Classifica Atleti

stampa
Ordina per


Società
Filtra per categoria


Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM DI NUNNO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 879,00 70,00 19
2 SM DI GIULIO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 852,00 74,00 17
3 SM GAETA GIULIANO ANTONIO (MON) 767,00 46,00 16
4 SM PATRUNO MARCO (ASD AMATORI) 732,00 65,00 17
5 SM ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI (PROCANOSA) 649,00 42,00 15
6 SM DETTOLE ANDREA (PROCANOSA) 624,00 64,00 14
7 SM DAVID DANIEL (N.A.LATERZA) 595,00 34,00 14
8 SM VITTORIONE FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 593,00 33,00 19
9 SM MINARDI MICHELE (S.G.BOSCO) 524,00 40,00 17
10 SM DARESTA FABIO (NADIRONTHERO) 518,00 66,00 13
11 SM MINISCHETTI FRANCESCO (RU.PE.N0.) 454,00 40,00 9
12 SM DE ROBERTIS DANILO (FREERUNMOL) 369,00 18,00 15
13 SM DI MASI SEBASTIANO (ATLCAST) 322,00 0,00 6
14 SM LOFANO GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 316,00 23,00 8
15 SM NITTI ANTONELLO (ATLCAST) 315,00 35,00 6
16 SM CLEMENTE MICHELE (TRL) 310,00 0,00 8
17 SM CALIA GIULIANO (ATLETICCLUBA) 287,00 31,00 7
18 SM ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANO (A.S.D. ATLET) 278,00 47,00 4
19 SM GRECO MARIO (S.G.BOSCO) 271,00 0,00 6
20 SM ARMENISE ALBERTO (MON) 267,00 30,00 16
21 SM DEDONATO GIUSEPPE (SPRINTBARLET) 265,00 41,00 6
22 SM NAPOLETANO PAOLO (ASD CC FASAN) 263,00 0,00 5
23 SM PAOLILLO ANTONIO (ASD) 262,00 32,00 5
24 SM CATINIELLO GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 245,00 29,00 6
25 SM TAMBORRA PIETRO ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 231,00 0,00 4
26 SM DE MUSSO GIULIO VITO (FREERUNMOL) 230,00 17,00 8
27 SM MANCINO ROSARIO (A.S.) 225,00 49,00 6
28 SM BUSTO TRIFONE (ASD DOF TURI) 221,00 0,00 5
29 SM PELLEGRINO ALESSANDRO (PODCAN2004) 221,00 0,00 6
30 SM POLIGNANO PATRIZIO (ASD AMATORI) 216,00 0,00 15
31 SM TORRONI PIETRO (FTA) 215,00 0,00 4
32 SM DE GIOSA ALESSANDRO (AST BARI) 212,00 22,00 15
33 SM SEMERARO SANDRO (A.S.D. ATLET) 196,00 0,00 5
34 SM PASCARIELLO ANGELO (OSTUNI RUNN) 195,00 0,00 10
35 SM GAGLIARDI BRUNO (HAPPY) 181,00 0,00 6
36 SM MALO ALBANO (FTA) 161,00 37,00 4
37 SM BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO (A.S.D. ATLET) 160,00 0,00 4
38 SM VALENTINI NICOLA (TARANTO SPOR) 156,00 0,00 6
39 SM MICUNCO DONATO (PINETA) 156,00 0,00 4
40 SM LAMPARELLI LUCA (FREERUNMOL) 155,00 21,00 5
