Classifica Atleti

stampa
Ordina per


Società
Filtra per categoria


Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM50 LENOCI GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 1756,00 165,00 9
2 SM50 GUGLIELMI NICOLO' (ATL. MONPOLI) 1726,00 162,00 9
3 SM50 DI GIULIO FRANCESCO SAVERIO (PROCANOSA) 1697,00 158,00 9
4 SM50 MANIGRASSI COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 1664,00 154,00 9
5 SM50 LATERZA GIOVANNI (ASD AMATORI) 1661,00 153,00 9
6 SM50 MORETTI FILOMENO (BITONTO SPOR) 1638,00 151,00 9
7 SM45 MASIELLO INNOCENZO (POD.CAROSINO) 1581,00 128,00 9
8 SM50 FERRANTE NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1556,00 156,00 8
9 SM50 TEDONE MICHELE (AST BARI) 1551,00 167,00 8
10 SM45 PARADISO MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 1520,00 123,00 9
11 SM45 DI MAIO PIERANGELO (S.G.BOSCO) 1509,00 125,00 9
12 SM50 AMORUSO NICOLA (AST BARI) 1476,00 129,00 9
13 SM50 DE GREGORIO LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1475,00 134,00 9
14 SM50 LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA ANTON (ATLETICCLUBA) 1475,00 145,00 8
15 SM50 D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO (AMA) 1461,00 142,00 8
16 SM50 RIZZOTTI MICHELE (HAPPY) 1412,00 144,00 8
17 SM45 DI COSMO GIOVANNI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1389,00 133,00 8
18 SM50 FERRARA ANTONIO (MON) 1377,00 143,00 7
19 SM50 LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE (ASD AMATORI) 1336,00 127,00 8
20 SM50 CANCELLIERI ANTONINO (TARANTO SPOR) 1333,00 136,00 9
21 SM50 DI PIPPA MAURIZIO (TA423) 1325,00 111,00 9
22 SM50 VALENTINO VINCENZO (BITONTO SPOR) 1311,00 135,00 9
23 SM50 MEZZAPESA MICHELANGELO (NADIRONTHERO) 1306,00 104,00 9
24 SM50 DI TOMA DOMENICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1291,00 125,00 9
25 SM50 FIORE ANGELO (HAPPY) 1284,00 107,00 8
26 SM50 MIRACAPILLO SALVATORE ANTONIO (AMA) 1283,00 150,00 7
27 SM50 PALMIERI PASQUALE (MON) 1282,00 96,00 9
28 SM45 EVANGELISTA ENZO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1259,00 126,00 7
29 SM45 LOSAVIO NICOLA (NADIRONTHERO) 1234,00 98,00 9
30 SM50 CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALE ANTONI (MON) 1233,00 114,00 9
31 SM45 TRAGNI MARIO (HAPPY) 1226,00 109,00 8
32 SM55 ALTAMURA ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1225,00 124,00 9
33 SM55 IACOVAZZI FRANCESCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1211,00 128,00 9
34 SM45 GISONDA DOMENICO (DYNAMYK) 1203,00 127,00 6
35 SM55 GAZZILLI CARLO (GIOIARUNNING) 1197,00 122,00 9
36 SM45 CISTULLI GIACOMO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1171,00 94,00 9
37 SM55 CAPUTO DAVIDE (POD.CAROSINO) 1170,00 121,00 9
38 SM45 SANSONETTI VINCENZO (GIOIARUNNING) 1169,00 122,00 6
39 SM45 SPORTELLI ANGELO (ASD AMATORI) 1163,00 104,00 8
40 SM55 CAMPO ANGELO (POD.CAROSINO) 1159,00 117,00 9
41 SM50 CACCIOPPOLI PAOLO VINCENZO (NADIRONTHERO) 1147,00 123,00 8
42 SM40 MUCIACCIA LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1145,00 96,00 9
43 SM45 SCHINO LUIGI (FREERUNMOL) 1142,00 102,00 8
44 SM45 LIPPOLIS VINCENZO (NADIRONTHERO) 1138,00 100,00 8
45 SM45 PAPPALARDO CIRO (AMA) 1136,00 136,00 6
46 SM50 DALENA DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 1136,00 133,00 6
47 SM50 GIAMPALMO FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 1136,00 108,00 9
48 SM45 MARRANO MICHELE (FREERUNMOL) 1129,00 111,00 7
49 SM50 POMELLA ANTONIO (S.G.BOSCO) 1128,00 116,00 8
50 SM45 VINO GIANCARLO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1124,00 81,00 9
51 SM55 SERVIDIO FRANCESCO (DYNAMYK) 1120,00 129,00 8
52 SM55 RICCO NICOLO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1120,00 107,00 9
53 SM50 PARADISO LORENZO (AMA) 1119,00 157,00 5
54 SM50 CAMPANELLA GIOVANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 1107,00 106,00 8
55 SM50 PACE DANIELE (NADIRONTHERO) 1100,00 113,00 8
56 SM40 MELE GIUSEPPE (DYNAMYK) 1084,00 105,00 8
57 SM45 LORIZZO ONOFRIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 1083,00 74,00 8
58 SM45 CITARELLA MASSIMO (S.G.BOSCO) 1077,00 84,00 8
59 SM55 GALLIZIA ENZO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1077,00 113,00 9
60 SM50 CASCELLA VINCENZO (ASD) 1071,00 148,00 6
61 SM40 CALICCHIO SILVANO (MON) 1066,00 103,00 8
62 SM50 GIMMI PAOLANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1052,00 117,00 7
63 SM50 GADALETA COSMO (FREERUNMOL) 1045,00 146,00 6
64 SM50 CASSANO MICHELE (ASD) 1045,00 164,00 5
65 SM55 BRUNO TRIFONE (DREAM TEAM) 1040,00 127,00 8
66 SM45 ORLANDO FRANCESCO (IKKOS ATLETI) 1039,00 89,00 7
67 SM55 VAVALLE VALTER (NADIRONTHERO) 1033,00 104,00 9
68 SM40 PORTESANI FABIO (NADIRONTHERO) 1029,00 99,00 8
69 SM55 DE LUCA VITO (MON) 1026,00 120,00 8
70 SM50 ANDREASSI MARIO (A.S.D.AGORA') 1018,00 0,00 8
71 SM55 CARRIERO CARMELO (TA423) 1014,00 105,00 9
72 SM50 GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIAN (ASD AMATORI) 1001,00 89,00 9
73 SM50 DEROBERTIS GIOVANNI (ASD AMATORI) 984,00 138,00 6
74 SM50 DIOLINI DIONIGI (BITONTO SPOR) 983,00 112,00 8
75 SM40 PASSARELLI FELICE (TRL) 977,00 89,00 8
76 SM50 ELEFANTE PASQUALE (ASD AMATORI) 972,00 94,00 6
77 SM50 BIASI GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 965,00 92,00 7
78 SM50 FESTA DANIELE (TARANTO SPOR) 965,00 122,00 7
79 SM45 LATERZA MARIO (ASD AMATORI) 964,00 0,00 7
80 SM50 SBIROLI VITO (NADIRONTHERO) 961,00 91,00 8
81 SM45 DI RELLA GRAZIANO (DREAM TEAM) 958,00 99,00 8
82 SM55 DORMIO GIUSEPPE (ATL. MONPOLI) 958,00 97,00 9
83 SM50 FRANCHINI DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 956,00 0,00 6
84 SM50 CALIANDRO ROCCO (MON) 945,00 166,00 4
85 SM55 INTRONA ATTILIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 943,00 125,00 7
86 SM45 CENTRONE ANGELO (MON) 942,00 0,00 6
87 SM45 LARUCCIA MICHELE (NADIRONTHERO) 942,00 82,00 8
88 SM45 LOSURDO GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 939,00 116,00 5
89 SM55 ROMANO GIAMPIERO (BITONTO SPOR) 937,00 99,00 8
90 SM45 VINELLA PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 936,00 103,00 6
91 SM55 DAPRILE VITO MAURO (NADIRONTHERO) 935,00 110,00 8
92 SM40 MASI GIANMATTEO (GIOIARUNNING) 933,00 83,00 8
93 SM45 PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO (GIOIARUNNING) 925,00 114,00 6
94 SM55 COLELLA GIUSEPPE (TA423) 923,00 116,00 7
95 SM55 CALDERARO VITTORIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 918,00 93,00 8
96 SM50 D'AMATO PIETRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 913,00 0,00 7
97 SM50 GRATTON GIOVANNI (MON) 911,00 163,00 5
98 SM55 GROSSI NICOLA (PROCANOSA) 911,00 112,00 6
99 SM45 IANTORNI SALVATORE (IKKOS ATLETI) 908,00 107,00 7
100 SM55 RIEFOLO LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 905,00 91,00 9
101 SM50 MASTRANGELO MASSIMO (NADIRONTHERO) 901,00 0,00 5
102 SM45 CARRIERI COSIMO (MON) 896,00 120,00 5
103 SM45 PARISI PASQUALE (PROCANOSA) 891,00 67,00 9
104 SM45 BONGERMINO VITO (TRL) 887,00 0,00 5
105 SM40 PRISCO GIOVANNI (S.G.BOSCO) 887,00 100,00 7
106 SM45 ANNESE PASQUALE (MON) 883,00 56,00 9
107 SM50 VENTURA PASQUALE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 878,00 141,00 4
108 SM40 TINELLI GIOVANNI (MON) 878,00 97,00 7
109 SM45 CIOCE FRANCESCO (PINETA) 876,00 0,00 6
110 SM45 GRECO DOMENICO (GSP III R.A.) 874,00 119,00 6
111 SM40 CASSANO GIANLUCA (AST BARI) 874,00 67,00 9
112 SM55 MAROCCIA LUIGI (PROCANOSA) 868,00 115,00 6
113 SM50 DE FLORIO FRANCESCO (MON) 867,00 152,00 4
114 SM50 NETTI VINCENZO (NADIRONTHERO) 866,00 98,00 7
115 SM40 MASELLI GIULIO (MON) 855,00 85,00 7
116 SM50 LORUSSO VITANTONIO (NADIRONTHERO) 852,00 83,00 8
117 SM50 LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLO (ASD AMATORI) 849,00 77,00 8
118 SM40 CANNONE LUCA (AMA) 848,00 98,00 6
119 SM50 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO (GIOIARUNNING) 848,00 65,00 6
120 SM50 TOTARO ALESSANDRO (TARANTO SPOR) 841,00 0,00 5
121 SM40 MIRIZZI VINCENZO (ASD AMATORI) 836,00 88,00 8
122 SM40 RONCONI UMBERTO (NADIRONTHERO) 833,00 74,00 8
123 SM45 BOLOGNESE DAVIDE (ATL. MONPOLI) 832,00 83,00 8
124 SM55 CARUCCI PIETRO (PROCANOSA) 830,00 85,00 9
125 SM50 DE MICHELE PIETRO (ATLCAST) 829,00 0,00 4
126 SM55 NUDO GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 826,00 81,00 9
127 SM45 RUFFO GIOVANNI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 822,00 112,00 5
128 SM55 ALTIERI ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 820,00 102,00 7
129 SM40 COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA (TA423) 819,00 78,00 7
130 SM40 NICOLAU NICOLA (TARANTO SPOR) 811,00 50,00 8
131 SM50 LERNA ANTONIO (ATL. CEGLIE) 809,00 95,00 6
132 SM45 PETRONI PIETRO (PINETA) 805,00 0,00 4
133 SM40 DAMBROSIO DONATO (ATLETICCLUBA) 804,00 80,00 7
134 SM45 BUCCI VINCENZO (AMAT. CORATO) 804,00 0,00 5
135 SM40 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO (FRONTRUNNERS) 798,00 84,00 7
136 SM50 SCORPATI REMO (S.G.BOSCO) 797,00 0,00 5
137 SM45 PIEPOLI DANIELE (ROAD RUNNER) 795,00 0,00 5
138 SM50 MANZI COSIMO (PROCANOSA) 790,00 130,00 6
139 SM50 LEONE VINCENZO (RUN GINOSA) 788,00 0,00 4
140 SM50 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO (TARANTO SPOR) 784,00 0,00 6
141 SM45 PIZZARELLI VINCENZO (MARATHONMAS) 780,00 78,00 6
142 SM50 FARFALLA MASSIMO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 778,00 0,00 7
143 SM45 SANTAMATO FRANCESCO (BITONTO RUN) 777,00 0,00 4
144 SM45 DI GESO VITO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 770,00 72,00 7
145 SM40 PUGLIESE ANGELO (NADIRONTHERO) 766,00 0,00 8
146 SM55 PASTORE GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 763,00 106,00 6
147 SM45 PUTRINO STEFANO (MON) 760,00 0,00 5
148 SM45 SICILIANO MICHELE ALESSANDRO (GIOIARUNNING) 753,00 0,00 4
149 SM45 SICOLI GIANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 753,00 0,00 8
150 SM50 PONTRANDOLFO PIETRO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 744,00 0,00 5
151 SM45 GENTILE GIANLUCA (S.G.BOSCO) 740,00 90,00 7
152 SM55 TOTARO DONATO (ASD AMATORI) 736,00 78,00 8
153 SM45 D'ALESSANDRO SABINO (PROCANOSA) 734,00 79,00 6
154 SM50 SCOCCIA MARCO (S.G.BOSCO) 734,00 105,00 6
155 SM45 CARAMIA MICHELE (NADIRONTHERO) 732,00 0,00 7
156 SM45 CHIRONNA GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 729,00 71,00 5
157 SM40 CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELO (NADIRONTHERO) 727,00 57,00 9
158 SM40 DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCO (FREERUNMOL) 726,00 94,00 5
159 SM45 SEBAI MONCEF (LA PIETRA) 724,00 0,00 4
160 SM55 LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE (TA423) 723,00 126,00 4
161 SM45 NOTARNICOLA FRANCESCO (MON) 717,00 0,00 4
162 SM55 BATTISTA COSIMO (TARANTO SPOR) 717,00 77,00 7
163 SM45 TRICARICO ROBERTO (BITONTO SPOR) 714,00 0,00 4
164 SM45 MARRA ROCCO ANTONIO (ALB.RUNNING) 712,00 0,00 4
165 SM50 VINELLA GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 709,00 52,00 9
166 SM50 CASTROVILLI GIOACCHINO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 706,00 0,00 5
167 SM40 DAPRILE VITO SILVANO (ASD AMATORI) 704,00 0,00 8
168 SM55 SALLUCE GIUSEPPE (RUN GINOSA) 699,00 95,00 5
169 SM50 MAIELLARO VITO (ATL. POL.) 699,00 0,00 5
170 SM50 PARABITA CASIMIRO (TA423) 696,00 103,00 5
171 SM50 PIAZZOLLA SALVATORE (MDS RUNNERS) 694,00 159,00 3
172 SM60 PALUMBO VINCENZO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 690,00 70,00 9
173 SM40 RISO ALESSANDRO (TARANTO SPOR) 682,00 64,00 7
174 SM60 LAGRASTA GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 681,00 74,00 8
175 SM45 ROSANO GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 680,00 0,00 6
176 SM45 SPADAVECCHIA FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 678,00 76,00 6
177 SM45 COLONNA DONATO (ATLETICCLUBA) 677,00 0,00 5
