Classifica Atleti

Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM60 SCIACOVELLI BENEDETTO (MON) 1210,00 80,00 20
2 SM60 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO (CSMOTTOLA) 1172,00 150,00 18
3 SM60 PAULICELLI VINCENZO (PODCAN2004) 1163,00 150,00 19
4 SM60 SPIONE RICCARDO (DYNAMYK) 1117,00 100,00 20
5 SM60 TRIGGIANI MATTEO (DYNAMYK) 1096,00 70,00 17
6 SM60 PASSIATORE FRANCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 1072,00 62,00 22
7 SM60 DELFINE FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 969,00 80,00 18
8 SM60 LAGRASTA GIUSEPPE (PRB) 844,00 100,00 11
9 SM60 CAZZOLLA PAOLO (ATLCAST) 784,00 160,00 10
10 SM60 SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO () 731,00 30,00 14
11 SM60 CONVERTINI PIETRO (GSP III R.A.) 703,00 70,00 11
12 SM60 PRIMAVERA VITO (ATLCAST) 675,00 10,00 16
13 SM60 DE LUCA PASQUALE (ASD AMATORI) 672,00 10,00 15
14 SM60 LETTINI MATTEO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 657,00 0,00 17
15 SM60 BALDASSARRE FRANCESCO (PROCANOSA) 635,00 30,00 13
16 SM60 DE GRAZIA GIOVANNI (MON) 598,00 0,00 15
17 SM60 CASTRO ROBERTO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 583,00 30,00 16
18 SM60 PALMISANO MARINO () 577,00 20,00 15
19 SM60 INDELICATI GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 576,00 20,00 15
20 SM60 SALVI FERNANDO () 565,00 30,00 11
21 SM60 LIPPOLIS GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 562,00 30,00 16
22 SM60 GERVASIO SERGIO EDMONDO (FREERUNMOL) 554,00 60,00 12
23 SM60 CHIOCCHIA VITO (TARANTO SPOR) 552,00 100,00 9
24 SM60 MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 546,00 20,00 17
25 SM60 SPORTELLI VITO (ASD AMATORI) 504,00 20,00 17
26 SM60 SIFANNO GAETANO (PINETA) 503,00 50,00 6
27 SM60 PAGONE FRANCESCO (BITONTO SPOR) 474,00 20,00 14
28 SM60 PARADISO NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 451,00 10,00 16
29 SM60 PACE CARMINE (MON) 448,00 0,00 10
30 SM60 CAMPANELLA PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 439,00 10,00 16
31 SM60 DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGERO (MON) 421,00 0,00 6
32 SM60 LIPPOLIS VITO () 408,00 10,00 14
33 SM60 BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALE (GIOIARUNNING) 405,00 10,00 9
34 SM60 SCATIGNA COSIMO (ATL. CEGLIE) 403,00 30,00 8
35 SM60 APRILE FRANCESCO (ALTERATLETIC) 401,00 0,00 6
36 SM60 D'ANGELO ANTONIO () 370,00 0,00 13
37 SM60 SPADAVECCHIA MICHELE (DREAM TEAM) 359,00 20,00 15
