVANNI 302 SM75 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
RAMUNNI ANGELA 394 SF40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE 655 SM80 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE 66 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
RECCHIA LUIGI ANGELO 1227 SM40 RunCard
RECCHIA PASQUA 549 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
REDAVID ANTONELLO 351 SM40 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
RELLA SANTOLO 332 SM55 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
RENDINI ARCANGELO 860 SM60 ATLETICA CASALINI
RENNA ANTONIO 49 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
RENNA CATALDO 870 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
RENNA MARIO 395 SM50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
RESTA ANGELO 1133 SM45 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
RIBATTI VITO 470 SM60 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
RICCARDI GIANFRANCO 1228 SM55 RunCard
RICCI ANGELA 1080 SF50 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
RICCI MARIALISA 871 SF45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
RICCIARDI GAETANO VITO 579 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
RICCO NICOLO 259 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
RICUCCI ANTONIO 800 SM50 STRARUNNERS BARI
RIEFOLO LUIGI 279 SM60 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
RIFORMATO DOMENICO 1121 SM55 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
RIGLIETTI FRANCESCA PATRIZIA 471 SF55 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
RIOJAS GARCIA SANTOS ULISES 976 SM55 DORANDO PIETRI
RISO ALESSANDRO SM45 TARANTO SPORTIVA
RIZZI ANNAMARIA 260 SF45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
RIZZOTTI MICHELE 4743 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
ROBERTO ANGELO 671 SM55 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
ROCCO VINCENZO 1030 SM40 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
RODIO VITO 872 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
ROLLI FRANCO 924 SM75 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ROMANAZZI ANGELO 139 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ROMANAZZI DAVIDE 550 SM A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ROMANAZZI DOMENICO 140 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ROMANAZZI ELISABETTA 551 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPE 552 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ROMANAZZI LUCA 50 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
RONCONI UMBERTO 553 SM45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
RONZULLI ANNALISA 480 SF50 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
ROPPO NICOLA 1104 SM55 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
ROSATO GIACOMO 4204 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
ROSELLI RAFFAELE 426 SM55 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
ROTOLO ANGELO 51 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ROTOLO DONATO 1071 SM65 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
ROTOLO VINCENZO 52 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ROTONDO FRANCESCO 874 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
ROTONDO NICOLA 875 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
RUFFO FRANCESCO 925 SM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
RUGGIERI FRANCESCO 1023 SM65 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
RUGGIO FAUSTO 989 SM55 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
RUSSO ANNA MARIA 442 SF60 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
RUSSO MARISA 1122 SF45 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
RUSSO ORONZO NICOLA SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
RUSSO RAFFAELE 269 SM40 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
RUTA VITO 801 SM50 STRARUNNERS BARI
SABATELLI ANGELA 699 SF50 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SABATELLI ANGELO 876 SM POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SABATELLI LEONARDO MATTIA 201 SM G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SABATELLI MATTIA 75 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SABATO FABIO 5166 SM40 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SABBAGH MAROUA 375 SF35 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
SACCO GIOVANNA 1191 SF50 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
SALAMINA GIADA 1184 SF MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SALIERNO GAETANO 750 SM50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMO 1123 SM70 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SALVEMINI RUGGIERO 472 SM40 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO 1124 SM65 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SALVI FERNANDO 1125 SM70 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SAMELE NICOLA 360 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SANESE COSIMO 926 SM A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDO 481 SM65 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
SANTORO DOMENICO 194 SM55 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
SANTORO GENNARO 633 SM70 BITONTO RUNNERS
SANTORO MARIO 972 SM45 DORANDO PIETRI
santoro piero 1229 SM45 RunCard
SANTORO VITO ANTONIO 751 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SANTORUVO GIUSEPPE 752 SM35 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SAPONARI ANITA 814 SF35 ASDNOCINCORSA
SAPONARO VINCENZO 165 SM A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
SAPONIERI MASSIMO 753 SM40 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SARACINO ANGELO ANTONIO 754 SM40 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SARACINO GIORGIO 1090 SM50 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SARDONE RAFFAELE 626 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
SASSO SALVATORE 964 SM OSTUNI RUNNER'S