178 SM50 PERRINI VITO (MARATHONMAS) 671,00 99,00 5
179 SM55 SPINELLI DOMENICO (TARANTO SPOR) 670,00 70,00 7
180 SM45 PEDACI GIOVANNI (POD.CAROSINO) 670,00 0,00 4
181 SM45 GALANTO GIANCARLO (ATL. MONPOLI) 669,00 0,00 6
182 SM60 D'APRILE GIOVANNI (ATLETICCLUBA) 665,00 63,00 9
183 SM60 BALDASSARRE FRANCESCO (PROCANOSA) 663,00 66,00 9
184 SM40 AURICCHIO MICHELANGELO (FREERUNMOL) 661,00 86,00 5
185 SM55 AGHZALA LOTFI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 659,00 57,00 7
186 SM55 GALLIZIA PAOLO (ATL. MONPOLI) 659,00 74,00 7
187 SM50 MACCURO MASSIMO (GIOIARUNNING) 652,00 0,00 5
188 SM40 RECCHIA VITO (MON) 651,00 0,00 5
189 SM45 DAMBRUOSO GIACOMO (MON) 649,00 0,00 5
190 SM55 MASTRONUZZI GIROLAMO (MARATHONMAS) 649,00 50,00 9
191 SM50 CALAMITA GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 649,00 0,00 5
192 SM50 MAYRHOFER MARIO (PINETA) 642,00 0,00 3
193 SM35 DE MARINIS MARCO (TA423) 641,00 59,00 9
194 SM45 CURRI VITANTONIO (MON) 640,00 132,00 3
195 SM60 DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGERO (MON) 638,00 73,00 8
196 SM45 MONTAGNA VINCENZO (BITONTO SPOR) 638,00 0,00 4
197 SM40 CANTORO DOMENICO (IKKOS ATLETI) 638,00 28,00 7
198 SM55 DARESTA FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 634,00 0,00 7
199 SM45 CORRIERI MAURIZIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 634,00 0,00 5
200 SM45 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE (RU.PE.N0.) 633,00 0,00 4
201 SM45 BARNABA FRANCESCO (ASD A.C.B.) 632,00 0,00 4
202 SM45 DE MATTEIS GIANNI (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 630,00 0,00 4
203 SM45 MARINELLI COSIMO (POD.CAROSINO) 625,00 0,00 6
204 SM60 FUSILLO ANTONIO (MON) 624,00 64,00 9
205 SM45 NAPOLI UMBERTO (TARANTO SPOR) 621,00 0,00 5
206 SM50 SICILIANO CATALDO (MARATHONMAS) 616,00 72,00 7
207 SM55 ANTONICELLI FEDERICO (GIOIARUNNING) 615,00 76,00 7
208 SM45 CORALLO ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 613,00 0,00 6
209 SM40 GIODICE PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 613,00 53,00 8
210 SM45 CORCELLA PIETRO (SPRINTBARLET) 610,00 118,00 3
211 SM35 TINELLI MARIANO (NADIRONTHERO) 609,00 45,00 9
212 SM50 SIMEONE FRANCESCO (TARANTO SPOR) 608,00 67,00 8
213 SM45 GIROLAMO GIORGIO (POD.CAROSINO) 608,00 0,00 5
214 SM40 IACOBINO SALVATORE (TA423) 608,00 0,00 5
215 SM40 DE SALVIA ALESSANDRO (BITONTO SPOR) 606,00 76,00 6
216 SM40 ANGELINI PASQUALE (FREERUNMOL) 604,00 0,00 5
217 SM60 CONVERTINI PIETRO (GSP III R.A.) 603,00 62,00 8
218 SM50 SARDARO AGOSTINO (ASD) 600,00 97,00 5
219 SM45 MELE ANTONIO (MON) 600,00 113,00 3
220 SM50 ANGELILLO DONATO (GIOIARUNNING) 600,00 0,00 4
221 SM40 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO (POD.GROTTAGL) 599,00 0,00 5
222 SM35 OCCHINEGRO MARIO (S.G.BOSCO) 598,00 36,00 9
223 SM45 BASSI LEONARDO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 598,00 46,00 7
224 SM50 RIFORMATO DOMENICO (MARATHONMAS) 593,00 93,00 4
225 SM45 COLELLI LEONARDO (ATL. MONPOLI) 593,00 73,00 6
226 SM45 QUARTO NICOLA (PROCANOSA) 592,00 23,00 8
227 SM45 CARPIGNANO ANGELO (S.G.BOSCO) 592,00 0,00 6
228 SM50 MARRULLI CARLO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 592,00 0,00 6
229 SM40 VACCA ANTONIO (DYNAMYK) 591,00 81,00 5
230 SM50 FERRANTE FRANCESCO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 591,00 0,00 4
231 SM55 PELLEGRINI MASSIMO (TARANTO SPOR) 590,00 0,00 5
232 SM40 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE (ATL. POL.) 589,00 69,00 6
233 SM50 MIDEA GIUSEPPE (BIO AMBRA) 585,00 0,00 3
234 SM45 ASSAINATO ACHILLE (POD.GROTTAGL) 584,00 0,00 5
235 SM50 FIORE ANTONIO (LEVANTE) 581,00 80,00 5
236 SM55 GRANIER MARIO ANGELO (BITONTO SPOR) 580,00 58,00 9
237 SM45 DELFINE ROBERTO (NADIRONTHERO) 579,00 108,00 3
238 SM50 CAPRA GIUSEPPE (ATL. MONPOLI) 577,00 120,00 3
239 SM40 IACOVIELLO ALFREDO (AST BARI) 577,00 0,00 5
240 SM55 MAGRONE LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 576,00 65,00 7
241 SM45 LIUZZI DONATO (S.G.BOSCO) 575,00 0,00 5
242 SM50 MOLENDINI ALFREDO (TARANTO SPOR) 575,00 0,00 5
243 SM55 ELIA LORENZO (ATL. CEGLIE) 575,00 98,00 4
244 SM50 ZACCARO SABINO (PROCANOSA) 574,00 54,00 9
245 SM55 CAPORALE COSIMO DAMIANO (PROCANOSA) 571,00 0,00 6
246 SM45 LAVARRA ANTONIO (S.G.BOSCO) 564,00 68,00 7
247 SM50 TASCA ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 562,00 74,00 5
248 SM55 LARICCHIUTA NICOLA (NADIRONTHERO) 558,00 71,00 8
249 SM50 SERAFINO ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 558,00 0,00 6
250 SM40 PACIOLLA MARIO (PROCANOSA) 557,00 73,00 6
251 SM50 SANTORO GAETANO (POD.GROTTAGL) 557,00 0,00 4
252 SM50 MANDRILLO ALESSANDRO (ATL. MONPOLI) 556,00 0,00 5
253 SM40 DURSI STEFANO (NADIRONTHERO) 552,00 0,00 6
254 SM50 BARNABA PIETRO (ASD PIETRI) 550,00 0,00 3
255 SM40 BASSI EMANUELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 549,00 0,00 6
256 SM50 RIZZI ARCANGELO (TA423) 548,00 81,00 5
257 SM50 MURAGLIA DOMENICO (RUNNING TEAM) 548,00 0,00 3
258 SM55 CASSONE STEFANO (ASD AMATORI) 546,00 80,00 6
259 SM50 DILETTUSO ARCANGELO (GSP III R.A.) 544,00 118,00 3
260 SM50 TOMASICCHIO GAETANO (FREERUNMOL) 543,00 61,00 7
261 SM50 ZUCCARO PAOLO (PROCANOSA) 543,00 36,00 8
262 SM40 MELE SALVATORE (RUN GINOSA) 543,00 87,00 4
263 SM45 PINTO LORENZO (ATLCAST) 542,00 0,00 7
264 SM45 MEZZAPESA NICOLA (NADIRONTHERO) 541,00 85,00 6
265 SM60 SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO (MARATHONMAS) 540,00 51,00 9
266 SM50 LAFORNARA MICHELE (MARTINA FRAN) 538,00 0,00 3
267 SM50 TRAVISANI GIACOMO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 536,00 73,00 4
268 SM50 ZAGARIA NINO (AMA) 534,00 160,00 2
269 SM50 DI BARI VITO (ASD CC FASAN) 534,00 0,00 5
270 SM50 LUISI GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 532,00 0,00 4
271 SM55 PACENTE FRANCESCO (RUN GINOSA) 532,00 0,00 5
272 SM55 GADALETA VINCENZO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 532,00 94,00 4
273 SM55 MERAFINA NICOLA GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 532,00 88,00 4
274 SM40 SECONDO GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 531,00 39,00 9
275 SM40 COLELLA VITO (ATL. MONPOLI) 530,00 35,00 9
276 SM60 PAULICELLI VINCENZO (PROCANOSA) 529,00 67,00 7
277 SM45 BRADASCIO DOMENICO (GIOIARUNNING) 527,00 80,00 4
278 SM45 CAPUTO PIETRO (AST BARI) 525,00 60,00 6
279 SM50 LOLIVA VINCENZO (ASD AMATORI) 525,00 0,00 3
280 SM55 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE (TA423) 525,00 0,00 5
281 SM45 BOTTA DOMENICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 525,00 92,00 4
282 SM55 DELGADO PEDRO PLACIDO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 524,00 0,00 4
283 SM50 ZAGARIA GREGORIO (AMA) 522,00 115,00 3
284 SM45 COVELLA GIUSEPPE (MARATHONMAS) 521,00 54,00 7
285 SM45 LEONE FRANCESCO (AMA) 519,00 77,00 4
286 SM45 INTRONA MICHELE (ATL ADELFIA) 518,00 0,00 3
287 SM50 CACCIAPUOTI DANTE (BITONTO SPOR) 518,00 62,00 8
288 SM45 EPIFANI FRANCESCO (TA423) 514,00 0,00 5
289 SM45 IGNAZZI LUIGI (NOCINCORSA) 513,00 0,00 3
290 SM45 LORENZINI EMANUELE (MON) 513,00 49,00 8
291 SM45 SCARANO ORAZIO (MARATHONMAS) 512,00 51,00 6
292 SM50 BARBATO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 512,00 110,00 4
293 SM45 SICOLO NATALE (BITONTO SPOR) 508,00 69,00 5
294 SM50 NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI (MON) 507,00 0,00 4
295 SM45 FALLACARA GIROLAMO (BITONTO SPOR) 506,00 0,00 3
296 SM45 STAGNI GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 504,00 38,00 8
297 SM45 LAERA FRANCO (ASD DOF TURI) 502,00 0,00 4
298 SM50 CASAFINA GENNARO (AMA) 499,00 149,00 2
299 SM50 DI TEO SAVINO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 498,00 71,00 6
300 SM50 FEDELE PIETRO (ASD A.C.B.) 497,00 0,00 5
301 SM50 PALAZZO ANTONIO (AICC) 494,00 0,00 3
302 SM50 PELLEGRINO PIETRO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 494,00 0,00 3
303 SM50 PERRICCI SAVERIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 494,00 0,00 6
304 SM55 QUACQUARELLI VINCENZO (AMA) 492,00 111,00 3
305 SM55 GRIECO GIUSEPPE (AST BARI) 492,00 0,00 4
306 SM40 TADDEI GIANFRANCO (PIANETASPORT) 490,00 102,00 3
307 SM50 STELLACCI VITO (BITONTO SPOR) 489,00 68,00 6
308 SM DI GIULIO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 489,00 44,00 9
309 SM55 MANCANO CESARE (ASD AT) 488,00 108,00 3
310 SM45 TRIA IVAN (ASD AMATORI) 485,00 0,00 3
311 SM55 ABBINANTE SEBASTIANO (ROAD RUNNER) 485,00 0,00 4
312 SM50 CAPUTELLI VINCENZO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 484,00 161,00 2
313 SM50 RUTIGLIANO LUIGI (ATL.DISF.BAR) 484,00 85,00 4
314 SM45 GRIMALDI FABIO (TA423) 482,00 0,00 6
315 SM40 CHIDICHIMO ANTONIO (AST BARI) 480,00 49,00 5
316 SM45 NARDELLI VITO (ATPALAGIANO) 479,00 0,00 4
317 SM55 D'ABBICCO DONATO (DREAM TEAM) 478,00 84,00 5
318 SM55 L' ABBATE VITO (ATL. POL.) 478,00 100,00 3
319 SM45 VICENTI DOMENICO (NOCINCORSA) 476,00 0,00 4
320 SM45 AMBRUOSO EMANUELE (MON) 475,00 0,00 4
321 SM45 PAOLILLO ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 474,00 0,00 5
322 SM45 ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 473,00 0,00 6
323 SM40 NOBILE GIOVANNI (ASD A.C.B.) 473,00 0,00 5
324 SM35 MANNATRIZIO CLAUDIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 472,00 43,00 8
325 SM45 METTA ALBERTO (PROCANOSA) 472,00 0,00 4
326 SM45 DE GENNARO MICHELE (FREERUNMOL) 469,00 96,00 3
327 SM50 SFREGOLA PIETRO (ASD) 467,00 75,00 5
328 SM40 PAVONE GIUSEPPE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 467,00 0,00 4
329 SM45 PARRULLI FERDINANDO (AST BARI) 466,00 47,00 7
330 SM40 MARTELLA PIERO (PIANETASPORT) 465,00 93,00 3
331 SM60 INDELICATI GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 465,00 48,00 9
332 SM40 ZAZZERA ANDREA (ATL. MONPOLI) 465,00 27,00 9
333 SM35 GRECO DENIS (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 465,00 62,00 5
334 SM40 SANTANGELO GIANCARLO (PROCANOSA) 463,00 79,00 4
335 SM55 TORTORELLA PIETRO (RUN GINOSA) 462,00 119,00 3
336 SM55 SAMELE NICOLA (ATL. POL.) 462,00 0,00 4
337 SM50 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO (NADIRONTHERO) 462,00 55,00 8
338 SM55 BENVENUTO CATALDO (POD.CAROSINO) 462,00 39,00 9
339 SM45 LANZILOTTA MINO (OSTUNI RUNN) 461,00 0,00 3
340 SM DI NUNNO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 461,00 43,00 9
341 SM50 RAGONE FILIPPO (HAPPY) 460,00 0,00 4
342 SM50 LONGOBARDO UMBERTO (MARTINA FRAN) 458,00 0,00 3
343 SM50 SOLITO BARTOLOMEO (MARTINA FRAN) 456,00 0,00 3
344 SM60 DE GRAZIA GIOVANNI (MON) 456,00 49,00 9
345 SM55 NETTI FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 454,00 0,00 6
346 SM55 CAPOROSSO ALESSANDRO (MARATHONMAS) 454,00 0,00 4
347 SM MINISCHETTI FRANCESCO (RU.PE.N0.) 454,00 40,00 9
348 SM60 CHIOCCHIA VITO (TARANTO SPOR) 453,00 55,00 7
349 SM50 MINENNA MICHELE (BITONTO SPOR) 451,00 43,00 8
350 SM45 LANAVE ALESSIO (LA PIETRA) 450,00 0,00 4
351 SM40 SCHIAVONE PAOLO (GIOIARUNNING) 450,00 0,00 6
352 SM35 DI NUNNO CELESTINO (PROCANOSA) 450,00 49,00 7
353 SM35 RAGNO ELIGIO (S.G.BOSCO) 450,00 30,00 9
354 SM50 SCHIAVONE ANGELO (PRB) 449,00 0,00 2
355 SM45 VALLA EMANUELE (BITONTO RUN) 449,00 0,00 3
356 SM40 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE (MON) 447,00 48,00 6
357 SM45 ROSSIGNOLI DONATO (PROCANOSA) 447,00 124,00 2
358 SM50 BRUNO GIACOMO (HAPPY) 446,00 0,00 3
359 SM50 METTA LEONARDO (A.S.) 446,00 147,00 2
360 SM GAETA GIULIANO ANTONIO (MON) 445,00 46,00 8
361 SM35 SARACINO ANGELO ANTONIO (BITONTO SPOR) 445,00 60,00 5
362 SM45 ROTOLO VINCENZO (ATLCAST) 445,00 0,00 5
363 SM40 PANTALEO ALBERTO (GIOIARUNNING) 443,00 0,00 4
364 SM55 MATERA VITO (N.A.LATERZA) 442,00 0,00 7
365 SM40 BIANCO VITTORIANO (S.G.BOSCO) 442,00 0,00 4
366 SM50 DE TULLIO GIOVANNI (F.O.PALO) 441,00 119,00 4
367 SM60 CAZZOLLA PAOLO (ATLCAST) 441,00 65,00 6