38 SM60 PITEO SALVATORE (GSP III R.A.) 348,00 0,00 14
39 SM60 MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR () 325,00 20,00 14
40 SM60 RICCI VITANTONIO (ALB.RUNNING) 309,00 0,00 6
41 SM60 FERRARA VINCENZO (MON) 305,00 10,00 11
42 SM60 DE CARLO CARMINE (CSMOTTOLA) 305,00 30,00 6
43 SM60 HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRY (SANMICHELE) 303,00 30,00 5
44 SM60 TODARO PASQUALE (S.G.BOSCO) 286,00 20,00 17
45 SM60 BINETTI SILVIO MARIA CRISTIA (FREERUNMOL) 285,00 20,00 15
46 SM60 NITTI MARIANO POMPEO (NOCINCORSA) 282,00 0,00 5
47 SM60 GRANDE MAURO (PRB) 280,00 0,00 5
48 SM60 CARRIERI PIETRO (S.G.BOSCO) 267,00 10,00 18
49 SM60 NANULA SAVINO (ASD AT) 265,00 30,00 5
50 SM60 LOPIZZO SALVATORE (MDS RUNNERS) 262,00 0,00 6
51 SM60 DIBELLO NICOLO' (ATL. MONPOLI) 251,00 0,00 9
52 SM60 SCARAGGI FRANCESCO ANTONIO (BITONTO SPOR) 244,00 10,00 9
53 SM60 LEGGIERI GIACOMO (ALB.RUNNING) 238,00 0,00 6
54 SM60 OLIVA GIUSEPPE (ATL. CEGLIE) 231,00 0,00 3
55 SM60 IPPOLITO LUIGI (ATL. MONPOLI) 229,00 10,00 11
56 SM60 SISTO MICHELE (TA438) 228,00 0,00 4
57 SM60 PACCIANA BONAVENTURA (N.A.LATERZA) 227,00 10,00 9
58 SM60 TRANI ANGELO (POD.GROTTAGL) 223,00 50,00 3
59 SM60 DE BLASIO ANTONIO (LOCOROTONDO) 223,00 0,00 5
60 SM60 MARZIO LEONARDO (ASD A.C.B.) 216,00 0,00 4
61 SM60 MINOIA FELICE (ATLCAST) 210,00 0,00 9
62 SM60 TRIZIO DONATO (ASD) 209,00 0,00 3
63 SM60 CATALDI MASSIMO (POD.PARABITA) 208,00 0,00 3
64 SM60 COSTANTINO NICOLA (MDS RUNNERS) 206,00 30,00 5
65 SM60 GALASSO VITTORIO (APODFAGGIANO) 190,00 0,00 5
66 SM60 FABBIANO ANTONIO (POD.CAROSINO) 185,00 50,00 5
67 SM60 LISO FABRIZIO (AMA) 184,00 10,00 5
68 SM60 FASANO VINCENZO (NOCINCORSA) 182,00 0,00 4
69 SM60 SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDO (RU.PE.N0.) 181,00 0,00 5
70 SM60 L'ABATE POMPEO (MON) 178,00 0,00 5
71 SM60 PELLEGRINO MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 177,00 10,00 10
72 SM60 SICILIANO ORONZO (LEVANTE) 175,00 10,00 4
73 SM60 LEONE PIETRO (GRAVINA FL) 175,00 50,00 3
74 SM60 MUSTI ANTONIO (A.V.OFANTO) 174,00 30,00 3
75 SM60 IANNIELLO LUIGI (DREAM TEAM) 174,00 10,00 5
76 SM60 NARCISI FABRIZIO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 173,00 0,00 2
77 SM60 DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPE (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 169,00 0,00 3
78 SM60 PARISI GIOACCHINO (PODCAN2004) 168,00 0,00 6
79 SM60 SARDONE ANGELO (ATLETICCLUBA) 163,00 0,00 5