SAVINO ALESSIO 847 SM35 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
SAVINO DOMENICO 396 SM40 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SAVINO GIUSEPPE 804 SM50 FRONTRUNNERS
SAVINO GIUSEPPE 672 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SAVINO NICOLA 842 SM50 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
SAVOIA ANTONELLO 755 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SAVOIA MARCO 877 SM35 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SBIROLI VITO 554 SM55 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SBLENDORIO EMANUELE 634 SM35 BITONTO RUNNERS
SBLENDORIO PASQUALE 4198 SM55 ATLETICA ADELFIA
SCAGLIUSI EUGENIO 358 SM60 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCO 365 SM65 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SCALERA VITO NICOLA 314 SM70 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SCALINCI LUIGI 998 SM55 ATLETICA SURBO
SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE 884 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SCARANO MICHELE 1126 SM45 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SCARANO VITO ANTONIO 1043 SM55 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SCARDIGNO SERGIO 437 SM60 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
SCARPINO DAMIANO 482 SM65 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
SCATIGNA DONATO 973 SM50 DORANDO PIETRI
SCAVO VITO 425 SM35 ATLETICA ADELFIA
SCHIAVONE MARCO 878 SM40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SCHIAVONI EMIDIO 802 SM40 STRARUNNERS BARI
SCHIRONE PIETRO 414 SM55 ATLETICA ADELFIA
SCIACQUA ANTONIO 714 SM55 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
SCIALPI ANGELA 1202 SF55 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SCIANNAMEA GIUSEPPE 178 SM75 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
SCISCI GIOVANNI 3401 SM65 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SCOCCIA MARCO 1072 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SCOGNETTI LUIGI 348 SM35 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SCOLLETTA MICHELE 179 SM45 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
SECONDO FRANCESCO 53 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SELVA ERMINIA 1079 SF40 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SEMERARO MARIA GRAZIA 815 SF40 ASDNOCINCORSA
SEMERARO ORONZO 289 SM55 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
SEMERARO SANDRO 1081 SM35 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SERAFINO ANTONIO 261 SM55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SERRA NUNZIO 1196 SM50 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SERRI GIANLUCA 879 SM POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SERVADIO CARMINE 712 SM45 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
SERVIDIO FRANCESCO 720 SM60 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SFORZA CARMEN 451 SF40 LA PIETRA
SGARAMELLA RICCARDO 1017 SM60 ASD RUN LIFE
SGOBBA SAVERIO SM45 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SGURA ROBERTO 959 SM OSTUNI RUNNER'S
SIBILIO CARMELO 880 SM70 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SICOLI GIANNI 555 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SICOLO ANNA GRAZIA 756 SF50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
SIDELLA PIERLUIGI 848 SM ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
SIFANNO GAETANO 325 SM65 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
SILVANO ANTONIO 303 SM40 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
SILVANO PAOLO 591 SM45 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
SILVESTRI LUCREZIA 262 SF45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SIMONE FLORIANA 54 SF45 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SIMONE RITA 556 SF50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SOFIA ANTONIO 960 SM45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
SOLETI FRANCESCO 974 SM45 DORANDO PIETRI
SOLETI FRANCESCO 4856 SM45 ATLETICA CASALINI
SONNANTE FABIANA 1097 SF40 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SONNANTE STEFANO 55 SM35 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SORACE GIAMPIERO 263 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SORINO SERGIO 266 SM35 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMO 700 SM40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SPADA FRANCESCO 850 SM55 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
SPADA VITO 1024 SM55 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SPADARO ANTONIO 1150 SM60 TARANTO SPORTIVA
SPECIALE LEONARDO 881 SM45 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SPERTI COSIMO 398 SM75 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SPINELLI DOMENICO 1163 SM60 TARANTO SPORTIVA
SPINELLI NICOLAS 845 SM ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
SPINELLI TERESA 483 SF50 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
SPINOSA GIOVANNI 4869 SM65 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SPINOZZI FRANCESCO 882 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SPORTELLA SALVATORE 999 SM55 ATLETICA SURBO
SPORTELLI ANGELO 141 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SPORTELLI VITO 142 SM65 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
STASOLLA DONATO 1073 SM45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
STASOLLA ENZO 580 SM55 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
STOLFA ANNUNZIATA 415 SF40 ATLETICA ADELFIA
SUMA GIUSEPPE 953 SM45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
SUMA ORONZO 950 SM35 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SUMMO MICHELE 4637 SM LA PIETRA
SURICO STEFANIA 665 SF35 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SUSCA LUIGI 862 SM40 ATLETICA CASALINI
SUSCO FRANCESCO 462 SM55 LA PIETRA
TACCOGNA VITO 484 SM45 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
TADDEO PASQUA ROSA 1127 SF70 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
TAFURI ANTONIO 975 SM60 DORANDO PIETRI