368 SM50 MARIANI ALDO (ASD DOF TURI) 439,00 0,00 2
369 SM50 CALIANDRO PIETRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 437,00 0,00 4
370 SM35 UVA MICHELE (FREERUNMOL) 436,00 63,00 5
371 SM45 TEDONE DOMENICO (DYNAMYK) 435,00 0,00 2
372 SM50 TRISOLINI NICOLA (CSMOTTOLA) 432,00 0,00 3
373 SM45 VIGNA CATALDO (CSMOTTOLA) 432,00 0,00 4
374 SM50 MARTULLI SALVATORE (ATL. MONPOLI) 431,00 82,00 5
375 SM50 PIGNATELLI IGNAZIO (S.G.BOSCO) 431,00 0,00 5
376 SM50 NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO (S.G.BOSCO) 429,00 60,00 8
377 SM40 BRUNO GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 429,00 32,00 5
378 SM55 CAVALLO ARMANDO (OSTUNI RUNN) 429,00 0,00 6
379 SM40 ROMANAZZI LUCA (ASD AMATORI) 428,00 0,00 4
380 SM40 LOCRITANI LUIGI (IKKOS ATLETI) 427,00 71,00 5
381 SM50 LEGROTTAGLIE ROBERTO (ASD A.C.B.) 427,00 0,00 4
382 SM55 LOTITO ANTONIO (TA423) 426,00 55,00 5
383 SM45 DIMAGGIO DANTE (POD.CAROSINO) 425,00 0,00 3
384 SM55 TOCCI FRANCESCO (RUN GINOSA) 425,00 109,00 3
385 SM45 PISTILLO VINCENZO (ASD) 424,00 129,00 2
386 SM50 TANGORRA NICOLA (MON) 424,00 0,00 5
387 SM45 TARDIO GIUSEPPE (FRANCAVILLA) 422,00 0,00 3
388 SM55 ANGELILLI COSTANTINO (BIO AMBRA) 422,00 79,00 4
389 SM55 VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 421,00 69,00 6
390 SM45 PASSARELLI PASQUALE (TA423) 420,00 0,00 6
391 SM50 PAGONE ANTONIO (BITONTO SPOR) 419,00 46,00 6
392 SM35 D'ANDRIA FRANCESCO (MON) 418,00 42,00 9
393 SM50 BARNABA LORENZO (ASD A.C.B.) 417,00 0,00 4
394 SM45 PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLO (ASD DAUNIA) 417,00 131,00 2
395 SM40 GIGANTE FRANCESCO (NADIRONTHERO) 416,00 36,00 6
396 SM50 ROBERTO ANGELO (GIOIARUNNING) 415,00 0,00 3
397 SM45 VALENTINI IVAN (TARANTO SPOR) 413,00 0,00 5
398 SM40 GERMINARIO NICOLA (FREERUNMOL) 412,00 52,00 4
399 SM45 RINALDI DONATO (MARTINA FRAN) 412,00 0,00 4
400 SM60 CASTRO ROBERTO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 412,00 52,00 7
401 SM50 RICCIARDI GAETANO VITO (MUMS) 411,00 0,00 3
402 SM40 GENTILE VITO (ALB.RUNNING) 410,00 0,00 3
403 SF45 LAVARRA MARA (ASD AMATORI) 409,00 42,00 8
404 SM50 POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE (A.S.D.PINK) 409,00 0,00 2
405 SM45 ALO' VITO (ATL. MONPOLI) 408,00 0,00 2
406 SM40 SCOMMEGNA SALVATORE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 408,00 61,00 4
407 SM50 LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIO (GIOIARUNNING) 408,00 0,00 6
408 SM45 TANTULLI ANTONIO (A.S.) 407,00 121,00 2
409 SM45 LILLO LUIGI (ATPALAGIANO) 407,00 0,00 4
410 SM50 LEOCI PAOLO (ATL. MONPOLI) 406,00 0,00 5
411 SM45 PENZA MICHELE (ASD) 406,00 59,00 6
412 SM40 TROYSI FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 406,00 63,00 4
413 SM50 LOLIVA NICOLA (MON) 406,00 0,00 6
414 SM50 LACORTE GIUSEPPE (OSTUNI RUNN) 406,00 0,00 5
415 SF45 LAMACCHIA TIZIANA (LA PIETRA) 406,00 40,00 9
416 SM45 PASCULLI NICOLA (LA PIETRA) 405,00 0,00 4
417 SM45 SORRENTI ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 405,00 65,00 4
418 SM45 PETROSILLO STEFANO (ATPALAGIANO) 404,00 0,00 4
419 SM45 SAULLE ANGELO MICHELE (IKKOS ATLETI) 404,00 0,00 2
420 SM55 VISCANTI ONOFRIO (HAPPY) 403,00 0,00 4
421 SM55 LOPERFIDO UBALDO PIETRO (MON) 402,00 0,00 4
422 SM40 GELAO ANTONIO (AST BARI) 401,00 9,00 9
423 SM55 TORTORA FRANCESCO (AMA) 401,00 118,00 2
424 SM45 CAMPOBASSO VITO (SPORT CENTER) 398,00 0,00 2
425 SM50 FEDELE GIOVANNI (MARATHONMAS) 398,00 0,00 3
426 SM40 FIANTANESE RAFFAELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 398,00 43,00 5
427 SM45 RIEFOLO MICHELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 397,00 58,00 4
428 SM55 GRANILE VITTORIO (TA423) 397,00 0,00 5
429 SM55 GUAGNANO MARIO (GIOIARUNNING) 396,00 0,00 4
430 SM60 DIBELLO NICOLO' (ATL. MONPOLI) 396,00 54,00 7
431 SM45 MILANO GIACINTO (GIOIARUNNING) 396,00 0,00 2
432 SM50 MARASCO SALVATORE (GSP III R.A.) 396,00 0,00 2
433 SF45 SIMONE RITA (NADIRONTHERO) 395,00 38,00 9
434 SM45 MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPE (LOCOROTONDO) 394,00 0,00 3
435 SM50 DAGOSTINO LUIGI (ASD) 394,00 126,00 2
436 SM45 DE NICOLO' SEBASTIANO (DYNAMYK) 393,00 0,00 2
437 SM45 TRIARICO ANGELO (ASD A.C.B.) 393,00 0,00 3
438 SM50 RISERBATO LUIGI NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 391,00 70,00 4
439 SM40 MARINARO DOMENICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 391,00 59,00 4
440 SM55 REGINA FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 390,00 0,00 7
441 SM65 BRUNO FRANCO (S.G.BOSCO) 390,00 27,00 9
442 SM50 MUCIACCIA NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 389,00 0,00 2
443 SM PATRUNO MARCO (ASD AMATORI) 389,00 36,00 8
444 SM55 LENTINI MARIO (ASD AMATORI) 389,00 0,00 5
445 SM60 TRIGGIANI MATTEO (DYNAMYK) 388,00 71,00 4
446 SM45 FUMAROLA CARMELO (LA PALESTRA) 388,00 0,00 6
447 SM40 REDI ANTONIO (DYNAMYK) 388,00 0,00 3
448 SM45 VASCA GAETANO (NOCINCORSA) 387,00 0,00 2
449 SM45 UVA FRANCESCO (PRB) 386,00 0,00 2
450 SM45 TOTA TEODORO (PRB) 382,00 0,00 2
451 SM50 MONTEMURRO CIRO (ASD DOF TURI) 382,00 0,00 3
452 SF45 VINCIGUERRA ANGELA (ATL. MONPOLI) 382,00 37,00 9
453 SM45 SCOLLETTA FABRIZIO (PROCANOSA) 382,00 88,00 3
454 SM40 D'ONGHIA GRAZIANO (MON) 380,00 24,00 8
455 SM40 AZZOLLINI MICHELE (ASD) 380,00 29,00 6
456 SM50 CARICATO ANGELO (S.G.BOSCO) 380,00 38,00 6
457 SM50 NICASTRI FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 380,00 0,00 5
458 SM35 SICOLO FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 379,00 52,00 6
459 SM55 DE PALMA PIERO (AMAT. CORATO) 378,00 0,00 3
460 SM40 SIGNORILE STEFANO ROSARIO (PINETA) 378,00 0,00 3
461 SM50 CORALLO LORENZO (STRARUNNERS) 376,00 0,00 2
462 SM50 LADISA NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 375,00 0,00 2
463 SM45 LAFORGIA VALENTINO (MON) 374,00 0,00 4
464 SM50 VISAGGI NICOLO' (FREERUNMOL) 374,00 63,00 5
465 SM50 CARBOTTI ANGELO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 373,00 0,00 3
466 SM55 FALCO DOMENICO (STRARUNNERS) 371,00 0,00 4
467 SM65 DEL VENTO VITO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 370,00 29,00 9
468 SM60 MOREA PAOLO (ATLCAST) 370,00 44,00 6
469 SM45 RICCI EMILIANO (MARATHONMAS) 370,00 0,00 6
470 SM45 FILAZZOLA MARIO (GSP III R.A.) 370,00 0,00 2
471 SM35 LARICCHIUTA GIOVANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 370,00 0,00 7
472 SM55 ELEFANTE MARIO (NADIRONTHERO) 369,00 0,00 6
473 SM40 VALENTE ALESSANDRO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 369,00 58,00 4
474 SM50 FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO (TA423) 369,00 0,00 6
475 SM DETTOLE ANDREA (PROCANOSA) 369,00 39,00 8
476 SM40 SCOLLETTA MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 368,00 31,00 7
477 SM ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI (PROCANOSA) 368,00 42,00 7
478 SM60 SEMERARO FRANCESCO (TA423) 367,00 57,00 6
479 SM40 SERVADIO CARMINE (DREAM TEAM) 367,00 0,00 5
480 SM40 PEPE DONATO (IKKOS ATLETI) 366,00 56,00 4
481 SM55 SERGIO ALBERTO (PROCANOSA) 366,00 89,00 3
482 SM60 SPADAVECCHIA MICHELE (DREAM TEAM) 366,00 46,00 9
483 SM45 RAIMONDI MICHELE (GIOIARUNNING) 365,00 0,00 4
484 SM45 SOLITO SILVESTRO (MARTINA FRAN) 365,00 0,00 2
485 SM50 LOSAVIO VITO (ASD AMATORI) 364,00 0,00 2
486 SM50 LIPPOLIS PIETRO (ASD AMATORI) 364,00 0,00 2
487 SM55 LAGRASTA SABINO (PROCANOSA) 363,00 47,00 6
488 SM50 CONTE GIANFRANCO (POD.CAROSINO) 363,00 0,00 3
489 SM55 DARESTA GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 362,00 0,00 6
490 SF40 TROPIANO DANIELA (ATL. MONPOLI) 362,00 29,00 9
491 SM50 D'ORFEO GIOACCHINO (FREERUNMOL) 360,00 56,00 4
492 SM35 MERENDA GIOVANNI (STRARUNNERS) 360,00 44,00 6
493 SM45 QUATTROMINI CARLO (HAPPY) 358,00 0,00 2
494 SM50 FIORE DOMENICO (ATLETICCLUBA) 358,00 0,00 2
495 SM50 CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 358,00 87,00 3
496 SM45 MONTERISI MICHELE (AMA) 358,00 0,00 2
497 SM35 CIACCIA ALESSANDRO (TARANTO SPOR) 357,00 47,00 6
498 SM45 COLETTA GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 356,00 0,00 2
499 SM45 ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANO (LOCOROTONDO) 356,00 0,00 4
500 SM45 SAPONARO AGOSTINO (OSTUNI RUNN) 355,00 0,00 3
501 SM45 MENGA MARIO (OSTUNI RUNN) 355,00 0,00 3
502 SM60 SCIACOVELLI BENEDETTO (MON) 354,00 0,00 5
503 SM40 BOTTALICO FRANCESCO (PINETA) 354,00 0,00 3
504 SM65 GALLO MICHELE (MON) 354,00 35,00 7
505 SM50 CONTE STEFANO (ATLCAST) 354,00 45,00 7
506 SM55 MARCHITELLI VITO SANTE (ASD AMATORI) 353,00 0,00 5
507 SM50 LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIO (ASD) 353,00 109,00 3
508 SM55 GASBARRO MARIO (POD. CAPIT.) 352,00 114,00 2
509 SM60 PARADISO NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 352,00 40,00 7
510 SM50 ROMANAZZI ANGELO (ASD AMATORI) 351,00 0,00 6
511 SM40 SORRENTI ALESSANDRO (PROCANOSA) 350,00 75,00 3
512 SM45 CARELLA GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 350,00 0,00 3
513 SM45 CAVALIERE ANTONIO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 349,00 0,00 2
514 SM55 D'AGNELLI MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 349,00 90,00 3
515 SM45 ABBATEPAOLO VITO (ATL. POL.) 346,00 0,00 2
516 SM45 DARESTA EMILIANO (ASD AMATORI) 346,00 75,00 3
517 SM50 PAPANICE DOMENICO (MON) 344,00 0,00 2
518 SM40 LATTARULO PALMO (TRL) 344,00 0,00 4
519 SM45 FIORINO ROBERTO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 344,00 0,00 6
520 SM45 AMATULLI VITO (GIOIARUNNING) 344,00 0,00 4
521 SM55 ALAGNI PASQUALE (PODTARAS) 344,00 0,00 3
522 SM55 SCARATI MICHELE (N.A.LATERZA) 344,00 0,00 5
523 SM45 LAMPUGNANI DOMENICO (BERSAGLIERI) 344,00 0,00 2
524 SM60 LIPPOLIS GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 343,00 0,00 8
525 SM40 DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELE (MARTINA FRAN) 343,00 0,00 4
526 SM50 LAROVERE GIANFRANCO (ASD AT) 343,00 128,00 2
527 SM55 ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIO (A.S.) 342,00 86,00 3
528 SM65 ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE (MON) 341,00 30,00 7
529 SM50 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE (FRANCAVILLA) 340,00 0,00 2
530 SM35 SABATO FABIO (DYNAMYK) 339,00 56,00 4
531 SF50 PAVONE MARIA DOMENICA (TA423) 338,00 34,00 9
532 SM50 INTINI VITO (ASD AMATORI) 338,00 0,00 3
533 SM50 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 337,00 0,00 4
534 SM50 POTENZA LEONARDO (ASD CC FASAN) 337,00 0,00 2
535 SM50 BROMO ORONZO (POD.GROTTAGL) 336,00 0,00 5
536 SM50 MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPE (ASD DAUNIA) 336,00 168,00 1
537 SM65 SANTORO GENNARO (MON) 336,00 31,00 8
538 SM50 CALDARONE ONOFRIO (AMA) 335,00 79,00 3
539 SM45 CACCIAPAGLIA PAOLO ANTONIO (DREAM TEAM) 334,00 40,00 5
540 SM55 QUATTRONE CARMELO (NADIRONTHERO) 334,00 42,00 7
541 SM40 COPPOLA ANTONIO (BITRITTO) 332,00 44,00 4
542 SM55 MADAMI LALLO (SPITS RUN) 332,00 0,00 4
543 SM45 STRIPPOLI FRANCESCO (AMAT. CORATO) 331,00 0,00 2
544 SM60 PRIMAVERA VITO (ATLCAST) 331,00 50,00 6
545 SM50 MARINELLI VITO (STRARUNNERS) 331,00 0,00 3
546 SM50 CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 330,00 0,00 2
547 SM45 FIORENTINO PAOLO (GSP III R.A.) 330,00 0,00 2
548 SF45 BARBIERI CASSANDRA (AA E.MANZARI) 330,00 0,00 8
549 SM55 SINISI LORENZO (AMA) 329,00 96,00 2
550 SF50 RAMUNNO NICOLETTA (MON) 329,00 37,00 8
551 SM50 CARRER LIVIO (ASD AT) 329,00 139,00 2
552 SM55 ANCONA VITO (LA FENICE) 328,00 0,00 4
553 SM50 MARANGI ROCCO (MARATHONMAS) 328,00 0,00 5
554 SM65 PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTE (MON) 327,00 24,00 9
555 SM55 MARZOLLA STEFANO (ATL. MONPOLI) 327,00 34,00 7
556 SM50 SAVINO NICOLA (SPITS RUN) 327,00 0,00 3
557 SM35 LAVARRA MAURIZIO (GIOIARUNNING) 326,00 0,00 4
558 SM50 PATRUNO FELICE (SPORT CENTER) 326,00 0,00 3
559 SM50 BALESTRA AUGUSTO (S.G.BOSCO) 325,00 58,00 6