80 SM60 CARBONE LUIGI (ASD) 161,00 0,00 5
81 SM60 BARONE NICOLA (ATL. POL.) 161,00 0,00 6
82 SM60 LEGGIERI ANTONIO () 159,00 10,00 7
83 SM60 FILANNINO NICOLA (ASD) 159,00 10,00 4
84 SM60 SANSOLINO VITO (ASD AMATORI) 152,00 0,00 10
85 SM60 CAMPAGNA GAETANO (ATL ADELFIA) 150,00 10,00 7
86 SM60 DONGIOVANNI NICOLA (AA E.MANZARI) 148,00 0,00 2
87 SM60 COLUCCI GRAZIANO (ALB.RUNNING) 145,00 0,00 6
88 SM60 PUNZI JOSE' (RUN GINOSA) 144,00 0,00 4
89 SM60 BARRACCHIA ANGIOLO GILBERTO (A.V.OFANTO) 140,00 0,00 3
90 SM60 DE VITO MICHELE (MARTINA FRAN) 138,00 10,00 4
91 SM60 VASILE GIUSEPPE (LEVANTE) 138,00 0,00 10
92 SM60 DI BENEDETTO AGOSTINO (ATPALAGIANO) 134,00 0,00 2
93 SM60 DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE (AMA) 131,00 10,00 3
94 SM60 LAURIERO NICOLA (HAPPY) 129,00 0,00 2
95 SM60 SIBILIO CARMELO (ASD CC FASAN) 126,00 0,00 3
96 SM60 USTRA COSIMO (ASD A.C.B.) 120,00 0,00 3
97 SM60 MASILLA ANTONIO (ASD A.C.B.) 120,00 0,00 2
98 SM60 SABATELLI VITO NICOLA (P.A.A.S.D.) 118,00 0,00 3
99 SM60 MASCOLO GIOVANNI (ATL.DISF.BAR) 116,00 10,00 3
100 SM60 BORRACCINO GIUSEPPE (PODCAN2004) 115,00 10,00 8
101 SM60 RADICCHIO BIAGIO (PINETA) 112,00 30,00 2
102 SM60 CARAMIA GIOVANNI (P.A.A.S.D.) 112,00 0,00 2
103 SM60 PECICCIA GIUSEPPE (ATLET. SURBO) 111,00 0,00 2
104 SM60 IAIA SALVATORE (ATL. CAR.) 110,00 10,00 3
105 SM60 LILLO VITO (POD.CAROSINO) 109,00 0,00 6
106 SM60 LODESERTO SANTE (TA438) 109,00 0,00 2
107 SM60 MINERVA GENNARO (PINETA) 109,00 10,00 3
108 SM60 RUSSO MARCANTONIO (AICC) 109,00 0,00 3
109 SM60 PAPARELLA SALVATORE (ASD) 108,00 0,00 3
110 SM60 MATERA GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 108,00 10,00 8
111 SM60 CAMERO MARIO (BISC.RUNNING) 104,00 10,00 3
112 SM60 SARNO RAFFAELE (RRT) 104,00 50,00 1
113 SM60 NARDELLI GIOVANNI (MARTINA FRAN) 103,00 10,00 6
114 SM60 MELE GIUSEPPE (RUN GINOSA) 102,00 0,00 5
115 SM60 BELLO CARLO (GPDM LECCE) 101,00 30,00 2
116 SM60 CLORI PIETRO (ATLCAST) 100,00 0,00 4
117 SM60 CALABRESE FRANCESCO (OSTUNI RUNN) 98,00 0,00 2
118 SM60 BASILE FRANCESCO (MARTINA FRAN) 98,00 0,00 2
119 SM60 LATERZA ANTONIO (ASD AMATORI) 95,00 10,00 8
120 SM60 SCARPINO DAMIANO (RU.PE.N0.) 94,00 0,00 1
121 SM60 LAMANNA BIAGIO (ACQUAMARINA) 93,00 0,00 1
122 SM60 FASANO GIORGIO (PODCAN2004) 90,00 0,00 5
123 SM60 CORNACCHIA MASSIMO (HAPPY) 89,00 0,00 2
124 SM60 GIULIANI VINCENZO (ATL. POL.) 88,00 0,00 3
125 SM60 PALAZZO ALFONSO (TARANTO SPOR) 87,00 10,00 3
126 SM60 PERRONE ANTONIO (PODTARAS) 85,00 50,00 1