41 SM SINISI GABRIELE (RUN GINOSA) 155,00 0,00 6
42 SM MAROTTI FRANCESCO (ENTERPR G.A.) 154,00 0,00 4
43 SM GALASSO GIANVITO (CUS BARI) 152,00 33,00 3
44 SM MASTRANGELO LORENZO DOMENICO (NADIRONTHERO) 152,00 8,00 13
45 SM PORTARARO ANTONIO (PIANETASPORT) 150,00 0,00 5
46 SM MAZZARRINO DANILO (TA423) 140,00 0,00 7
47 SM LOMAGISTRO DOMENICO (N.A.LATERZA) 140,00 0,00 6
48 SM GERMINARIO STEFANO (PODCAN2004) 139,00 28,00 4
49 SM GIORDANO GIUSEPPE (HAPPY) 137,00 0,00 4
50 SM BARBIERO VITTORIO (PINETA) 134,00 0,00 3
51 SM DEBIASE MICHELE (BITONTO SPOR) 133,00 0,00 5
52 SM LADIANA CLAUDIO (PIANETASPORT) 133,00 0,00 3
53 SM SUMA ORONZO (ATL. CEGLIE) 132,00 10,00 8
54 SM CONSERVA GIOELE (GSP III R.A.) 130,00 30,00 3
55 SM FURIO SILVIO (ASD DAUNIA) 129,00 45,00 2
56 SM ANTONICELLI GIACOMO (GIOIARUNNING) 129,00 0,00 4
57 SM DE GRAZIA ADRIANO (MON) 129,00 0,00 6
58 SM SASSO SALVATORE (OSTUNI RUNN) 123,00 0,00 4
59 SM CONTE NICOLA (ATL.AM.CIST) 121,00 0,00 2
60 SM NICOLAMARINO TOMMASO (ASD) 117,00 19,00 12
61 SM MASSARO GIUSEPPE (OLIMPIA GROT) 117,00 0,00 3
62 SM DETOMA VITO (AST BARI) 117,00 0,00 4
63 SM MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE (ATLCAST) 116,00 0,00 4
64 SM PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO (ATL. POL.) 116,00 0,00 6
65 SM MARINELLI GIANVITO (SPITS RUN) 115,00 0,00 5
66 SM LAERA FRANCESCO (NADIRONTHERO) 111,00 0,00 5
67 SM NICASSIO TOMMASO (ASD DOF TURI) 109,00 0,00 4
68 SM POLACELLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO (PIANETASPORT) 106,00 0,00 4
69 SM VERGURA PAOLO (MANFREDONIA) 106,00 53,00 2
70 SM LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE (ATL. TALSANO) 105,00 0,00 3
71 SM NOTARSTEFANO ROBERTO (PIANETASPORT) 103,00 0,00 2
72 SM LEANZA SALVATORE (FREERUNMOL) 101,00 0,00 9
73 SM COPPOLA GIACOMO (APODFAGGIANO) 100,00 0,00 2
74 SM LENOCI GIAMPIERO (RHBIKE TEAM) 97,00 0,00 4
75 SM CORNACCHIA VINCENZO (A.S.D) 94,00 0,00 3
76 SM CASTELLI MARCO (POD.CAROSINO) 94,00 0,00 4
77 SM CAZZOLLA ALESSANDRO (BITONTO RUN) 93,00 0,00 3
78 SM FILOMENO LUCA (PIANETASPORT) 91,00 0,00 3
79 SM MAGGIPINTO DONATO (MON) 90,00 0,00 3
80 SM CHIAROMONTE MICHELE (BITONTO RUN) 89,00 0,00 3
81 SM SARACINO VINCENZO (FRANCAVILLA) 89,00 0,00 2
82 SM SATALINO FRANCESCO (SEI SPORT) 85,00 0,00 3
83 SM PONTRELLI ANTONIO (ATL ADELFIA) 82,00 0,00 3
84 SM BOGGIA LEONARDO (ASD CC FASAN) 81,00 0,00 5