560 SM40 CORATELLA MARCO (MARATHONMAS) 324,00 60,00 4
561 SM40 ANGELINI FABIO (FREERUNMOL) 324,00 0,00 4
562 SM55 CASSANO VITO (BIO AMBRA) 324,00 41,00 4
563 SF50 BOTTA VALENTINA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 324,00 36,00 8
564 SM60 BASILE MICHELE (S.G.BOSCO) 323,00 41,00 8
565 SM DAVID DANIEL (N.A.LATERZA) 322,00 34,00 6
566 SM35 NICOLARDI MICHELE (GRAVINA FL) 322,00 0,00 4
567 SM40 CURCI MASSIMILIANO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 322,00 92,00 2
568 SM60 GENEROSO DOMENICO (NADIRONTHERO) 322,00 58,00 4
569 SM35 VALENZANO DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 322,00 0,00 7
570 SM45 PICCINNI LUCA (POD.CAROSINO) 321,00 0,00 2
571 SM40 SOFIA ANTONIO (OSTUNI RUNN) 321,00 0,00 3
572 SM55 CHIEFA FRANCESCO (MARATHONMAS) 320,00 0,00 6
573 SM50 URBANI MARCELLO (IKKOS ATLETI) 319,00 0,00 5
574 SM50 DE NIGRIS LEONARDO (AMA) 319,00 101,00 2
575 SM50 LA GRASTA FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 318,00 0,00 2
576 SM45 DI CASTRI GERARDO (TARANTO SPOR) 318,00 0,00 2
577 SM45 PIGNATELLI COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 318,00 53,00 5
578 SM45 GRASSI PIETRO (ASD CC FASAN) 318,00 0,00 3
579 SF40 DONGHIA ORNELLA (NADIRONTHERO) 317,00 27,00 8
580 SM45 ALBANESE VITO (AST BARI) 316,00 0,00 6
581 SM55 BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANO (NADIRONTHERO) 316,00 0,00 6
582 SM50 SILLETTI ANGELO (MUMS) 316,00 0,00 2
583 SM45 LIUZZI DOMENICO (LOCOROTONDO) 316,00 0,00 2
584 SM50 LACORTE LEONARDO (ASD A.C.B.) 315,00 0,00 2
585 SM45 ABBRESCIA LUIGI (MON) 315,00 0,00 4
586 SM NITTI ANTONELLO (ATLCAST) 315,00 35,00 6
587 SM40 ALIBERTI CARLO (BITONTO SPOR) 315,00 25,00 7
588 SM45 GUIDA RUGGIERO (S.G.BOSCO) 314,00 0,00 4
589 SM35 ROSATI COSIMO (S.G.BOSCO) 313,00 0,00 5
590 SM35 QUARATO FRANCESCO (PIANETASPORT) 313,00 65,00 3
591 SM60 CAMPANELLA PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 313,00 42,00 9
592 SM55 DURANTE PASQUALE (GSP III R.A.) 313,00 0,00 3
593 SM50 RINELLA PASQUALE (PROCANOSA) 313,00 66,00 3
594 SM40 MONTANARO CARLO (MARATHONMAS) 312,00 0,00 3
595 SM55 MIRIZZI VITO (ASD AMATORI) 311,00 29,00 7
596 SM45 LONGO ANGELO (ASD DOF TURI) 311,00 0,00 2
597 SM45 PESCHECHERA NICOLA (SPRINTBARLET) 310,00 101,00 2
598 SM50 MANCINO ANTONIO PIO (ASD DAUNIA) 310,00 155,00 1
599 SM45 CANNONE NICOLA (AMA) 309,00 93,00 2
600 SM55 SCAVO GIUSEPPE (AST BARI) 309,00 87,00 3
601 SM55 MORO DOMENICO (ASD A.C.B.) 308,00 0,00 5
602 SM40 PEDOTE GIACOMO (ATL. POL.) 307,00 0,00 3
603 SM35 ROBERTO PIETRO (NOCINCORSA) 306,00 0,00 4
604 SM50 MORRONE ANTONIO (MARATHONMAS) 305,00 0,00 4
605 SM55 RAGUSO GIROLAMO (A.S.D) 305,00 40,00 5
606 SM55 BIANCHI QUERO GIOVANNI (CSMOTTOLA) 305,00 0,00 3
607 SM40 PERTA VITO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 305,00 0,00 2
608 SM40 PORTOGHESE GAETANO (AST BARI) 305,00 45,00 5
609 SM50 MAGGI SALVATORE (MARATHONMAS) 303,00 35,00 7
610 SM40 RENNA GIOVANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 303,00 34,00 5
611 SM50 BUBICI MICHELE (ATLETICA SAN) 302,00 100,00 2
612 SM35 ILLUZZI MARCELLO (BITONTO SPOR) 302,00 27,00 7
613 SM40 VIOLANTE GIACOMO (BITETTO) 301,00 0,00 7
614 SM60 TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINO (MON) 301,00 37,00 7
615 SM45 SALIERNO GAETANO (BITONTO SPOR) 300,00 62,00 3
616 SM40 LEUCI ROBERTO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 300,00 41,00 4
617 SM40 MORRICELLA VITO (MARTINA FRAN) 299,00 0,00 3
618 SM60 DE TOMMASO RAFFAELE (ASD DOF TURI) 299,00 30,00 9
619 SM55 TRIA VINCENZO (N.A.LATERZA) 298,00 0,00 4
620 SM55 SARDELLA SABINO MARIA COSIMO (PODCAN2004) 298,00 101,00 2
621 SM50 ROSSINI ROBERTO (AST BARI) 297,00 0,00 3
622 SM50 DE CARLO ANGELO (ATPALAGIANO) 297,00 0,00 4
623 SM40 LA GRASTA ROBERTO (FREERUNMOL) 295,00 54,00 3
624 SM55 LIUZZI ANTONIO (NOCINCORSA) 295,00 0,00 2
625 SM60 SPORTELLI VITO (ASD AMATORI) 295,00 26,00 9
626 SM35 LIPPOLIS MAURIZIO (ASD AMATORI) 294,00 0,00 5
627 SM45 AMATO NICOLA DAVIDE (FREERUNMOL) 294,00 0,00 4
628 SM45 GALLO LUIGI (STRARUNNERS) 292,00 0,00 2
629 SM50 HAMAM LARBI (PROCANOSA) 292,00 0,00 3
630 SM40 GIANCOLA COSIMO (POD.GROTTAGL) 292,00 0,00 5
631 SM35 DI STEFANO MARCO (N.A.LATERZA) 292,00 0,00 5
632 SM40 LOMBARDI MARCO (ASD CC FASAN) 290,00 0,00 6
633 SM50 STORELLI MAURO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 290,00 0,00 2
634 SM50 ARBOREA MARTINO (RUNNING18) 290,00 0,00 2
635 SM40 METTA PASQUALE (A.S.) 289,00 90,00 2
636 SM55 PAGLIARULO ANDREA (A.S.D.PINK) 289,00 0,00 2
637 SF50 PERAGINE ROSA (LA FENICE) 289,00 27,00 9
638 SM45 CARLUCCI DONATELLO (ATL. MONPOLI) 289,00 52,00 3
639 SM55 MORETTI DOMENICO (BITONTO SPOR) 289,00 0,00 2
640 SM55 MINEO FRANCESCO (POD.CAROSINO) 289,00 0,00 3
641 SM55 ROMANAZZI DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 288,00 38,00 6
642 SM40 FRADDOSIO NICOLA (AST BARI) 287,00 55,00 3
643 SM45 RIZZO SALVATORE (CSMOTTOLA) 286,00 0,00 4
644 SM45 SASSI SALVATORE (M.C.M.) 286,00 35,00 3
645 SM LOFANO GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 286,00 23,00 7
646 SF60 MERCO NICOLETTA (PROCANOSA) 285,00 28,00 9
647 SF45 RENNA DEBORA (ATL. MONPOLI) 285,00 32,00 9
648 SM60 BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALE (GIOIARUNNING) 285,00 33,00 6
649 SM40 VIPERA GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 284,00 0,00 5
650 SM50 RICCIARDELLI VINCENZO (PROCANOSA) 284,00 47,00 4
651 SM50 LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTA (TARANTO SPOR) 284,00 0,00 2
652 SF45 FERRANTE NICOLETTA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 284,00 39,00 6
653 SF55 MENOLASCINA ROSA (AST BARI) 284,00 28,00 9
654 SM55 DI MOLA GIUSEPPE (ATL. POL.) 283,00 0,00 2
655 SM70 GUIDO COSIMO (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 283,00 28,00 9
656 SM VITTORIONE FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 282,00 14,00 9
657 SM45 COVIELLO EMANUELE (N.A. BITONTO) 282,00 0,00 3
658 SM45 MASIELLO CARLO (HAPPY) 281,00 0,00 2
659 SM35 PASSARELLI ANTONIO (TRL) 281,00 0,00 4
660 SM55 PERRONE GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 281,00 18,00 9
661 SM40 NOTARANGELO DONATO (ATL. MONPOLI) 280,00 0,00 2
662 SM55 LOLIVA DOMENICO (NADIRONTHERO) 280,00 59,00 4
663 SM50 BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIO (ASD DAUNIA) 280,00 140,00 1
664 SM45 DRAGONE MARTINO (BERSAGLIERI) 279,00 0,00 2
665 SM35 TAURO DOMENICO (ATLCAST) 279,00 0,00 4
666 SM65 BONGIORNO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 279,00 33,00 5
667 SM55 PETRELLI VINCENZO (DYNAMYK) 278,00 0,00 2
668 SM40 PAPAGNO PANTALEO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 278,00 0,00 2
669 SM40 D'ORIA MARIO (P.A.A.S.D.) 278,00 0,00 5
670 SM45 PETREI ANTONELLO (ASD DAUNIA) 278,00 139,00 1
671 SM MINARDI MICHELE (S.G.BOSCO) 278,00 22,00 8
672 SM60 D'ANGELO ANTONIO (MARATHONMAS) 277,00 43,00 6
673 SM40 SALERNO LUIGI (FRANCAVILLA) 277,00 0,00 3
674 SM35 ELBA FILIPPO (NADIRONTHERO) 277,00 39,00 5
675 SM CALIA GIULIANO (ATLETICCLUBA) 276,00 31,00 6
676 SM60 SIFANNO GAETANO (PINETA) 276,00 0,00 4
677 SM55 PAPPOLLA MAURIZIO (IKKOS ATLETI) 276,00 46,00 8
678 SM45 MIMMA MATTEO (ASD DAUNIA) 276,00 138,00 1
679 SM45 DONNALOIA GIUSEPPE (ASD CC FASAN) 276,00 0,00 2
680 SF45 PASSERI EUFEMIA (S.G.BOSCO) 276,00 28,00 9
681 SM45 SIMONE PASQUALE (AMA) 275,00 15,00 5
682 SM50 LONGO FRANCESCO (ASD DAUNIA) 274,00 137,00 1
683 SM45 VALLARIO MAURO (ASD) 274,00 137,00 1
684 SM70 PERAGINE ANTONIO (PRB) 274,00 30,00 8
685 SM40 ACHILLE DAMIANO (BITONTO SPOR) 273,00 0,00 3
686 SF55 DELFINE ELISABETTA (ASD AMATORI) 273,00 27,00 9
687 SM75 BIANCO GIOVANNI (ASD AMATORI) 272,00 26,00 9
688 SM45 TESSE LEONARDO (GLI AMICI) 271,00 87,00 2
689 SM50 IPPOLITO GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 270,00 0,00 2
690 SM45 SAVINO GIUSEPPE (FRONTRUNNERS) 270,00 36,00 4
691 SM45 DELL'ENDICE ANTONIO (PRB) 270,00 135,00 1
692 SM50 BARNABA FRANCESCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 270,00 0,00 6
693 SF65 TADDEO PASQUA ROSA (MARATHONMAS) 270,00 30,00 8
694 SM40 DAMBROSIO GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 269,00 0,00 2
695 SM50 MINERVA COSIMO (ALB.RUNNING) 269,00 0,00 3
696 SF45 LA TORRE PAMELA (IKKOS ATLETI) 269,00 0,00 8
697 SM45 PEPE LUCA (FTA) 268,00 134,00 1
698 SM55 DE ROSA PATRIZIO (TARANTO SPOR) 268,00 0,00 6
699 SF65 CORBACIO MICHELA (ATL. MONPOLI) 267,00 26,00 9
700 SM40 CASSANO NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 267,00 51,00 3
701 SM35 RACCAH CLAUDIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 267,00 21,00 6
702 SF45 SICOLO ANNA GRAZIA (BITONTO SPOR) 266,00 33,00 7
703 SM50 FLORENZIO GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 266,00 0,00 6
704 SM45 VITAGLIANO ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 266,00 0,00 2
705 SF50 GUSMAI ANNAMARIA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 265,00 29,00 7
706 SM45 DE'CATALDO VITO (ASD AMATORI) 265,00 0,00 3
707 SM55 BUONO DOMENICO (DREAM TEAM) 265,00 12,00 6
708 SM40 OLIVE STEFANO (ASD CC FASAN) 265,00 0,00 4
709 SM55 PICCOLO RICCARDO (AMA) 264,00 66,00 3
710 SM45 PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 264,00 0,00 3
711 SM50 VERNACI FRANCESCO (ASD DAUNIA) 264,00 132,00 1
712 SM75 RONCO GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 263,00 29,00 8
713 SM40 TATULLO ALESSANDRO (MDS RUNNERS) 263,00 70,00 3
714 SM55 VALENTE FRANCESCO (ATL. CAR.) 262,00 0,00 2
715 SM50 GUARINI GIOVANNI (ATL. MESAGNE) 262,00 0,00 3
716 SM50 COLELLA SALVATORE (MARATHONMAS) 262,00 27,00 7
717 SM50 CARAVELLA TOMMASO (ACADEMY BARI) 262,00 131,00 1
718 SM60 SIMONE ROCCO (HAPPY) 262,00 32,00 8
719 SM40 COFANO GIUSEPPE (ASD PIETRI) 262,00 0,00 3
720 SM55 FALCICCHIO BERARDINO (HAPPY) 262,00 0,00 4
721 SM45 MINEI PIETRO (N.A.LATERZA) 261,00 0,00 3
722 SM60 D'ANGELO LUIGI (ATLETICCLUBA) 260,00 0,00 4
723 SM45 BRUNO RICCARDO (SPRINTBARLET) 260,00 130,00 1
724 SM55 CAPORALE DOMENICO (ASD DAUNIA) 260,00 130,00 1
725 SM55 SIMONE MICHEL (P.A.A.S.D.) 259,00 0,00 2
726 SM55 INTRONA VINCENZO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 259,00 51,00 5
727 SM45 CHILOIRO ANGELO (POD.CAROSINO) 259,00 0,00 2
728 SM35 PARCHITELLI CLAUDIO (ASD AMATORI) 259,00 0,00 6
729 SM55 ALFEO GIOVANNI (POD.GROTTAGL) 258,00 0,00 3
730 SM45 FERRARA VINCENZO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 258,00 0,00 2
731 SM45 DAMBRUOSO MARCO (ATL. POL.) 258,00 0,00 2
732 SM55 COFANO FRANCESCO (ATL ADELFIA) 258,00 0,00 3
733 SM55 LAPEDOTA NICOLA (DYNAMYK) 258,00 0,00 2
734 SM50 BUFFO ORLANDO (ATL. MESAGNE) 258,00 0,00 2
735 SM40 D'ELIA GIOVANNI (ATL. MONPOLI) 257,00 0,00 5
736 SM40 IACOBINO ANDREA VITO (TARANTO SPOR) 257,00 0,00 3
737 SM45 MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI (CSMOTTOLA) 257,00 0,00 4
738 SM35 TORRES VITO ANTONIO (NADIRONTHERO) 256,00 0,00 4
739 SM45 LISCO ANDREA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 256,00 29,00 6
740 SM60 DE LUCA PASQUALE (ASD AMATORI) 256,00 0,00 5
741 SM45 CHIARAPPA GIOVANNI (F.O.PALO) 256,00 44,00 4
742 SM45 MANIGRASSO COSIMO (POD.GROTTAGL) 255,00 0,00 5
743 SM55 AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO (AST BARI) 255,00 48,00 4
744 SM45 CASTRONOVI FRANCESCO (S.G.BOSCO) 254,00 0,00 7
745 SF45 CHIARADIA TUNDRA (MARATHONMAS) 254,00 34,00 7
746 SM45 LACASSIA FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 253,00 31,00 6
747 SF50 STRAGAPEDE MARIA PIA (BITONTO SPOR) 253,00 33,00 6
748 SM65 APRILE FRANCESCO (ALTERATLETIC) 253,00 0,00 5
749 SM50 MARTIRADONNA MICHELE (ATL ADELFIA) 252,00 0,00 2
750 SF45 CARELLA MADDALENA (LA FENICE) 252,00 0,00 5
751 SM50 FICO FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 251,00 0,00 3