127 SM60 VINCI GIANCARLO (MCSTATTE) 80,00 0,00 2
128 SM60 MAZZILLI VITO (ATL.SAN FERD) 80,00 10,00 6
129 SM60 PAPANGELO NUNZIO (HAPPY) 79,00 0,00 2
130 SM60 CASCELLA VITO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 79,00 10,00 3
131 SM60 PULIMENO VITO (ATPALAGIANO) 77,00 0,00 4
132 SM60 GARZARELLI GIORGIO (APODFAGGIANO) 76,00 0,00 3
133 SM60 COCOLO GIORGIO (BITRITTO) 75,00 0,00 1
134 SM60 LAGALANTE RAFFAELE (LA FENICE) 74,00 10,00 3
135 SM60 SILLAVI GIUSEPPE (GPDM LECCE) 73,00 30,00 1
136 SM60 PANEBIANCO NICOLA (PINETA) 70,00 10,00 4
137 SM60 BOTTALICO COSIMO (CUS BARI) 69,00 0,00 1
138 SM60 COCOMAZZI GIOVANNI (A. PADRE PIO) 69,00 0,00 1
139 SM60 GIGANTE RAFFAELE (AICC) 69,00 10,00 2
140 SM60 DENORA TOMMASO (ATLETICCLUBA) 67,00 0,00 10
141 SM60 IACCARINO SALVATORE (A. PADRE PIO) 67,00 0,00 1
142 SM60 COSMA ANTONIO (GYMNASIUM S.) 66,00 30,00 2
143 SM60 QUISTELLI VITANTONIO (DREAM TEAM) 63,00 10,00 13
144 SM60 GUADALUPI COSIMO (BR103) 63,00 0,00 1
145 SM60 BIANCO STEFANO (MON) 62,00 0,00 10
146 SM60 CHIRICO VELIO ANDREA (ATL. CEGLIE) 62,00 10,00 9
147 SM60 LOZITO MICHELE (DYNAMYK) 60,00 0,00 5
148 SM60 MARTIELLI ANTONIO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 59,00 0,00 2
149 SM60 PIANCONE GIUSEPPE (AMAT. CORATO) 58,00 10,00 4
150 SM60 ROMANO EUPREMIO (POD.PARABITA) 56,00 0,00 1
151 SM60 CIRASINO DOMENICO (ASD A.C.B.) 55,00 0,00 4
152 SM60 GUERRA MATTEO PIO (MANFREDONIA) 53,00 0,00 1
153 SM60 GIANNATEMPO MATTEO (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 53,00 0,00 4
154 SM60 LOSETO FRANCESCO (PINETA) 52,00 0,00 2
155 SM60 ZAGARIA SAVINO (BISC.RUNNING) 51,00 0,00 1
156 SM60 CALORI' ELVEZIO (ROAD RUNNER) 50,00 0,00 1
157 SM60 GORGOGLIONE ANDREA (GLI AMICI) 50,00 0,00 3
158 SM60 DIBENEDETTO GEREMIA (ASD) 50,00 0,00 1
159 SM60 CAPUTO GIROLAMO (TARANTO SPOR) 49,00 0,00 4
160 SM60 PORCELLI NICOLA (LEVANTE) 49,00 10,00 1
161 SM60 CARIATI ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 49,00 0,00 1
162 SM60 DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGI (ASD APRICENA) 48,00 0,00 1
163 SM60 PASSERO ORESTE (PODTARAS) 47,00 0,00 1
164 SM60 TUCCI LORENZO (N.A.LATERZA) 46,00 0,00 1
165 SM60 PASSARELLI CARMINE (PODTARAS) 45,00 0,00 1
166 SM60 DICORATO ROSARIO LUIGI (ASD) 45,00 0,00 7
167 SM60 PRESICCI MICHELE (ASD) 44,00 0,00 2
168 SM60 COCOMAZZI PASQUALE (A. PADRE PIO) 44,00 0,00 1
169 SM60 GIGANTE DOMENICO (RUN GINOSA) 44,00 10,00 4