85 SM RIEFOLO ANDREA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 81,00 20,00 3
86 SM MANELLA GIOVANNI (SPORT CENTER) 76,00 0,00 3
87 SM SBLENDORIO EMANUELE (BITONTO RUN) 74,00 0,00 3
88 SM SPINELLI NICOLAS (SPITS RUN) 72,00 0,00 2
89 SM LA VISTA MICHELE (FREERUNMOL) 72,00 0,00 1
90 SM ROMANO VITO (ATL.AM.CIST) 68,00 0,00 2
91 SM CHIEFA GIUSEPPE GIANLUCA (MARATHONMAS) 68,00 0,00 3
92 SM GENSANO SIMONE (PROCANOSA) 67,00 0,00 3
93 SM TUNDO GIANLUCA (ASD CORRERE) 65,00 0,00 1
94 SM SCANZANO VINCENZO (ASD RUN&FUN) 65,00 16,00 2
95 SM SARDARO MARIO (MARATHONMAS) 64,00 0,00 7
96 SM LAPENNA VINCENZO (CSMOTTOLA) 64,00 0,00 7
97 SM VENEZIA ALESSANDRO (SPITS RUN) 63,00 0,00 2
98 SM PASSARO TOMMASO (MON) 62,00 19,00 2
99 SM CAMPANELLA PASQUALE (BITRITTO) 62,00 0,00 2
100 SM SANGUEDOLCE FRANCESCO (AMA) 62,00 0,00 2
101 SM CASSANO ANTONIO (POD.CAROSINO) 62,00 0,00 3
102 SM BRATTOLI VINCENZO (BITONTO RUN) 62,00 0,00 3
103 SM FUMANTI EMANUELE (ATL. MONPOLI) 62,00 12,00 4
104 SM CURTO BRUNO (FRANCAVILLA) 61,00 0,00 2
105 SM PRIMICERIO RICCARDO (ATL. CAR.) 60,00 0,00 2
106 SM NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE (SEI SPORT) 60,00 0,00 2
107 SM GALETTA GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 58,00 0,00 3
108 SM GUASTAMACCHIA RODOLFO (ATLETICAMENT) 57,00 0,00 1
109 SM NINIVAGGI MICHELE ROBERTO (ENTERPR G.A.) 56,00 0,00 1
110 SM GIULIANO DOMENICO (ASD RRR) 56,00 0,00 2
111 SM FORNARELLI STEFANO (BITRITTO) 56,00 0,00 1
112 SM DIFINO ALESSANDRO (ASD RRR) 55,00 0,00 1
113 SM DIPIERRO QUINTINO (ASD RRR) 55,00 0,00 2
114 SM CAIATI GIOVANNI (BITONTO RUN) 53,00 0,00 1
115 SM DE LUCA ANTONIO BORIS (P.A.A.S.D.) 53,00 0,00 3
116 SM BAFUNNO ANTONIO (ASD) 52,00 26,00 1
117 SM SAPONARO VINCENZO (AST BARI) 52,00 0,00 2
118 SM TATULLI GIUSEPPE (BITONTO RUN) 52,00 0,00 1
119 SM CERVELLERA DAVIDE (OSTUNI RUNN) 51,00 0,00 3
120 SM LOSETO TOMMASO (PINETA) 50,00 0,00 1
121 SM CASTELLANO FRANCESCO (CSMOTTOLA) 49,00 0,00 4
122 SM GARRISI STEFANO (ASD) 49,00 0,00 1
123 SM MARINO GIUSEPPE (FITNESS) 49,00 0,00 1
124 SM PALMISANO ANGELO (ATL. CAR.) 48,00 0,00 1
125 SM DE PASQUALE ANGELO (ATLETICA SAN) 48,00 24,00 1
126 SM ALLEGRETTI ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 48,00 0,00 2
127 SM BAVARO GIONATA (BITONTO SPOR) 46,00 6,00 3
128 SM DEL CONTE DAVIDE (ASD PEGASO) 46,00 23,00 1
129 SM ONORATO ALESSIO (BITRITTO) 46,00 0,00 1
130 SM GIORGIO ALFONSO MARIA (RHBIKE TEAM) 45,00 0,00 7