752 SF65 CROCI ORNELLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 250,00 27,00 8
753 SM55 GIMMI STEFANO (ATL. MONPOLI) 250,00 75,00 2
754 SM35 SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMO (GIOIARUNNING) 250,00 0,00 4
755 SM DARESTA FABIO (NADIRONTHERO) 249,00 38,00 6
756 SM50 CISTERNINO DONATO (ASD A.C.B.) 249,00 0,00 6
757 SM55 MEZZAPESA VITO (MCSTATTE) 249,00 0,00 4
758 SM55 PINTO GIUSEPPE (TRL) 249,00 0,00 3
759 SM40 GASPARRO VITO (ASD DOF TURI) 248,00 0,00 3
760 SM50 LUPOLI VINCENZO (HAPPY) 248,00 0,00 2
761 SM55 SCARDIGNO SERGIO (FREERUNMOL) 248,00 73,00 2
762 SM50 ZIRO GIUSEPPE (A.S.) 248,00 124,00 1
763 SF60 ATTOLICO MADDALENA (MON) 247,00 27,00 8
764 SM55 BERTINI COMASIO (P.A.A.S.D.) 247,00 0,00 4
765 SF50 D'AMBRA ROSANNA (PROCANOSA) 247,00 32,00 6
766 SM40 PIAZZOLLA VITO (ASD) 247,00 37,00 3
767 SM50 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 246,00 40,00 5
768 SM55 SARDARO EMANUELE (G.S. AVIS) 246,00 123,00 1
769 SM55 GIGANTE LUIGI (ATLCAST) 246,00 0,00 2
770 SM55 BAGORDA ORONZO (ASD CC FASAN) 246,00 0,00 2
771 SM60 CALABRESE FRANCESCO (OSTUNI RUNN) 245,00 0,00 4
772 SM CATINIELLO GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 245,00 29,00 6
773 SM55 CARPIGNANO LORENZO (S.G.BOSCO) 245,00 43,00 5
774 SM50 MONNO GIUSEPPE (AST BARI) 244,00 0,00 4
775 SM45 LORE' ALESSIO (ATLETICCLUBA) 243,00 0,00 3
776 SM GRECO MARIO (S.G.BOSCO) 243,00 0,00 5
777 SM40 IURINO PASQUALE (ATL.DISF.BAR) 243,00 77,00 2
778 SM50 SERLENGA GIUSEPPE (PODCAN2004) 242,00 121,00 1
779 SM75 PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO (POD.CAROSINO) 242,00 24,00 9
780 SM45 CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO (HAPPY) 242,00 0,00 5
781 SM50 GELSOMINO GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 242,00 0,00 2
782 SM55 BASSI VINCENZO (SPORT CENTER) 242,00 0,00 2
783 SM60 DE LUCA DINO MARIO DONATO (P.A.A.S.D.) 241,00 0,00 4
784 SM45 BUCCI MICHELE (GSP III R.A.) 240,00 0,00 2
785 SM65 TRANI ANGELO (POD.GROTTAGL) 240,00 0,00 6
786 SM60 DELFINE FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 240,00 0,00 5
787 SM75 TRAVERSA NICOLA VITO (PRB) 240,00 30,00 7
788 SF55 DE CORATO GRAZIA (PROCANOSA) 239,00 30,00 7
789 SF40 TERRONE ROSA (PROCANOSA) 239,00 17,00 9
790 SM40 LAERA ADRIANO (NOCINCORSA) 239,00 0,00 5
791 SM DE ROBERTIS DANILO (FREERUNMOL) 239,00 18,00 8
792 SM40 LOSITO PAOLO (AMA) 238,00 66,00 2
793 SF35 PARADISO ALTOMARE (AMA) 237,00 26,00 8
794 SM35 ROCCO VINCENZO (TA423) 237,00 11,00 8
795 SM35 CASTELLANETA GIOVANNI (SPITS RUN) 237,00 0,00 3
796 SM60 ALBANESE COSIMO (ATL. MONPOLI) 237,00 29,00 8
797 SM40 GUERRA FRANCESCO (ATL ADELFIA) 236,00 0,00 2
798 SM85 MIRIZZI VINCENZO (BITRITTO) 236,00 30,00 7
799 SF DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA (ASD DOF TURI) 235,00 25,00 9
800 SM55 VALENTE FRANCESCO (ASD A.C.B.) 235,00 0,00 2
801 SM45 PICCOLI PASQUALE (LOCOROTONDO) 235,00 0,00 2
802 SM45 GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIO (F.O.PALO) 235,00 0,00 3
803 SM40 BACCARO VITO (ATL. MONPOLI) 234,00 0,00 4
804 SM45 D'AMBROSIO CARLO (ATLETICA SAN) 234,00 117,00 1
805 SM ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANO (A.S.D. ATLET) 234,00 47,00 3
806 SM50 BUCCOLIERI COSIMO (APUATH) 233,00 0,00 2
807 SM60 GRANDE MAURO (PRB) 233,00 72,00 2
808 SM65 ANTONICELLI BERARDINO (S.G.BOSCO) 233,00 17,00 8
809 SM40 DE IURE DOMENICO (TRL) 233,00 0,00 2
810 SM35 CARELLA CESARE (OSTUNI RUNN) 233,00 0,00 3
811 SM50 SCHIAVONE GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 233,00 0,00 4
812 SF65 DI SIBIO ANGELA (PROCANOSA) 233,00 29,00 7
813 SM45 GUCCIONE PIETRO (ATL. MONPOLI) 233,00 0,00 4
814 SM35 GAROFALO MAURO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 232,00 23,00 6
815 SM35 DIBELLO ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 232,00 24,00 6
816 SM55 DELL'AQUILA MICHELE (TRL) 232,00 0,00 2
817 SM55 FERRANTE NICOLA (LEVANTE) 232,00 0,00 2
818 SM55 FORTE VINCENZO (MUMS) 232,00 0,00 2
819 SM70 AVERSA ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 232,00 12,00 9
820 SF40 BRUDAGLIO MARILENA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 231,00 28,00 6
821 SM80 LIPPOLIS VITANTONIO (MON) 231,00 30,00 7
822 SM45 MONTEMURRO COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 231,00 0,00 3
823 SM40 LAGALANTE VINCENZO (ASD CC FASAN) 231,00 0,00 4
824 SM50 FORLEO COSIMO (BR131) 230,00 0,00 2
825 SM40 PADULA MASSIMILIANO (POD.CAROSINO) 230,00 0,00 3
826 SM40 SPORTELLI MASSIMILIANO (S.G.BOSCO) 230,00 0,00 6
827 SF35 ANASTASIA GRAZIA (POD.GROTTAGL) 230,00 28,00 7
828 SM45 ZIRO SALVATORE (A.S.) 230,00 115,00 1
829 SM45 SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE (ASD CC FASAN) 230,00 0,00 4
830 SM45 FABIANO GIANFRANCO (TRANI MARAT.) 229,00 95,00 2
831 SM35 ABBATANTUONO GAETANO (ATL. MONPOLI) 229,00 38,00 3
832 SM40 DI BITONTO SAVINO (ASD AT) 228,00 72,00 2
833 SM50 DI BARI OTTAVIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 228,00 0,00 2
834 SM55 SIMONETTI VITO (CSMOTTOLA) 227,00 0,00 2
835 SM55 CANTACESSI NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 227,00 0,00 2
836 SM35 L'ASSAINATO GAETANO (OLIMPIA GROT) 227,00 0,00 4
837 SM40 RODIO VITO (ASD CC FASAN) 227,00 0,00 3
838 SM55 GIANFRATE GIUSEPPE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 226,00 0,00 4
839 SM40 CHIANTERA PASQUALE (ATL. POL.) 225,00 0,00 2
840 SM65 PASSIATORE FRANCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 225,00 0,00 5
841 SM40 CAFORIO MASSIMO (ATLCAST) 225,00 0,00 2
842 SM55 ROMANO ANTONIO (A.S.) 224,00 72,00 2
843 SM35 RICUPERO DOMENICO (FREERUNMOL) 224,00 0,00 3
844 SM40 TINELLA NICOLA GIUSEPPE (ATPALAGIANO) 223,00 0,00 3
845 SM65 SPIONE RICCARDO (DYNAMYK) 223,00 32,00 4
846 SM40 SILVESTRI MARIO (ATPALAGIANO) 223,00 0,00 3
847 SM50 SECCIA TOMMASO (A.S.) 223,00 69,00 2
848 SM35 D'AURIA DOMENICO (ATPALAGIANO) 222,00 0,00 6
849 SM50 BUONO ANTONIO (BIO AMBRA) 222,00 0,00 1
850 SM70 TAMMA FRANCESCO (AST BARI) 221,00 24,00 9
851 SM70 PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO (MON) 221,00 27,00 7
852 SM35 SQUICCIARINI DOMENICO (ATL ADELFIA) 221,00 0,00 3
853 SM45 ROSATO GIACOMO (ASD CC FASAN) 221,00 0,00 3
854 SM40 CALO MAURIZIO (BR131) 221,00 0,00 2
855 SM45 PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATORE (MDS RUNNERS) 221,00 45,00 3
856 SM45 LANZELLOTTA PIETRO (ASD CC FASAN) 221,00 0,00 2
857 SF35 CARRIERO MARIANTONIETTA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 220,00 22,00 8
858 SM35 MANCINO GAETANO (A.S.) 220,00 53,00 3
859 SM40 ANGELINI SERGIO (FREERUNMOL) 220,00 0,00 4
860 SM45 COSTANTE FRANCO (R C TORRE) 220,00 110,00 1
861 SM50 PAZIENZA ARCANGELO (DYNAMYK) 219,00 0,00 1
862 SM50 TERLIZZESE PASQUALE (DYNAMYK) 219,00 0,00 2
863 SM35 BIANCO GIANGIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 219,00 19,00 7
864 SM35 MACINA GIUSEPPE (AST BARI) 219,00 31,00 4
865 SF55 DANZA GRAZIA (TA423) 219,00 19,00 9
866 SM40 ANTONANTE NICOLA (IKKOS ATLETI) 219,00 65,00 2
867 SM40 MELPIGNANO ALFONSO (OSTUNI RUNN) 219,00 0,00 3
868 SM50 FARANO VITO ANTONIO (ASD) 218,00 0,00 2
869 SM60 CARIELLO FRANCESCO (GSP III R.A.) 217,00 56,00 3
870 SM45 LIONETTI COSIMO (RUNNING18) 216,00 0,00 2
871 SM45 BRUNO ANGELO MICHELE (G.S. AVIS) 216,00 63,00 2
872 SM55 MASTRANGELO DOMENICO (ATLCAST) 216,00 0,00 2
873 SF40 PISCOPO LUANA CHIARA (DREAM TEAM) 216,00 26,00 6
874 SM40 DARESTA DARIO (ASD AMATORI) 216,00 0,00 3
875 SM45 LOPERFIDO MARIANO FRANCESCO (MON) 216,00 18,00 8
876 SF40 LO VECCHIO VALERIA (NADIRONTHERO) 215,00 18,00 8
877 SM TORRONI PIETRO (FTA) 215,00 0,00 4
878 SM40 EPIFANI SALVATORE (TA423) 215,00 19,00 7
879 SM60 PAGONE FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 215,00 0,00 6
880 SM50 DI PALO MICHELE (M.C.M.) 214,00 51,00 3
881 SM45 PINTO DOMENICO LUCIANO (ASOPICO) 214,00 0,00 2
882 SF CONSERVA VIVIANA (ATL. MONPOLI) 214,00 23,00 8
883 SM45 PETRUZZI VINCENZO (ASD CC FASAN) 213,00 0,00 3
884 SF SAVINO LUCIANA (AST BARI) 213,00 28,00 7
885 SM50 GENTILE GERMANO (GIOIARUNNING) 213,00 0,00 1
886 SM55 CERVELLERA FRANCESCO (MARTINA FRAN) 213,00 0,00 2
887 SM40 INTINI NICOLA (MON) 213,00 0,00 2
888 SM45 PIGNATELLI DONATO (HAPPY) 213,00 0,00 2
889 SM55 DRAGONETTI PAOLO (GIOIARUNNING) 213,00 62,00 3
890 SF50 DE CANDIA TERESA (DREAM TEAM) 213,00 20,00 9
891 SF40 GIAMPAOLO STELLA (ATL. MONPOLI) 213,00 25,00 6
892 SM55 RUSSO SAVINO (A.S.) 213,00 67,00 2
893 SM50 ARGENTIERO PIETRO (FRANCAVILLA) 212,00 0,00 1
894 SM50 TRIGGIANI MICHELE (ROAD RUNNER) 212,00 0,00 2
895 SM35 MARFEO GIOVANNI (TA423) 212,00 0,00 5
896 SF40 MONFREDA DAMIANA (AA ACQUAVIVA) 212,00 30,00 5
897 SM45 QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIO (AMA) 212,00 32,00 2
898 SM NAPOLETANO PAOLO (ASD CC FASAN) 212,00 0,00 4
899 SM45 DI MOLA MICHELE (ASD DAUNIA) 212,00 106,00 1
900 SM40 DONOFRIO DANIELE (ASD DAUNIA) 212,00 106,00 1
901 SM45 FLORENZIO PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 211,00 0,00 4
902 SM45 LOCOROTONDO PIETRO (MARATHONMAS) 211,00 24,00 8
903 SM40 LICINIO DOMENICO (BITONTO SPOR) 211,00 47,00 3
904 SM50 FERGOLA ROBERTO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 211,00 31,00 4
905 SM50 ARESTA GIANLUCA (ASD) 211,00 0,00 3
906 SM45 TAMBORRA RAFFAELE (ATLETICCLUBA) 211,00 43,00 3
907 SM40 MILELLA NICOLA (BERSAGLIERI) 210,00 0,00 2
908 SF50 BORRICELLI MARIA DELIA (AST BARI) 210,00 13,00 8
909 SF70 LOVIGLIO PASQUA (ATLETICCLUBA) 210,00 0,00 7
910 SM55 GENCO GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 210,00 61,00 2
911 SM45 PISTILLI VITO (ASD AT) 210,00 61,00 2
912 SM45 MOFFA NAZARIO (ATLETICA SAN) 210,00 105,00 1
913 SM50 STASOLLA ENZO (MUMS) 209,00 0,00 1
914 SM50 MARINELLI CIRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 209,00 0,00 3
915 SM50 PANTALEO ANTONIO (AST BARI) 209,00 0,00 6
916 SF RITI FRANCESCA (MON) 209,00 30,00 6
917 SM50 LOBARCO PASQUALE (BODYANGEL) 208,00 0,00 2
918 SM40 CARIELLO FRANCESCO (MON) 208,00 0,00 5
919 SM40 BUCCI ANTONIO (ASD DAUNIA) 208,00 104,00 1
920 SM45 BONVINO GENNARO (DYNAMYK) 207,00 0,00 1
921 SM50 GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 207,00 0,00 3
922 SM50 PERSICO NICOLA (GIOIARUNNING) 207,00 0,00 3
923 SM45 VENTURA VINCENZO (MUMS) 207,00 0,00 2
924 SM65 PICCIRILLI STEFANO (ASD AMATORI) 207,00 15,00 9
925 SM70 INDELLICATI VINCENZO (GIOIARUNNING) 207,00 0,00 7
926 SM55 PASSIATORE GIUSEPPE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 207,00 0,00 7
927 SF65 GALIULO MARGHERITA ANNAMARIA (MARATHONMAS) 207,00 25,00 7
928 SM55 PASTORE CLAUDIO (MARTINA FRAN) 207,00 0,00 3
929 SM45 SARDELLA VITO (MON) 206,00 0,00 1
930 SM55 BURDO SAVINO (AMA) 206,00 103,00 1
931 SM55 FANIZZI GIOVANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 206,00 0,00 6
932 SM75 BUZZOTTA GIOVANNI (ATL. POL.) 206,00 0,00 8
933 SM50 CAMPOREALE IGNAZIO (FREERUNMOL) 206,00 0,00 2
934 SM50 SCARCELLA VITO (BR103) 206,00 0,00 1
935 SF35 LIUZZI ANNUNZIATA (NADIRONTHERO) 205,00 19,00 9
936 SM50 CHIRONNA EVANGELISTA (HAPPY) 205,00 0,00 2
937 SM40 VOLPICELLA TOMMASO (PUGLIA42) 204,00 0,00 3
938 SM40 SILVANO PAOLO (HAPPY) 204,00 0,00 3
939 SM50 PETRILLI SABINO (PODCAN2004) 204,00 64,00 2
940 SM50 PROTA PASQUALE (MANFREDONIA) 204,00 102,00 1
941 SM40 LOTITO FRANCESCO (AST BARI) 204,00 0,00 3
942 SM40 BARLETTA SALVATORE (ATL. CEGLIE) 203,00 0,00 2
943 SM50 ROMEI VITTORIO EMANUELE (TA423) 203,00 0,00 5
944 SF55 SINISI GIUSEPPINA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 202,00 20,00 8
945 SM40 PUCINISCHI JONATHAN (FREERUNMOL) 202,00 0,00 4
946 SF45 TERRUSI ANNAMARIA (TA423) 202,00 23,00 9
947 SM55 MARTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE (TA438) 202,00 0,00 2
948 SM50 DE LEONARDIS NICOLA (AA E.MANZARI) 202,00 0,00 2
949 SM60 L'ABATE POMPEO (ATL. MONPOLI) 202,00 0,00 5