170 SM60 COLUCCI PIETRO (ASD A.C.B.) 43,00 0,00 5
171 SM60 ARRE' STEFANO (ASD DOF TURI) 42,00 0,00 5
172 SM60 SINISI FRANCESCO (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 41,00 0,00 3
173 SM60 SICILIANO MAURIZIO (APODFAGGIANO) 41,00 0,00 3
174 SM60 STEFANIA OLINDO (ATLETICA SAN) 41,00 0,00 2
175 SM60 VITALE CARLO (LEVANTE) 40,00 0,00 1
176 SM60 IURINO VINCENZO (ASD) 40,00 10,00 1
177 SM60 BONGERMINO VITO (TA423) 40,00 0,00 4
178 SM60 IODICE DOMENICO (ASD) 38,00 0,00 3
179 SM60 LOSAVIO GIACOMO (RU.PE.N0.) 38,00 0,00 2
180 SM60 LOCONSOLE COSTANZO (ROAD RUNNER) 38,00 0,00 1
181 SM60 AMICO PIETRO (SANMICHELE) 38,00 0,00 1
182 SM60 LASALA IGNAZIO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 38,00 0,00 3
183 SM60 FERRARA GIUSEPPE (RUN GINOSA) 37,00 0,00 1
184 SM60 RONGA ANTIMO (GSP III R.A.) 37,00 0,00 3
185 SM60 VITALE VITTORIO (BISC.RUNNING) 36,00 10,00 2
186 SM60 GRIFA MICHELE (A. PADRE PIO) 36,00 0,00 1
187 SM60 PRENCIPE MICHELE (MANFREDONIA) 36,00 0,00 1
188 SM60 IAIA GIUSEPPE (CF: 90026420746, P.I) 34,00 0,00 1
189 SM60 PINTO MARCO (ASD PIETRI) 32,00 0,00 2
190 SM60 PAZIENZA GIOVANNI (A. PADRE PIO) 32,00 0,00 1
191 SM60 AMORUSO MAURO LUCIANO (BISC.RUNNING) 32,00 0,00 1
192 SM60 DEFANO GIUSEPPE (SPORT CENTER) 31,00 0,00 3
193 SM60 DI CARLO PASQUALE (A. PADRE PIO) 30,00 0,00 1
194 SM60 NARDELLI GIOVANNI (ATL. CAR.) 29,00 0,00 1
195 SM60 SCARAFILE PASQUALE (GYMNASIUM S.) 29,00 0,00 2
196 SM60 ZAMINGA ALESSANDRO (LATORRE) 29,00 0,00 1
197 SM60 COLELLA GIUSEPPE (ACQUAMARINA) 29,00 10,00 3
198 SM60 AMODIO MARCELLO (BITRITTO) 28,00 0,00 3
199 SM60 GIULIANI VITO (AST BARI) 28,00 0,00 1
200 SM60 CARETTO SALVATORE (TREPUZZI RUN) 28,00 0,00 1
201 SM60 CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPE (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 28,00 0,00 1
202 SM60 IACOBINO RAFFAELE (ATPALAGIANO) 27,00 0,00 5
203 SM60 LAERA COSIMO (ASD AMATORI) 27,00 10,00 3
204 SM60 MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE (ASD) 26,00 0,00 1
205 SM60 MONTEVERDE MICHELE (MDS RUNNERS) 26,00 0,00 3
206 SM60 DIBENEDETTO EMANUELE (ASD) 25,00 0,00 1
207 SM60 GRANIGLIA GIOVANNI (APODFAGGIANO) 24,00 0,00 3
208 SM60 CARENZA MICHELE (AMAT. CORATO) 24,00 0,00 2
209 SM60 SANTACESARIA GIUSEPPE (APODFAGGIANO) 24,00 0,00 1
210 SM60 RUSSO SAVINO (ASD AT) 24,00 0,00 3
211 SM60 CAVALLO TOMMASO (SARACENA) 24,00 0,00 1
212 SM60 LAVIOLA GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 23,00 0,00 1