131 SM BRUNO ANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 45,00 0,00 3
132 SM BIANCO GIANPIERO (RUNNING TEAM) 45,00 0,00 1
133 SM QUATELA ANTONIO (POD. LUCERA) 44,00 22,00 1
134 SM TATULLI ANTONIO (BITONTO RUN) 43,00 0,00 1
135 SM MARTALO' MARIO (BITETTO) 43,00 0,00 7
136 SM MORRA LEONARDO (PODCAN2004) 42,00 16,00 2
137 SM TOMAIUOLO MATTEO (GYMNASIUM) 42,00 21,00 1
138 SM ANASTASIA MICHELE (OLIMPIA GROT) 42,00 0,00 5
139 SM NAZIH YASSINE (ASD DAUNIA) 40,00 20,00 1
140 SM VOLPE LUIGI (FREERUNMOL) 39,00 0,00 1
141 SM ZAZZERA PAOLO (ATLCAST) 38,00 0,00 3
142 SM PETRELLI NICOLA (MON) 38,00 0,00 6
143 SM DE CARLO DOMENICO (CSMOTTOLA) 38,00 0,00 2
144 SM CICINATO PASQUALE WALTER (ASD AT) 36,00 0,00 2
145 SM GIANNONE ANTONIO (GIOIARUNNING) 36,00 0,00 4
146 SM CALO' MARCO (MON) 34,00 0,00 1
147 SM MEZZAPESA NICOLA (MCSTATTE) 34,00 0,00 4
148 SM TAFANELLI RAFFAELE ORESTE (ASD RUN&FUN) 34,00 17,00 1
149 SM GEMITI COSIMO DAMIANO (TRANI MARAT.) 33,00 0,00 1
150 SM ZAGARIA SAVERIO (ASD) 32,00 0,00 2
151 SM MICERA LEONARDO (ATL GROTTAG) 31,00 0,00 2
152 SM SAVINO SIMEONE (MUMS) 31,00 0,00 2
153 SM LEZZI NICOLA (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 29,00 0,00 1
154 SM GALLICCHIO GIANVITO (ATL. CEGLIE) 29,00 0,00 1
155 SM GIULIANO NICOLA (ASD RRR) 29,00 0,00 2
156 SM BAGORDA LUIGI (ASD CC FASAN) 28,00 0,00 1
157 SM CAVALLO FRANCESCO (OSTUNI RUNN) 28,00 0,00 4
158 SM SAMELE GIANLUCA (ATL. POL.) 28,00 0,00 2
159 SM CILLI GAETANO ALESSIO (ASD) 28,00 14,00 1
160 SM VINCI BENEDETTO (ASD CC FASAN) 27,00 0,00 1
161 SM PELLEGRINO DANIELE (A3S) 26,00 13,00 1
162 SM FACCIOLLA ENNIO (ASD RUN&FUN) 26,00 13,00 1
163 SM DEL GIUDICE GREGORIO (ASD DOF TURI) 26,00 0,00 1
164 SM LUCASELLI FABIANO (TA438) 25,00 0,00 1
165 SM DEGIROLAMO VITO (SEI SPORT) 25,00 0,00 1
166 SM DIGIOIA DANJLO (RUN GINOSA) 23,00 0,00 2
167 SM CARDUCCI GENEROSO (GRAVINA FL) 23,00 0,00 2
168 SM GIACOVELLI GIANVITO (ASD RRR) 23,00 0,00 1
169 SM DETOMASO ALESSIO GIUSEPPE (ATLCAST) 22,00 0,00 2
170 SM FIORE VINCENZO LUCA (PODCAN2004) 22,00 5,00 3
171 SM RUGGIERO FABRIZIO (ATL ADELFIA) 22,00 0,00 1
172 SM RUBERTO SALVATORE (A. PADRE PIO) 21,00 0,00 1
173 SM RINALDI PASQUALE (G.P.MONTE) 20,00 10,00 1
174 SM LIGORIO FELICE (SANMICHELE) 18,00 0,00 1
175 SM SALVATORE FEDERICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 18,00 9,00 1
176 SM DIFONZO FABIO VITO (MUMS) 18,00 0,00 1