950 SM65 SABATO FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 202,00 21,00 5
951 SM40 IAMMARINO PIER PAOLO (ASD DAUNIA) 202,00 101,00 1
952 SM60 MORCONE LEONARDO (POD. CAPIT.) 201,00 68,00 2
953 SM50 FEDELE FRANCESCO (TARANTO SPOR) 200,00 0,00 2
954 SM55 BOZZARDI SALVINO (TARANTO SPOR) 200,00 45,00 3
955 SM45 PICCOLO GIACOMO (ASD) 200,00 70,00 2
956 SF50 RANIERI GIULIA (AST BARI) 200,00 25,00 6
957 SM50 PASCAZIO GIUSEPPE (AST BARI) 200,00 0,00 3
958 SM35 DELL'ISOLA ANDREA (PROCANOSA) 199,00 57,00 2
959 SM40 LOSPINOSO MASSIMO (AST BARI) 199,00 0,00 2
960 SM55 DELLA CORTE GIOVANNI (NOCINCORSA) 199,00 0,00 2
961 SM50 DAMATO GIOVANNI (ASD DOF TURI) 199,00 0,00 2
962 SM40 BIANCO TONI (MON) 199,00 0,00 6
963 SF55 MARINO' MARIA (TARANTO SPOR) 199,00 25,00 7
964 SM45 GALLO VITO (BERSAGLIERI) 198,00 0,00 2
965 SM40 PALLOTTA GIANFRANCO (MUMS) 198,00 0,00 2
966 SM60 SCATIGNA COSIMO (ATL. CEGLIE) 198,00 61,00 2
967 SM55 PIRRELLI ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 198,00 0,00 2
968 SF50 CAVALLO ELENA (PROCANOSA) 198,00 23,00 6
969 SM45 DIGESU' LUCA (HAPPY) 197,00 0,00 2
970 SM50 ANGELINI MODESTO (ASD AMATORI) 197,00 0,00 3
971 SM35 BOVA FABIO (CSMOTTOLA) 196,00 0,00 3
972 SM55 COLANGELO ANTONIO (BITONTO SPOR) 196,00 68,00 2
973 SM60 PALMISANO MARINO (MARATHONMAS) 196,00 0,00 4
974 SM40 DE SCISCIOLO GIUSEPPE (BITRITTO) 195,00 0,00 2
975 SM DI MASI SEBASTIANO (ATLCAST) 195,00 0,00 3
976 SM50 BALESTRA COSIMO (FRANCAVILLA) 195,00 0,00 2
977 SM45 SARACINO VINCENZO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 195,00 57,00 2
978 SM65 GIGANTE DONATO (ASD AMATORI) 194,00 0,00 8
979 SM70 LIUZZI PAOLO (MON) 194,00 19,00 9
980 SF45 MINUNNI GRAZIANA (MON) 194,00 0,00 7
981 SF35 MARIO ALESSANDRA (NADIRONTHERO) 194,00 20,00 9
982 SM45 BOTTALICO PIERGIORGIO (MANFREDONIA) 194,00 97,00 1
983 SM45 DE BENEDETTO VINCENZO (ATPALAGIANO) 194,00 0,00 5
984 SF45 ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINA (NADIRONTHERO) 194,00 0,00 5
985 SM35 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE (MON) 193,00 0,00 4
986 SM55 CAVALLO VITTORIO (POD.GROTTAGL) 193,00 0,00 2
987 SM65 LOGLISCI TOMMASO (PROCANOSA) 192,00 20,00 5
988 SM50 PARISI GAETANO (BITONTO SPOR) 192,00 50,00 2
989 SM35 NATUZZI FRANCESCO (MARATHONMAS) 192,00 0,00 6
990 SM65 COLANTUONO PASQUALE (AST BARI) 191,00 0,00 5
991 SM45 LA TEGOLA VINCENZO (FREERUNMOL) 191,00 0,00 2
992 SM40 DELL'AQUILA FELICE (ASD DAUNIA) 190,00 95,00 1
993 SM45 SCAVO EMANUELE (AST BARI) 190,00 0,00 3
994 SM55 MARTIRE ANTONIO (G.S. AVIS) 190,00 63,00 2
995 SM50 SEMERARO VITANTONIO (MARTINA FRAN) 190,00 0,00 4
996 SM65 DE GIRARDIS MODESTO (ATL. MONPOLI) 190,00 0,00 5
997 SF55 BALDASSARRE SILVIA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 190,00 21,00 7
998 SM50 MAGRI DOMENICO (ATL. MESAGNE) 190,00 0,00 2
999 SM40 PACIFICO GIOVANNI (OSTUNI RUNN) 189,00 0,00 2
1000 SM65 FORNARELLI GAETANO (AA E.MANZARI) 189,00 0,00 4
1001 SM45 SCAGLIOSO CARLO (AST BARI) 189,00 14,00 4
1002 SM80 L'ABBATE STEFANO (ASD CC FASAN) 189,00 0,00 7
1003 SM50 BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLO (ASD) 189,00 53,00 2
1004 SM55 GISSI GIUSEPPE (ATL.DISF.BAR) 189,00 0,00 3
1005 SM65 MINOIA FELICE (ATLCAST) 188,00 0,00 7
1006 SM55 LIBERATO RUGGIERO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 188,00 60,00 2
1007 SM50 PORFIDO VITANGELO (MUMS) 188,00 0,00 1
1008 SM55 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO (ATLETICASAVA) 188,00 0,00 4
1009 SM45 LEPENNE NICOLA (AA ACQUAVIVA) 187,00 0,00 1
1010 SF50 TURE CARMELA (GSP III R.A.) 187,00 26,00 6
1011 SM35 MASTRULLI FRANCESCO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 187,00 46,00 3
1012 SM55 PARISI PIETRO (ASD A.C.B.) 187,00 0,00 2
1013 SM80 COLAIANNI VITO (BITRITTO) 187,00 0,00 7
1014 SF55 OSTUNI ANGELA (HAPPY) 187,00 23,00 7
1015 SM50 SELVAGGI SAVERIO (BITETTO) 186,00 0,00 4
1016 SM60 RUTIGLIANO FRANCESCO (AST BARI) 186,00 34,00 6
1017 SM60 IANNUZZI ATTILIO (PODTARAS) 186,00 0,00 5
1018 SM45 MIRAGLIA DOMENICO (MARATHONMAS) 186,00 0,00 5
1019 SM45 TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI (OLIMPIA GROT) 185,00 0,00 2
1020 SM50 PALMISANO VITANTONIO (ASD CC FASAN) 185,00 0,00 2
1021 SM55 SOLAZZO VITO (DYNAMYK) 185,00 0,00 3
1022 SM70 MELE DOMENICO (RU.PE.N0.) 185,00 18,00 9
1023 SM65 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO (TRL) 185,00 0,00 4
1024 SM45 PALERMO MICHELE (BERSAGLIERI) 184,00 0,00 1
1025 SM45 GESMUNDO GIUSEPPE (FREERUNMOL) 184,00 0,00 4
1026 SM45 CINQUEPALMI PASQUALE (A.S.) 184,00 55,00 2
1027 SM55 BONAVITA VINCENZO (A.S.) 184,00 92,00 1
1028 SM50 PARISI GIOVANNI (ASD A.C.B.) 183,00 0,00 1
1029 SF45 PICCOLO MARIA ROSARIA (MARATHONMAS) 183,00 0,00 6
1030 SM50 GENTILE VITO (MON) 183,00 0,00 1
1031 SM45 SCARCIGLIA ANTONIO (BITETTO) 182,00 0,00 2
1032 SM45 MIRAGLINO FRANCESCO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 182,00 0,00 3
1033 SM55 SPERANZA GUIDO (POD. CAPIT.) 182,00 52,00 2
1034 SM45 PAPAGNA FILIPPO (AST BARI) 182,00 0,00 4
1035 SM40 CASCAVILLA GIOVANNI (ROAD RUNNING) 182,00 91,00 1
1036 SM45 BAVARO MICHELE (PUGLIA42) 182,00 0,00 2
1037 SM45 FERRANTE GIANFRANCO (MARTINA FRAN) 182,00 0,00 6
1038 SM40 CACUCCI PASQUALE (ASD CC FASAN) 182,00 0,00 3
1039 SM50 FERRARO ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 182,00 0,00 3
1040 SM45 PERRONE LUIGI (AMAT. CORATO) 182,00 91,00 1
1041 SM45 BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO (GIOIARUNNING) 181,00 0,00 4
1042 SF SEMERARO LUCIA (OSTUNI RUNN) 181,00 0,00 7
1043 SM35 SELICATO MARCO (MON) 181,00 0,00 3
1044 SM45 INTERNO' FABRIZIO (PODTARAS) 181,00 0,00 2
1045 SF50 MAURO MARIA PAOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 181,00 17,00 9
1046 SM50 SCARANO VITO ANTONIO (PIANETASPORT) 180,00 0,00 1
1047 SM35 GENCHI NICOLA (ATL ADELFIA) 180,00 0,00 3
1048 SF35 LAPADULA PALMA (ASD CC FASAN) 180,00 0,00 7
1049 SM50 PERROTTA LUIGI (A.S.) 180,00 90,00 1
1050 SF60 CAMASSA ALESSANDRA (GPDM LECCE) 180,00 30,00 5
1051 SM85 DE CARLO DOMENICO (ASD CC FASAN) 180,00 0,00 6
1052 SM55 MONGELLI LUIGI (ATLCAST) 180,00 24,00 6
1053 SM45 MARANGI VINCENZO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 179,00 0,00 4
1054 SM50 LEO TEODORO (BR131) 179,00 0,00 2
1055 SM50 SAVINO VITANTONIO (AICC) 179,00 0,00 1
1056 SM40 ROCHIRA ANGELO (TA423) 179,00 0,00 3
1057 SM35 D'AMICO GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 179,00 37,00 3
1058 SM60 MASILLA ANTONIO (ASD A.C.B.) 179,00 0,00 3
1059 SM45 QUARTA GIANLUCA (ASD) 178,00 0,00 1
1060 SF55 FELE MARIA (S.G.BOSCO) 178,00 18,00 8
1061 SM45 RENNA MARIO (AICC) 178,00 0,00 2
1062 SM35 TRENTADUE VINCENZO (DYNAMYK) 178,00 0,00 2
1063 SM50 GIANNINI MAURIZIO LUCIANO (GIOIARUNNING) 178,00 0,00 1
1064 SM45 TODISCO PIETRO (ATLCAST) 178,00 0,00 2
1065 SM45 DI TERLIZZI LUIGI (AMAT. CORATO) 177,00 0,00 1
1066 SM40 PALUMBO FRANCESCO (OSTUNI RUNN) 177,00 0,00 3
1067 SM55 PASSARO PIETRO (NOCINCORSA) 177,00 0,00 2
1068 SM60 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO (POD.GROTTAGL) 176,00 0,00 2
1069 SM45 SOLITO ROCCO (MARTINA FRAN) 176,00 0,00 1
1070 SM40 MONTEMURRI ANGELO (CSMOTTOLA) 176,00 0,00 5
1071 SM50 TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE (ATLETICA SAN) 176,00 88,00 1
1072 SM50 SARCINA CLAUDIO (STRARUNNERS) 176,00 0,00 1
1073 SM60 MESTO NICOLA (BIO AMBRA) 176,00 0,00 3
1074 SM60 GERVASIO SERGIO EDMONDO (FREERUNMOL) 176,00 0,00 5
1075 SM55 SALIERNO FRANCESCO (GSP III R.A.) 175,00 36,00 4
1076 SM35 MANIGRASSO PIETRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 175,00 0,00 4
1077 SM45 CECERE VITANTONIO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 175,00 0,00 2
1078 SM35 ROSSELLI MARCO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 175,00 25,00 5
1079 SM45 IACOBELLIS MASSIMILIANO (MUMS) 175,00 0,00 2
1080 SM35 MONOPOLI LEONARDO (OSTUNI RUNN) 175,00 0,00 3
1081 SM60 DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPE (A.S.) 175,00 60,00 2
1082 SM60 LAERA COSIMO (ASD AMATORI) 173,00 36,00 4
1083 SM45 ACQUAVIVA ANGELO (BITONTO SPOR) 173,00 42,00 3
1084 SM45 SCHINGARO VITO (MON) 173,00 0,00 1
1085 SM70 BRESCIA MICHELE (ATL. MONPOLI) 172,00 0,00 7
1086 SM45 RIEFOLO MICHELE (SPRINTBARLET) 172,00 0,00 1
1087 SM55 DE FRONZO FRANCESCO (ASD A.C.B.) 172,00 0,00 3
1088 SM50 DE MARCO DONATO (ASD DAUNIA) 172,00 86,00 1
1089 SM50 MIANULLI GIUSEPPE (S.G.BOSCO) 172,00 0,00 4
1090 SM45 GIACOMANTONIO ANTONIO (ATL.SAN FERD) 172,00 86,00 1
1091 SM60 COSTANTINO NICOLA (MDS RUNNERS) 171,00 59,00 2
1092 SM35 PASTORE VITO (S.G.BOSCO) 171,00 0,00 3
1093 SM TAMBORRA PIETRO ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 171,00 0,00 3
1094 SM45 NATALE MICHELE (ASD DOF TURI) 171,00 0,00 2
1095 SM35 TESTA VINCENZO (ATL. TALSANO) 171,00 0,00 3
1096 SF40 DI TACCHIO ROSA (AMA) 171,00 23,00 4
1097 SM45 PAGANO EMILIO (TRANI MARAT.) 170,00 0,00 1
1098 SM35 LENOCI MARCO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 170,00 26,00 4
1099 SM50 GRECO EUGENIO (ASD A.C.B.) 170,00 0,00 3
1100 SF45 LOCOROTONDO ISABELLA (MON) 170,00 16,00 8
1101 SM35 PASSARO ANTONIO (GSP III R.A.) 170,00 0,00 3
1102 SM45 LUCIA SIMONE (GPDM LECCE) 170,00 0,00 1
1103 SM40 NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO (NOCINCORSA) 170,00 0,00 2
1104 SF GALLIZIA ANTONELLA (ATL. MONPOLI) 170,00 26,00 6
1105 SM40 FAVIA NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 170,00 0,00 3
1106 SM45 TARANTINO MICHELE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 169,00 0,00 1
1107 SM35 GRANDIERI LUCIANO (GIOIARUNNING) 169,00 0,00 4
1108 SM60 SABATELLI VITO NICOLA (P.A.A.S.D.) 169,00 0,00 3
1109 SM60 RICCI VITANTONIO (ALB.RUNNING) 169,00 0,00 3
1110 SF65 DE PALMA MARIA TERESA (PRB) 169,00 28,00 5
1111 SM50 LAPORTA RUGGIERO (ASD) 168,00 84,00 1
1112 SM50 DELLINO NICOLA (SNHM) 168,00 0,00 1
1113 SM80 ZIZZI ANGELO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 168,00 0,00 6
1114 SM50 BUONAMASSA FERDINANDO (A.S.D) 168,00 0,00 2
1115 SM40 ZIZZI VITANTONIO (ASD PIETRI) 167,00 0,00 3
1116 SM45 MOLINARI MICHELE (MUMS) 167,00 0,00 2
1117 SM50 ABBATANTUONO PAOLO (BITONTO RUN) 167,00 0,00 1
1118 SM55 DE STENA FILIPPO (FREERUNMOL) 167,00 0,00 4
1119 SM55 PACILETTI VITO (RUNCER) 166,00 83,00 1
1120 SM PAOLILLO ANTONIO (ASD) 166,00 32,00 3
1121 SM40 MAZZIOTTI FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 166,00 0,00 2
1122 SM40 PANSINI PASQUALE (FREERUNMOL) 165,00 30,00 4
1123 SM35 ZAZZERA FABIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 165,00 12,00 7
1124 SM CLEMENTE MICHELE (TRL) 165,00 0,00 4
1125 SM65 PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 165,00 18,00 5
1126 SM50 COLELLA FABRIZIO (LEVANTE) 164,00 0,00 1
1127 SM45 LAFORGIA FELICIANO (MON) 164,00 27,00 5
1128 SM55 PALMITESSA ANTONIO (ASD) 164,00 82,00 1
1129 SM60 DE BLASIO ANTONIO (LOCOROTONDO) 164,00 0,00 4
1130 SM35 DELFINE DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 164,00 0,00 6
1131 SM40 LOPRIENO FRANCESCO (F.O.PALO) 164,00 82,00 1
1132 SM50 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO (S.G.BOSCO) 164,00 0,00 5
1133 SF45 CARRIERI GIOVANNA (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 164,00 0,00 7
1134 SM45 QUARANTA DOMENICO (FITNESS) 163,00 0,00 4
1135 SM40 NOVIELLO MICHELE (AST BARI) 163,00 12,00 6
1136 SM50 CAMPANELLA RAFFAELE (BIO AMBRA) 163,00 0,00 1
1137 SM45 SCATIGNA DONATO (ASD PIETRI) 163,00 0,00 2
1138 SM45 VENTURA DOMENICO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 163,00 0,00 2
1139 SM50 CARONE GIOVANNI (ASD) 163,00 57,00 2
1140 SM55 SCIANNAMEA VINCENZO (PROCANOSA) 163,00 49,00 2
1141 SM70 SCIANNAMEA GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 163,00 20,00 7
1142 SM50 MOLA GIOVANNI (OSTUNI RUNN) 162,00 0,00 1
1143 SF35 CHIRICO AGATA (MARATHONMAS) 162,00 24,00 6