TAMMA FRANCESCO 161 SM75 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
TANGORRA DONATO 416 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
TANGORRA FRANCESCO 449 SM60 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
TANTULLI ANTONIO 185 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
TANZARELLA ROBERTO 952 SM40 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
TANZELLA AGNESE 770 SF60 A.S.D. LA FENICE
TANZELLA ANTONIO 344 SM50 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
TARI' DOMENICO 264 SM60 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
TASSIELLI LAURA 1230 SF50 RunCard
TASSIELLO MARCO 757 SM55 BITONTO SPORTIVA
TATONE MICHELE 857 SM60 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO
TAURO DOMENICO 63 SM40 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
TEOFILO GIUSEPPE 361 SM45 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
TERRAFINO TOMMASO 345 SM50 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
TESORO PASQUALE 855 SM50 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB
TESSA MARIA 983 SF50 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
TIEVOLI ANTONIO 1074 SM40 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
TINELLI GIOVANNI 816 SM45 ASDNOCINCORSA
TOCCI GIOVANNI 1130 SM40 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
TODARO PASQUALE 1075 SM70 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
TODARO VITO CATALDO 1076 SM75 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
TODISCO GIUSEPPE 56 SM55 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
TODISCO PIETRO 57 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
TOPPUTI ANGELA 557 SF45 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
TORELLI FRANCESCO 1013 SM50 ASD RUN LIFE
TORO GIOVANNI 78 SM40 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
TORRES VITO ANTONIO 558 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
TORRES OLIVARES SUSAN KATHERINE 143 SF35 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TOSCANO ALBERTO 940 SM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
TOTA FRANCESCO 286 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
TOTA STEFANO 758 SM45 BITONTO SPORTIVA
TOTARO DONATO 144 SM60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TRAVERSA PIERPAOLA 399 SF55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
TRAVISANI GIACOMO 280 SM55 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
TRIA FRANCESCO 145 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TRIA IVAN 146 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TRIA LORENZO 1044 SM40 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
TRISCIUZZI GIACOMO 1007 SM ECOSPORTMONTE
TRISOLINI ANGELO 817 SM50 ASDNOCINCORSA
TRIVISANO ROSANNA 1002 SF40 GPDM LECCE
TUCCI NICOLA 1045 SM50 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
TUPPUTI SALVATORE 367 SM75 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
TUTINO GIUSEPPE 58 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
UNGARO ANNA ROSA 760 SF50 BITONTO SPORTIVA
URBANI MARCELLO 1193 SM55 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
URSELLI ROSA 2969 SF45 TARANTO SPORTIVA
UVA MICHELE 432 SM40 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
VALENTE ALESSANDRO 287 SM45 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE 559 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
VALENTINI LORENZO 147 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
VALENTINO VINCENZO 1231 SM50 RunCard
VALERIO LEONARDO 705 SM65 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
VALERIO SEBASTIANO 162 SM65 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
VALLA EMANUELE 1232 SM50 RunCard
VAVALLE VALTER 560 SM60 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
VENERITO DOMENICO 4655 SM50 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
VENTILATO GIUSEPPE 990 SM60 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
VERNA PIETRO 771 SM50 A.S.D. LA FENICE
VERNA VINCENZO 236 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
VETRANO GIUSEPPE 1077 SM55 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
VETRUGNO ANDREAS 993 SM45 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
VINCI BENEDETTO 885 SM35 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
VINCIGUERRA ANTONIO 237 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
VINELLA GIUSEPPE 148 SM55 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
VINELLA PIETRO 561 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
VIPERA GIUSEPPE 1148 SM45 TARANTO SPORTIVA
VISAGGI NICOLO' 433 SM55 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
VISCHI ROSA 467 SF50 LA PIETRA
VITTORIONE FRANCESCO 4197 SM A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
VITTORIONE GIUSEPPA 150 SF60 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
VOLZA PIERPAOLO 772 SM35 A.S.D. LA FENICE
ZACCARIA CARLO 832 SM40 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
ZACCARIA VITO 4650 SM45 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING
ZAGARIA GREGORIO 330 SM55 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
ZANATTA ELISABETTA 886 SF55 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
ZANZARELLA NICOLA 4661 SM35 RUNNERS GINOSA
ZAZZERA ANDREA 238 SM45 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
ZAZZERA PAOLO 76 SM A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ZECCHINO VINCENZO 562 SM40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO 627 SM55 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
ZINGARELLI FRANCESCO 281 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
ZITA FRANCESCO 346 SM70 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
ZITO FABIO 1233 SM45 RunCard
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO 939 SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ZOCCO ROSARIA 927 SF70 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO 1143 SM55 TARANTO SPORTIVA
Cookies Settings