213 SM60 COZZELLA MICHELE (BITONTO SPOR) 23,00 0,00 5
214 SM60 PERRONE VITO (SARACENA) 22,00 0,00 1
215 SM60 DI LUZIO ANTONIO (BITRITTO) 21,00 0,00 3
216 SM60 FEDELE CARMINE (ATPALAGIANO) 21,00 0,00 2
217 SM60 MICCOLI ANTONIO (SALENTARADEO) 21,00 0,00 1
218 SM60 FORTUNATO VITO NICOLA (LA FENICE) 20,00 0,00 1
219 SM60 PORTARARO FRANCESCO (ATPALAGIANO) 20,00 0,00 2
220 SM60 LEPORE FEDELE () 20,00 0,00 1
221 SM60 CARLINO CLAUDIO (SALENTARADEO) 20,00 0,00 1
222 SM60 ARCAMONE MASSIMO (A.S.D.AGORA') 19,00 0,00 2
223 SM60 SALEMI SANTO (AC) 18,00 0,00 1
224 SM60 MORETTI BIAGIO (ROAD RUNNER) 17,00 0,00 1
225 SM60 MANZARI VITO (AST BARI) 17,00 0,00 1
226 SM60 FRAGOMELI FRANCESCO (ASD) 16,00 0,00 5
227 SM60 RENNA SALVATORE (FITNESS S.GI) 16,00 10,00 2
228 SM60 CARDONE ENRICO (ASD PIETRI) 15,00 0,00 1
229 SM60 RIZZELLO RAFFAELE (OTRANTO 800) 15,00 0,00 1
230 SM60 GIANFREDA GIORGIO ANTONIO (POLISP. BPP) 14,00 0,00 1
231 SM60 VIGIANO LUIGI (DLF FOGGIA) 13,00 0,00 3
232 SM60 CANUTI ANTONIO (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 13,00 0,00 1
233 SM60 PAGONE VITO NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 13,00 0,00 2
234 SM60 INCHINGOLO MICHELE (ANDRIA RUNS) 13,00 0,00 1
235 SM60 SCISCI GIOVANNI (AICC) 12,00 0,00 1
236 SM60 POMPILIO FRANCESCO (TRANI MARAT.) 12,00 0,00 1
237 SM60 PELLEGRINO MICHELE (M.C.M.) 12,00 0,00 3
238 SM60 NARDOZZA ALBERTO (FITNESS S.GI) 12,00 0,00 1
239 SM60 CARBONE ALBERTO (SPORT CENTER) 11,00 0,00 1
240 SM60 GRECO LIBERATO (PUC SALENTO) 10,00 0,00 1
241 SM60 PAGLIARA ROCCO SALVATORE (ATPALAGIANO) 9,00 0,00 1
242 SM60 ANTONUCCI RODOLFO (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 9,00 0,00 1
243 SM60 GIARDINO DOMENICO (LEVANTE) 8,00 0,00 1
244 SM60 PASCALI NICOLA (ATL. MONPOLI) 7,00 0,00 5
245 SM60 PASTORE FRANCESCO (LA FENICE) 7,00 0,00 1
246 SM60 FRANCO DOMENICO (BERSAGLIERI) 7,00 0,00 1
247 SM60 MARANO NICOLA (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 6,00 0,00 1
248 SM60 MONACIZZO FRANCESCO (ASD) 6,00 0,00 1
249 SM60 BRUNO GIOVANNI (ATL ADELFIA) 5,00 0,00 4
250 SM60 MONTINARO MASSIMO (ASD) 5,00 0,00 1
251 SM60 MANGINO BIAGIO (PROCANOSA) 5,00 0,00 1
252 SM60 QUARANTA PIETRO (AST BARI) 4,00 0,00 1
253 SM60 FASANELLA ANGELO (MCSTATTE) 4,00 0,00 2
254 SM60 PELLEGRINO SALVATORE (GPOD RUFFANO) 4,00 0,00 1
255 SM60 CIULLO ANTONIO (ATL.CAPOLEUC) 3,00 0,00 1
256 SM60 PISCOPIELLO DARIO (PUC SALENTO) 2,00 0,00 1
257 SM60 GUGLIELMI CARMELO (BR103) 2,00 0,00 1
stampa

News