1144 SM SEMERARO SANDRO (A.S.D. ATLET) 162,00 0,00 4
1145 SM45 MAPPA GIUSEPPE (S.G.BOSCO) 162,00 0,00 2
1146 SM50 LANZILOTTI ANTONIO (ATL.AM.CIST) 162,00 0,00 1
1147 SM50 CARMIGNANO FRANCESCO (PODTARAS) 161,00 0,00 5
1148 SM45 STRAGAPEDE VINCENZO (BR147FOLGORE) 161,00 0,00 2
1149 SM65 VIVIAN WALTER (ATLCAST) 161,00 25,00 4
1150 SM70 DE GRAZIA FORTUNATO LUCA (MON) 160,00 21,00 6
1151 SM40 CARDONE COSIMO (ASD AMATORI) 160,00 0,00 3
1152 SM45 RIGLIETTI MICHELE (MON) 160,00 37,00 4
1153 SM BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO (A.S.D. ATLET) 160,00 0,00 4
1154 SM40 MAGGI SAMUELE (ASD CC FASAN) 160,00 0,00 3
1155 SM45 TORRES PASQUALE (BITONTO SPOR) 159,00 0,00 4
1156 SM50 DE FEO LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 159,00 0,00 1
1157 SM50 MANCINI LUCA (AICC) 159,00 0,00 2
1158 SM50 MERLA ROBERTO (AST BARI) 159,00 0,00 4
1159 SM35 DI CAROLO MICHELE (ATL.AM.CIST) 159,00 0,00 2
1160 SM45 CAPRA NATALE (ATL. MONPOLI) 159,00 0,00 3
1161 SM40 NOVIELLO ANDREA (BITONTO SPOR) 158,00 0,00 1
1162 SM55 MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIO (ASD AMATORI) 158,00 0,00 2
1163 SM45 TANZELLA ANTONIO (AA E.MANZARI) 158,00 0,00 1
1164 SM50 CARUSO MASSIMO (APODFAGGIANO) 158,00 0,00 1
1165 SM40 SEMERARO GINO (ECOLRUN) 157,00 0,00 2
1166 SM50 DONATEO LUIGI (MFR BRINDISI) 157,00 0,00 1
1167 SF40 MAZZARELLI VITA MARIA (NADIRONTHERO) 157,00 0,00 5
1168 SM40 FRANCOLINO ANTONIO (F.O.PALO) 157,00 0,00 1
1169 SF40 CASALUCE FILOMENA (N.A. BITONTO) 157,00 0,00 4
1170 SM50 CORNACCHIA VINCENZO (HAPPY) 157,00 0,00 3
1171 SF50 ATTANASIO ANNA (DREAM TEAM) 157,00 35,00 3
1172 SF55 SASSO LUCIA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 156,00 26,00 5
1173 SM50 SALONNA COSIMO (SANMICHELE) 156,00 0,00 1
1174 SM50 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO (A.S.) 156,00 78,00 1
1175 SM45 SCIUSCO FRANCESCO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 156,00 0,00 1
1176 SM50 CASAMASSIMA FELICE (ATL.SAN FERD) 156,00 48,00 2
1177 SM45 RICUCCI ANTONIO (STRARUNNERS) 156,00 0,00 2
1178 SM40 COMETA DOMENICO (IKKOS ATLETI) 156,00 0,00 5
1179 SM45 RUBINI ROBERTO RUGGIERO (MDS RUNNERS) 156,00 0,00 2
1180 SM50 SANTORO PIERANGELO (OSTUNI RUNN) 156,00 0,00 3
1181 SM50 NOTARISTEFANO GIUSEPPE (CSMOTTOLA) 155,00 0,00 1
1182 SM55 LEPORE VITO (STRARUNNERS) 155,00 0,00 2
1183 SM35 PICCARDI GIOVANNI (ALB.RUNNING) 155,00 0,00 2
1184 SM45 MELE FABIO (BERSAGLIERI) 155,00 0,00 1
1185 SM50 LOSAPIO DOMENICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 154,00 0,00 1
1186 SF50 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA (TA423) 154,00 22,00 5
1187 SM60 VALERIO LUIGI (ATL.DISF.BAR) 154,00 53,00 2
1188 SM50 SERIO LUIGI (ASD PIETRI) 154,00 0,00 1
1189 SM55 DE CESARE FELICE (FREERUNMOL) 153,00 0,00 2
1190 SM45 BRESCIA ANGELO (OSTUNI RUNN) 153,00 0,00 3
1191 SM50 OLIVE FEDERICO (ASD CC FASAN) 153,00 0,00 1
1192 SM45 EPIFANI ARCANGELO (ATL. CEGLIE) 153,00 0,00 3
1193 SM50 GIGANTE VITO ORONZO (ASD RRR) 153,00 0,00 1
1194 SM40 MARRAUDINO PAOLO (GIOIARUNNING) 153,00 0,00 4
1195 SF50 DELFINE MARCELLA (ASD AMATORI) 153,00 24,00 5
1196 SM GALASSO GIANVITO (CUS BARI) 152,00 33,00 3
1197 SM40 AMATO MICHELE (AST BARI) 152,00 8,00 6
1198 SM50 GIGLIONE NICOLA (BITONTO RUN) 152,00 0,00 1
1199 SM65 LIPPOLIS VITO (MARATHONMAS) 152,00 0,00 6
1200 SM50 TESSE GIUSEPPE (AMA) 152,00 76,00 1
1201 SM40 DE AMICIS GIUSEPPE (OLIMPIA GROT) 152,00 0,00 2
1202 SM35 PALASCIANO LUCA (ATLETICCLUBA) 151,00 0,00 3
1203 SM80 CARAGNANO GIUSEPPE (CSMOTTOLA) 151,00 0,00 6
1204 SM45 FRANZA GIUSEPPE (POD. CAPIT.) 151,00 0,00 1
1205 SM45 VALENTINI DOMENICO (NADIRONTHERO) 151,00 0,00 2
1206 SM50 CENTONZE ANTONIO (ASD) 150,00 0,00 1
1207 SM55 MARZOCCA FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 150,00 0,00 5
1208 SM65 MASSA SABINO (PROCANOSA) 150,00 19,00 5
1209 SM50 VOZZA ANGELO (BITRITTO) 149,00 0,00 1
1210 SF50 PERRUCCI TERESA (ATLETICCLUBA) 149,00 21,00 5
1211 SF40 DE LUCA ALESSANDRA (OSTUNI RUNN) 149,00 0,00 5
1212 SM45 COLASANTO GAETANO (BITONTO SPOR) 148,00 0,00 1
1213 SM50 TONDO VITO (GYMNASIUM S.) 148,00 0,00 2
1214 SM35 DE CARLO GIACOMO (MARATHONMAS) 148,00 0,00 4
1215 SM40 MANNATRIZIO ANSELMO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 148,00 18,00 6
1216 SM35 CARDONE ANTONIO (ASD PIETRI) 148,00 0,00 2
1217 SM50 CUNSOLO GIUSEPPE (ASD DOF TURI) 148,00 0,00 1
1218 SM BUSTO TRIFONE (ASD DOF TURI) 148,00 0,00 3
1219 SM55 TARANTINI NUNZIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 148,00 25,00 4
1220 SM35 DIAFERIA LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 147,00 0,00 3
1221 SM70 PAOLILLO LUIGI (ASD) 147,00 25,00 5
1222 SM65 MINERVA GENNARO (DREAM TEAM) 147,00 0,00 5
1223 SM45 CASTRONOVI VINCENZO (S.G.BOSCO) 147,00 0,00 5
1224 SM40 GIOVE FRANCESCO PAOLO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 146,00 0,00 1
1225 SM50 VITALE VITO ANTONIO (ATL. CEGLIE) 146,00 0,00 1
1226 SF60 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA (POD.GROTTAGL) 146,00 0,00 5
1227 SM60 SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDO (RU.PE.N0.) 146,00 0,00 2
1228 SF50 DELFINE PATRIZIA (ASD AMATORI) 146,00 11,00 9
1229 SM40 NAGLIERO SABINO ALBERTO (PROCANOSA) 146,00 0,00 3
1230 SM55 LOGRILLO VITO PAOLO (LA FENICE) 145,00 0,00 2
1231 SM45 DAGOSTINO RUGGIERO (ASD) 145,00 0,00 1
1232 SM50 GRANDOLFO NICOLA (AST BARI) 145,00 0,00 1
1233 SM35 SASSO FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 145,00 14,00 6
1234 SM55 LACRIOLA NATALE (LA PIETRA) 144,00 0,00 3
1235 SM50 GUERRA PASQUALE (ASD) 144,00 44,00 2
1236 SM55 D'AMBROSIO FRANCO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 144,00 0,00 2
1237 SM50 DEL CARMELO CAMILLO (DYNAMYK) 144,00 0,00 1
1238 SM45 DRAGONE FRANCESCO (BERSAGLIERI) 144,00 0,00 1
1239 SM50 ROSELLI RAFFAELE (FREERUNMOL) 144,00 0,00 3
1240 SM45 VITTORE UMBERTO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 143,00 0,00 1
1241 SM40 FINO EMANUELE (PAAA) 143,00 0,00 1
1242 SM40 RUSSO ROBERTO (PODTARAS) 143,00 0,00 1
1243 SM35 PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIO (CSMOTTOLA) 143,00 0,00 2
1244 SM40 MINOIA PIETRO (ATL. MONPOLI) 143,00 11,00 4
1245 SM40 BELLUCCI MATTIA (ATL ADELFIA) 142,00 0,00 2
1246 SF PUMMER EMOKE CSILLA (FREERUNMOL) 142,00 29,00 4
1247 SM35 ROTOLO DOMENICO (NADIRONTHERO) 142,00 0,00 2
1248 SF45 STORSILLO CATERINA (HAPPY) 142,00 26,00 6
1249 SM70 RAGONE GIOVANNI (ATLETICCLUBA) 142,00 15,00 9
1250 SM50 DELCARMINE FRANCESCO (ASD) 141,00 0,00 1
1251 SM55 LEONE GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 141,00 44,00 2
1252 SM45 MASSARO NICOLA (HAPPY) 141,00 0,00 4
1253 SM40 LEO GIUSEPPE (APUATH) 141,00 0,00 1
1254 SM45 SPINOZZI FRANCESCO (ASD CC FASAN) 141,00 0,00 2
1255 SM65 MARINO' MICHELE (APODFAGGIANO) 141,00 0,00 3
1256 SM45 DE PASQUALE VITO (BITRITTO) 141,00 0,00 1
1257 SM40 CLEMENTE ORONZO (TA438) 141,00 0,00 2
1258 SM40 MASTROPAOLO ANGELO (SPITS RUN) 140,00 0,00 2
1259 SM55 CAZZATO FRANCESCO (TA423) 140,00 0,00 2
1260 SM55 BARULLI MARIO (S.G.BOSCO) 140,00 31,00 5
1261 SM50 DE BELLIS VITO (DREAM TEAM) 140,00 21,00 6
1262 SM60 VALERIO LEONARDO (LEVANTE) 140,00 0,00 2
1263 SM40 QUARTA LUCA (MON) 140,00 0,00 1
1264 SM40 MINERVA FRANCESCO (MON) 139,00 0,00 1
1265 SM45 MALVANI CARMINE (RUN GINOSA) 139,00 0,00 1
1266 SM35 DELL'ISOLA GIANCARLO (PROCANOSA) 139,00 32,00 2
1267 SM35 SETTE FRANCESCO (MARATHONMAS) 139,00 0,00 4
1268 SM40 ETTORRE DONATO (TA438) 139,00 0,00 1
1269 SM45 LEO ANGELO (ATL. CEGLIE) 139,00 0,00 1
1270 SM40 DANZA MICHELE (GIOIARUNNING) 138,00 0,00 1
1271 SF45 UNGARO ANNA ROSA (BITONTO SPOR) 138,00 0,00 3
1272 SM50 SODANO ONOFRIO (AST BARI) 138,00 0,00 1
1273 SM60 STUFANO GIANPIERO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 138,00 69,00 1
1274 SM55 INDRIO LORENZO (HAPPY) 138,00 0,00 4
1275 SM45 APRUZZI ANGELO (ATL. MESAGNE) 137,00 0,00 2
1276 SM35 RECCHIA LUIGI ANGELO (MON) 137,00 0,00 5
1277 SM40 FRANCO MARIANO (NOCINCORSA) 137,00 0,00 1
1278 SM40 CAMASSA SERGIO (ATL. MESAGNE) 137,00 0,00 3
1279 SM40 SANTAMARIA ANTONIO (R C TORRE) 136,00 68,00 1
1280 SM45 ARGESE GIACOMO (ASD CC FASAN) 136,00 0,00 3
1281 SM PASCARIELLO ANGELO (OSTUNI RUNN) 136,00 0,00 7
1282 SM60 MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR (MARATHONMAS) 136,00 17,00 5
1283 SM45 NAPOLETANO ALBERTO (NADIRONTHERO) 136,00 17,00 6
1284 SF40 DELFINE ERICA TERESA (ASD AMATORI) 136,00 22,00 4
1285 SM45 RICCI VITO ANTONELLO (BIO AMBRA) 136,00 0,00 1
1286 SM60 GORGOGLIONE ANDREA (GLI AMICI) 136,00 45,00 2
1287 SM45 MICCHETTI LEOPOLDO (LEVANTE) 135,00 0,00 1
1288 SM40 MIGNOGNA DAVIDE (TARANTO SPOR) 135,00 0,00 1
1289 SM VALENTINI NICOLA (TARANTO SPOR) 135,00 0,00 5
1290 SM LAMPARELLI LUCA (FREERUNMOL) 134,00 21,00 4
1291 SM50 SAPONE FRANCESCO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 134,00 0,00 1
1292 SM50 DE BELLIS FABIO (TARANTO SPOR) 134,00 25,00 4
1293 SM50 PUGLIESE ORAZIO (GIOIARUNNING) 134,00 0,00 2
1294 SF45 DELFINE EMMA (NADIRONTHERO) 134,00 0,00 3
1295 SM35 IGNAZZI GIANLUCA (MON) 133,00 0,00 4
1296 SM75 NETTI GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 133,00 27,00 4
1297 SM35 DEL VENTO ANTONIO MOSE' (PROCANOSA) 133,00 20,00 4
1298 SM45 NASOLE GIOVANNI (TARANTO SPOR) 133,00 0,00 2
1299 SM45 MAGNO ANDREA (PODTARAS) 133,00 0,00 2
1300 SM45 CALO' ANDREA GIUSEPPE (ROAD RUNNING) 133,00 0,00 1
1301 SM45 GILIBERTO IVANO (BERSAGLIERI) 133,00 0,00 1
1302 SM50 ROMANELLI VINCENZO (M.C.M.) 132,00 0,00 1
1303 SM40 DELL'AERA FILIPPO STEFANO (ASD DOF TURI) 132,00 0,00 1
1304 SM55 CERASINO COSIMO (ECOLRUN) 132,00 0,00 2
1305 SM45 GIORDANO MICHELE (MANFREDONIA) 132,00 66,00 1
1306 SM50 TURI MICHELE (CSMOTTOLA) 132,00 0,00 2
1307 SM55 MAGGI ANGELO (MARTINA FRAN) 132,00 0,00 3
1308 SM40 ANGELINI ERNESTO (ASD PIETRI) 132,00 0,00 1
1309 SM60 BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO (ATL. MESAGNE) 132,00 0,00 3
1310 SM50 CATALANO NICOLA (ASD AMATORI) 131,00 14,00 8
1311 SM50 ROMA FRANCESCO (BR131) 131,00 0,00 6
1312 SM55 FERRARA EMANUELE ENRICO (ROAD RUNNER) 131,00 0,00 4
1313 SM40 PIZZOLLA PIETRO (S.G.BOSCO) 131,00 0,00 5
1314 SM50 VURRO DAMIANO (LA PIETRA) 131,00 0,00 2
1315 SM35 RENNA CATALDO (ASD CC FASAN) 130,00 0,00 3
1316 SM55 RICCI DOMENICO (S.G.BOSCO) 130,00 0,00 3
1317 SM45 LIVRIERI GIUSEPPE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 130,00 0,00 1
1318 SM35 CATUCCI ALESSIO (N.A.LATERZA) 130,00 9,00 9
1319 SM50 FORLEO MICHELE (FITNESS) 130,00 0,00 1
1320 SM45 CASSANO FRANCESCO (STRARUNNERS) 130,00 0,00 1
1321 SM45 GHIZZOTA RUGGIERO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 130,00 0,00 1
1322 SM60 OLIVA GIUSEPPE (ATL. CEGLIE) 130,00 0,00 2
1323 SM45 MINAFRA FABIO (BIO AMBRA) 129,00 0,00 1
1324 SM50 LACALAMITA NICOLA (BITONTO SPOR) 129,00 0,00 2
1325 SF35 SONNANTE FABIANA (TA438) 129,00 0,00 5
1326 SM FURIO SILVIO (ASD DAUNIA) 129,00 45,00 2
1327 SM40 GRATTON MASSIMO (RU.PE.N0.) 129,00 0,00 2
1328 SF60 MONDELLI ANGELA MARIA (PRB) 129,00 0,00 5
1329 SM60 GUIDA FRANCESCO (TRL) 129,00 0,00 2
1330 SF40 D'APRILE ALESSANDRA (TA423) 128,00 0,00 6
1331 SM40 FRASCELLA COSIMO (POD.CAROSINO) 128,00 0,00 4
1332 SM45 BINETTI MICHELE (ASD) 128,00 64,00 1
1333 SM55 SELLAN FRANCO (MANFREDONIA) 128,00 64,00 1
1334 SM40 CARAMIA MARCO (MARATHONMAS) 128,00 0,00 2
1335 SM40 SCHENA GIOVANNI (ASD PIETRI) 128,00 0,00 2
1336 SM50 EPIFANI GIOVANNI (ATL. CAR.) 128,00 0,00 1
1337 SM60 SARDONE ANGELO (ATLETICCLUBA) 128,00 25,00 4
1338 SM35 MILELLA FRANCESCO (PRB) 128,00 64,00 1
1339 SF45 CAFAGNA ROSA (FTA) 128,00 41,00 2
1340 SM50 TATEO PASQUALE (ATL. CAR.) 127,00 0,00 1
1341 SM40 NINNI CATALDO (S.G.BOSCO) 127,00 0,00 5
1342 SM40 BUCCI CIRO (POD.CAROSINO) 127,00 0,00 3
1343 SM65 SIMONE GIUSEPPE (HAPPY) 126,00 10,00 8
1344 SM45 TODISCO ARISTIDE (ATL.SAN FERD) 126,00 41,00 2