177 SM GIANNOTTI ANGELO (OSTUNI RUNN) 16,00 0,00 3
178 SM PORCELLI ANGELO (ASD RRR) 16,00 0,00 1
179 SM MARRA RAFFAELE (RHBIKE TEAM) 16,00 0,00 2
180 SM TANCREDI ANTONIO (ATLETICA SAN) 16,00 8,00 1
181 SM DI MASE VINCENZO (R C TORRE) 15,00 3,00 2
182 SM GALLO CLAUDIO (ASD RRR) 15,00 0,00 1
183 SM SPICOLI GIOVANNI (ATPALAGIANO) 14,00 0,00 1
184 SM MOLITERNI MICHELE (SRG) 14,00 0,00 2
185 SM NATUZZI GIUSEPPE (MUMS) 14,00 0,00 1
186 SM PALUMBO GENNARO (LA FENICE) 14,00 0,00 1
187 SM LUCASELLI ANTONELLO (TA438) 12,00 0,00 1
188 SM PUGLIESE ANGELO DARIO (BITONTO SPOR) 11,00 0,00 2
189 SM TROVISI DOMENICO (AICC) 11,00 0,00 3
190 SM CARDONE LEONARDO (ASD CC FASAN) 11,00 0,00 1
191 SM ROSSETTI FILIPPO (RHBIKE TEAM) 10,00 0,00 2
192 SM BUCCIROSSO ANDREA (POD. CAPIT.) 9,00 0,00 2
193 SM MARTINA ANDREA (GYMNASIUM S.) 9,00 0,00 1
194 SM PALUMBO SAVERIO (ATL. POL.) 9,00 0,00 1
195 SM DI TERLIZZI GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 9,00 0,00 2
196 SM CALABRESE FRANCESCO (ASD DOF TURI) 9,00 0,00 1
197 SM PALMA FRANCESCO (ATL. CAR.) 9,00 0,00 1
198 SM DI MASI ANTONIO (ATLCAST) 8,00 0,00 1
199 SM LOPRIORE FRANCESCO ROBERTO (ATLCAST) 8,00 0,00 3
200 SM RIZZI VINCENZO (ASD) 8,00 4,00 1
201 SM D'ORONZO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 8,00 0,00 1
202 SM PASTORE NICOLA (PODCAN2004) 7,00 2,00 2
203 SM FANIGLIULO MANUEL (MFR BRINDISI) 7,00 0,00 1
204 SM RICCHI STEFANO (ASD AMATORI) 7,00 0,00 1
205 SM AMORUSO PAOLO (TRANI MARAT.) 6,00 0,00 2
206 SM MASTRANGELO ENRICO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 6,00 0,00 2
207 SM PAPEO FRANCESCO PELLEGRINO (CRAL AQP) 6,00 0,00 1
208 SM SIBILANO FABIO (PINETA) 6,00 0,00 1
209 SM DIPIERRO NICOLA (RU.PE.N0.) 5,00 0,00 1
210 SM LODEDO ANTONIO (SANMICHELE) 5,00 0,00 1
211 SM PAPPAGALLO GIOVANNI (AST BARI) 4,00 0,00 1
212 SM PAPPOLLA FABRIZIO (IKKOS ATLETI) 4,00 0,00 3
213 SM ANTRESINI LUIGI (TA423) 4,00 0,00 2
214 SM CAMPANA SAVINO (AMA) 4,00 0,00 1
215 SM CRISTALLO CARMINEANDREA (G.S. AVIS) 4,00 0,00 2
216 SM GIUMMARELLA IVAN (ASD RRR) 3,00 0,00 1
217 SM GENTILE DANIELE (GPDM LECCE) 2,00 0,00 1
218 SM GIGLIO ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 2,00 1,00 1
219 SM DI GIOIA GIUSEPPE (ASD) 2,00 0,00 1
220 SM BIAFORA GIAMBATTISTA (BITRITTO) 1,00 0,00 1
221 SM PUTIGNANO ANTONIO (ATL. CEGLIE) 1,00 0,00 1
222 SM MARCHITELLI FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 0,00 0,00 1
stampa

News