1345 SM35 FLORIO VINCENZO (TARANTO SPOR) 126,00 0,00 2
1346 SM45 CARAVELLA LUIGI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 126,00 0,00 5
1347 SM40 OCCHIOGROSSO GIOVANNI (BITETTO) 126,00 0,00 1
1348 SM60 PITEO SALVATORE (GSP III R.A.) 126,00 27,00 4
1349 SM35 CARRIERA LEONARDO (ALB.RUNNING) 125,00 0,00 2
1350 SM50 MONTEREALE SALVATORE (ATL.DISF.BAR) 125,00 0,00 1
1351 SM45 NARRACCI FRANCESCO (AICC) 125,00 0,00 1
1352 SM45 LUPPINO ANTONINO (ASD AMATORI) 125,00 0,00 1
1353 SM50 BARBARA ALESSANDRO (CUS BARI) 125,00 0,00 1
1354 SM50 MAGGI SEBASTIANO (HAPPY) 125,00 0,00 1
1355 SM45 RUBINI ONOFRIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 125,00 0,00 3
1356 SM60 PERRONE ANTONIO (PODTARAS) 125,00 0,00 2
1357 SM55 PALMISANO CARMELO (MARATHONMAS) 125,00 16,00 6
1358 SM50 SEMBENINI CLAUDIO (PODTARAS) 124,00 0,00 1
1359 SM35 GALLO ANGELO (ASD CC FASAN) 124,00 0,00 6
1360 SM40 CAIATI NICOLA (BITONTO SPOR) 124,00 62,00 1
1361 SM45 POSA GIACOMO (BISC.RUNNING) 124,00 0,00 1
1362 SM35 MANCINI CARMELO (MON) 124,00 0,00 5
1363 SM50 ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO (HAPPY) 124,00 0,00 1
1364 SM45 LOSAPPIO FRANCESCO (AMA) 124,00 34,00 2
1365 SM35 POLISENO GIOVANNI (AST BARI) 123,00 0,00 4
1366 SM35 SANTO GIUSEPPE (ASD) 123,00 33,00 2
1367 SM50 PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO (MARTINA FRAN) 123,00 0,00 2
1368 SM50 AIELLO MARIO (PODTARAS) 123,00 0,00 1
1369 SM50 CAROFIGLIO GAETANO (DREAM TEAM) 123,00 0,00 4
1370 SM40 PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE (POD.CAROSINO) 123,00 5,00 9
1371 SM40 OSTUNI SANTE (ASD PIETRI) 122,00 0,00 2
1372 SF45 ZITO ANNA MARIA (MARTINA FRAN) 122,00 0,00 5
1373 SM35 DEL SORDO MARIO (ASD DAUNIA) 122,00 61,00 1
1374 SM45 FORNELLI GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 122,00 0,00 2
1375 SM55 MASTROVITO MAURO (GIOIARUNNING) 122,00 0,00 2
1376 SM45 DE MARCO SALVATORE (GSP III R.A.) 121,00 0,00 1
1377 SM55 MARUCCI COSIMO (PODTARAS) 121,00 0,00 2
1378 SM CONTE NICOLA (ATL.AM.CIST) 121,00 0,00 2
1379 SM50 TRANI GIUSEPPE (POD.CAROSINO) 121,00 0,00 2
1380 SM35 LATERZA GIOVANNI (NADIRONTHERO) 121,00 15,00 5
1381 SM55 SGARAMELLA RICCARDO (AMA) 120,00 27,00 4
1382 SM45 NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANO (MANFREDONIA) 120,00 7,00 2
1383 SF40 CARNICELLA DARIA (FREERUNMOL) 120,00 11,00 4
1384 SM45 DE FEUDIS VINCENZO (POD.CAROSINO) 120,00 0,00 1
1385 SM45 CAUTELA CARMELO (MARATHONMAS) 120,00 0,00 3
1386 SM65 SIBILIO CARMELO (ASD CC FASAN) 120,00 0,00 3
1387 SM60 ZOCCO GIANFRANCO (ATL. MESAGNE) 120,00 0,00 3
1388 SM55 CARONE MICHELE (ASD) 120,00 37,00 2
1389 SM40 LEO GIOVANNI (ATLETICASAVA) 119,00 0,00 1
1390 SM55 FAVIA GIUSEPPE (DREAM TEAM) 119,00 20,00 7
1391 SM50 RAMUNNI VITO DOMENICO (ALB.RUNNING) 119,00 0,00 1
1392 SM50 SEMERARO ORONZO (MARTINA FRAN) 119,00 0,00 2
1393 SM55 MARIANI MARIO (LA PIETRA) 119,00 0,00 1
1394 SF55 TOTA WANDA (A.S.D.AGORA') 119,00 0,00 5
1395 SM50 MARTIRE GIOVANNI (MDS RUNNERS) 119,00 39,00 2
1396 SF35 PUGLIESE MARIA (ATL. MONPOLI) 119,00 15,00 7
1397 SM40 LONGO VINCENZO (SEI SPORT) 118,00 0,00 1
1398 SM55 DE GIORGIO CIRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 118,00 0,00 3
1399 SM40 VALERIO MICHELE (LEVANTE) 118,00 0,00 1
1400 SM50 ARMENISE GIUSEPPE (DYNAMYK) 118,00 0,00 1
1401 SM60 DE CARLO CARMINE (CSMOTTOLA) 118,00 0,00 3
1402 SM40 GADALETA SABINO (PRB) 118,00 0,00 1
1403 SM60 BINETTI SILVIO MARIA CRISTIA (FREERUNMOL) 118,00 0,00 6
1404 SM50 RELLA SANTOLO (AMA) 118,00 59,00 1
1405 SM60 VINO PASQUALE (GSP III R.A.) 117,00 38,00 3
1406 SM60 LAURIERO NICOLA (HAPPY) 117,00 0,00 2
1407 SM55 LUISI PASQUALE (ATLCAST) 117,00 0,00 2
1408 SM DEDONATO GIUSEPPE (SPRINTBARLET) 117,00 41,00 2
1409 SM45 PINTO NICOLA (ATL.DISF.BAR) 117,00 39,00 2
1410 SF40 DE BENEDETTO ROSA (IKKOS ATLETI) 117,00 0,00 7
1411 SM MASSARO GIUSEPPE (OLIMPIA GROT) 117,00 0,00 3
1412 SM40 BELVISO VITO (BERSAGLIERI) 116,00 0,00 1
1413 SF50 ZECCHINO LUISA (PIANETASPORT) 116,00 0,00 3
1414 SM80 CARESSA PIETRO (AST BARI) 116,00 0,00 4
1415 SM POLIGNANO PATRIZIO (ASD AMATORI) 116,00 0,00 7
1416 SM35 TAMBORRA ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 116,00 0,00 2
1417 SF45 GABRIELE MARIELLA (MON) 116,00 24,00 5
1418 SM35 CHIAPPERINO LORENZO (PRB) 116,00 58,00 1
1419 SM50 ADDARIO VITO (ROAD RUNNER) 116,00 0,00 1
1420 SM50 MICCOLIS PAOLO (NADIRONTHERO) 116,00 0,00 3
1421 SM55 SCHIRALLI DOMENICO (DYNAMYK) 115,00 0,00 2
1422 SM40 TOTA STEFANO (BITONTO SPOR) 115,00 0,00 3
1423 SM60 D'IPPOLITO VINCENZO (MCSTATTE) 115,00 0,00 2
1424 SM45 PIAZZOLLA LUIGI (A3S) 115,00 0,00 1
1425 SM55 CROCICCHIO GIANFRANCO (PIANETASPORT) 115,00 0,00 2
1426 SM50 PIGNATELLI CARLO (ATALAS S.VIT) 115,00 0,00 1
1427 SM40 FAZZI VALENTINO (GPDM LECCE) 115,00 0,00 1
1428 SM MAZZARRINO DANILO (TA423) 115,00 0,00 5
1429 SF40 MARANGI MARIA SCALA (MARATHONMAS) 115,00 0,00 8
1430 SF ORLANDO LAVINIA (ASD DOF TURI) 115,00 0,00 4
1431 SM50 ROPPO NICOLA (ATPALAGIANO) 115,00 0,00 3
1432 SM MALO ALBANO (FTA) 115,00 37,00 2
1433 SM45 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN (TARANTO SPOR) 115,00 11,00 9
1434 SM50 STEFANIZZI MAURO (GPDM LECCE) 114,00 0,00 1
1435 SM55 FRASCELLA VINCENZO (ATL. TALSANO) 114,00 0,00 1
1436 SM50 ORLANDO MICHELE (ASD RRR) 114,00 0,00 1
1437 SM65 FORINA FRANCESCO (PROCANOSA) 114,00 0,00 3
1438 SM65 VASCIMINNO MARIO (DLF FOGGIA) 114,00 34,00 2
1439 SM50 ZAGARIA VINCENZO (AMA) 114,00 57,00 1
1440 SM55 ADDANTE NICOLA (ALB.RUNNING) 113,00 0,00 1
1441 SM50 NICO GIANCARLO (GIOIARUNNING) 113,00 0,00 3
1442 SM40 VAVALLE VITO (RU.PE.N0.) 113,00 0,00 1
1443 SM50 PIETRANGELO GIUSEPPE (AMA) 113,00 0,00 1
1444 SF45 OLIVA LUCIA (BIO AMBRA) 113,00 0,00 3
1445 SF LOVELLI MONICA (PIANETASPORT) 113,00 0,00 5
1446 SM50 MAGRI MARCO (ATL. MESAGNE) 113,00 0,00 1
1447 SM55 TANZARELLA FRANCESCO (ASD A.C.B.) 113,00 0,00 2
1448 SM35 LIUZZI FRANCESCO (MARTINA FRAN) 112,00 0,00 3
1449 SM45 CIPRO MICHELE (ASD AT) 112,00 0,00 1
1450 SM55 LOMBARDI NICOLA (MANFREDONIA) 112,00 56,00 1
1451 SF45 LATTANZIO CINZIA (ASD) 112,00 27,00 3
1452 SM40 NACCI VITO (ATL. MONPOLI) 112,00 0,00 1
1453 SM40 NOVEMBRE LUIGI (ASD AMATORI) 112,00 0,00 7
1454 SM DE GIOSA ALESSANDRO (AST BARI) 112,00 11,00 6
1455 SM75 CARUSO LEONARDO (ATLETICA SAN) 112,00 28,00 3
1456 SM50 CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE (HAPPY) 111,00 0,00 1
1457 SM65 TODARO PASQUALE (S.G.BOSCO) 111,00 11,00 7
1458 SM60 SETTANNI GERARDO (MFR BRINDISI) 110,00 0,00 2
1459 SM55 CANZIO PIETRO (OSTUNI RUNN) 110,00 0,00 2
1460 SM60 TRICARICO GIANCARLO (PRB) 110,00 47,00 6
1461 SM45 LALINGA DOMENICO (MARTINA FRAN) 110,00 0,00 5
1462 SM35 MASTRANGELO GIANFRANCO (NADIRONTHERO) 110,00 0,00 3
1463 SM40 GIANNULLI MASSIMO (HAPPY) 110,00 0,00 4
1464 SM35 FERRANTE GIAMPIERO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 110,00 55,00 1
1465 SM45 CIANCIOLO MARCO (ASD) 109,00 0,00 1
1466 SM55 DIBENEDETTO FRANCESCO (ASD) 109,00 0,00 1
1467 SF50 LOSAVIO MARCELLA (ATL. MONPOLI) 109,00 16,00 5
1468 SM45 PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO (ASD CC FASAN) 109,00 0,00 1
1469 SM45 CONVERTINI FRANCESCO (OSTUNI RUNN) 109,00 0,00 2
1470 SM45 MARTEMUCCI STEFANO (TA423) 109,00 0,00 6
1471 SM35 NICOLETTI LEONARDO (MARATHONMAS) 108,00 54,00 1
1472 SM60 GALASSO VITTORIO (APODFAGGIANO) 108,00 0,00 2
1473 SF45 QUARANTA EUFEMIA (POD.GROTTAGL) 108,00 0,00 4
1474 SM55 PAOLILLO ROBERTO (GLI AMICI) 108,00 54,00 1
1475 SM50 NEVE SANTE MAURIZIO (ATL ADELFIA) 108,00 0,00 2
1476 SM50 FORNARO GIUSEPPE (POD.CAROSINO) 108,00 0,00 1
1477 SM45 SOLDANO GIOVANNI (AMA) 108,00 33,00 2
1478 SM55 DIGESU' BIAGIO (HAPPY) 108,00 0,00 2
1479 SM55 MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 108,00 0,00 4
1480 SM60 LEGGIERI GIACOMO (ALB.RUNNING) 108,00 0,00 3
1481 SM55 RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINO (BITETTO) 108,00 0,00 3
1482 SM35 DI TERLIZZI FILIPPO (BITONTO SPOR) 107,00 0,00 5
1483 SM55 DELFINE GIUSEPPE (ATLCAST) 107,00 0,00 4
1484 SM50 GAUDIANO ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 107,00 0,00 1
1485 SF50 ACCONCIAIOCO LUISA (ASD) 107,00 0,00 4
1486 SM40 SIBILLANO ANTONIO (AMA) 107,00 0,00 1
1487 SM55 ALBANO GAETANO (AST BARI) 107,00 0,00 4
1488 SM55 DI FLUMERI FRANCESCO (POD. CAPIT.) 106,00 53,00 1
1489 SM45 GIAMPETRUZZI CLAUDIO (MUMS) 106,00 0,00 1
1490 SM55 MARZIO PASQUALE (ASD A.C.B.) 106,00 0,00 2
1491 SF40 DE PINTO MARICA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 105,00 24,00 3
1492 SF50 DE LUCA FRANCESCA (ASD) 105,00 31,00 2
1493 SF PIGNATELLI DANIELA (OSTUNI RUNN) 105,00 0,00 4
1494 SM LADIANA CLAUDIO (PIANETASPORT) 105,00 0,00 2
1495 SF45 ARGESE PATRIZIA (TARANTO SPOR) 105,00 0,00 4
1496 SM40 ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI (HAPPY) 105,00 0,00 2
1497 SM45 DE COSMO ATTILIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 105,00 0,00 3
1498 SM50 SANTORO DOMENICO (AMAT. CORATO) 105,00 0,00 1
1499 SM50 BALZANO FRANCESCO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 105,00 34,00 2
1500 SM60 FASANO GIORGIO (PODCAN2004) 105,00 39,00 2
1501 SF60 BIASI MARIA (ATL. MONPOLI) 105,00 26,00 3
1502 SM40 BONERBA VINCENZO (BIO AMBRA) 105,00 0,00 1
1503 SM50 SEMERARO ANGELO (LA PALESTRA) 104,00 0,00 1
1504 SM50 SPECCHIA PIETRO ANTONIO (OSTUNI RUNN) 104,00 0,00 3
1505 SM65 SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 104,00 0,00 5
1506 SF45 RECCHIA PASQUA (NADIRONTHERO) 104,00 0,00 3
1507 SM MANCINO ROSARIO (A.S.) 104,00 25,00 3
1508 SM45 TRISOLINI ANGELO (NOCINCORSA) 104,00 0,00 8
1509 SM55 SCARANGELLA ANTONIO (CARINGELLA) 103,00 0,00 1
1510 SM40 LAMONICA ROBERTO ANTONIO (BITONTO RUN) 103,00 0,00 1
1511 SM50 ROBERTO VITO (TA438) 103,00 0,00 2
1512 SM40 MERAFINO MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 103,00 0,00 2
1513 SF50 STELLACCI MARIA GRAZIA (BITONTO SPOR) 103,00 18,00 4
1514 SM50 LOMBARDI DIEGO MARIO (POD.CAROSINO) 103,00 0,00 2
1515 SF40 ALBANI CARMEN (ATL. POL.) 103,00 0,00 3
1516 SM55 DE MARIO PIETRO (LEVANTE) 103,00 0,00 1
1517 SM55 CISTERNINO FRANCESCO (GSP III R.A.) 102,00 0,00 1
1518 SM40 BACCARO DOMENICO (ATL. POL.) 102,00 0,00 1
1519 SM50 DIGREGORIO GIULIO (MUMS) 102,00 0,00 2
1520 SM50 BRANDI VITANTONIO (LOCOROTONDO) 102,00 0,00 2
1521 SM45 FRACCALVIERI DOMENICO (HAPPY) 102,00 0,00 2
1522 SM35 BIGI ANTONIO (HAPPY) 102,00 51,00 1
1523 SM40 RULLO ANTONIO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 102,00 0,00 2
1524 SM40 CAMPINOPOLI ANGELO (MON) 102,00 0,00 5
1525 SM50 MAFFEI NICOLA (ASD A.C.B.) 102,00 0,00 1
1526 SM45 SPECCHIA ANTONIO (OSTUNI RUNN) 102,00 0,00 1
1527 SM45 CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE (MANFREDONIA) 102,00 0,00 1
1528 SM50 GRASSI ALFREDO (ASD) 101,00 0,00 2
1529 SF45 SABATELLI ANGELA (ALB.RUNNING) 101,00 0,00 3
1530 SM60 GIANNATEMPO MATTEO (A.S.) 101,00 31,00 2
1531 SM45 TRICARICO ORAZIO (STRARUNNERS) 101,00 0,00 1
1532 SM50 CESSA NUNZIATO (GSP III R.A.) 101,00 20,00 3
1533 SM65 DELL'EDERA FELICE (ASD A.C.B.) 101,00 0,00 6
1534 SM45 MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE (ASD) 100,00 50,00 1
1535 SM35 DAMATO SAVINO (A3S) 100,00 50,00 1
1536 SF55 ANTONACCI ANNAMARIA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 100,00 24,00 3
1537 SM65 GRASSI GIUSEPPE (P.A.A.S.D.) 100,00 0,00 3
1538 SM55 NAPOLETANO FRANCESCO (ATL.SAN FERD) 100,00 35,00 2
1539 SM40 TALDONE LORENZO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 100,00 0,00 1
1540 SM70 NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIO (HAPPY) 100,00 0,00 5
1541 SM COPPOLA GIACOMO (APODFAGGIANO) 100,00 0,00 2
1542 SM35 DE GREGORIO EMILIO (BITONTO SPOR) 100,00 16,00 4
1543 SM DE MUSSO GIULIO VITO (FREERUNMOL) 100,00 17,00 4
1544 SM45 ZIGRINO DOMENICO (MARTINA FRAN) 99,00 0,00 2
1545