Classifica Atleti

stampa
Ordina per


Società
Filtra per categoria


Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM SGURA ROBERTO (OSTUNI RUNN) 449,00 0,00 17
2 SM MARCHITELLI STEFANO (ASD AMATORI) 399,00 0,00 12
3 SM VITTORIONE FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 395,00 0,00 17
4 SM RIZZI GIOVANNI (PROCANOSA) 366,00 0,00 10
5 SM MATARRESE GIUSEPPE (N.A.LATERZA) 362,00 0,00 11
6 SM CATINIELLO GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 358,00 0,00 12
7 SM PASTORESSA NICOLA (BITONTO SPOR) 305,00 0,00 12
8 SM BOGGIA LEONARDO (POLISP FASAN) 294,00 0,00 14
9 SM DAVID DANIEL (N.A.LATERZA) 291,00 0,00 8
10 SM ROMANAZZI DAVIDE (NADIRONTHERO) 280,00 0,00 13
11 SM BOVE EMANUELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 267,00 0,00 13
12 SM LOMAGISTRO DOMENICO (N.A.LATERZA) 232,00 0,00 10
13 SM LUCASELLI FABIANO (TA438) 227,00 0,00 13
14 SM NATUZZI GIUSEPPE (MUMS) 221,00 0,00 10
15 SM MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE (ATLCAST) 198,00 0,00 7
16 SM DI NUNNO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 181,00 0,00 5
17 SM NUZZI LUCA (MUMS) 179,00 0,00 7
18 SM TROVISI DOMENICO (ATCON) 173,00 0,00 13
19 SM BASILE RAFFAELE (MARTINA FRAN) 167,00 0,00 6
20 SM PATRUNO MARCO (ASD AMATORI) 162,00 0,00 4
21 SM CATALANO LUIGI (PROCANOSA) 158,00 0,00 5
22 SM LUCASELLI ANTONELLO (TA438) 150,00 0,00 12
23 SM LEUCI FRANCESCO (BITONTO RUN) 141,00 0,00 4
24 SM PIZZOLLA COSIMO (TA423) 124,00 0,00 5
25 SM PALOMBELLA GIAMBATTISTA (FREERUNMOL) 124,00 0,00 4
26 SM VERRELLI FILIPPO LORENZO (GIOIARUNNING) 107,00 0,00 10
27 SM PIEPOLI GIOVANNI (ALB.RUNNING) 105,00 0,00 3
28 SM PANETTI MARCO (LA PIETRA) 104,00 0,00 3
29 SM LEONE GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO (BITONTO RUN) 100,00 0,00 3
30 SM DIMAURO DARIO (MUMS) 99,00 0,00 8
31 SM DI GIANVITTORIO PIERO (S.G.BOSCO) 97,00 0,00 7
32 SM ALLEGRETTI ANTONIO (TSC) 91,00 0,00 3
33 SM SASSO SALVATORE (OSTUNI RUNN) 89,00 0,00 3
34 SM PALMIROTTA GIANVITO (ATLCAST) 88,00 0,00 5
35 SM TUTINO GIUSEPPE (ATLCAST) 86,00 0,00 9
36 SM ANTONINI DIEGO (URBAN RUNNER) 83,00 0,00 2
37 SM SASSO GIANLUCA NAZARENO (BITRITTO) 81,00 0,00 3
38 SM MARTELLOTTI PIERANGELO (TA438) 78,00 0,00 6
39 SM BATTISTA ANTONIO (PODCAN2004) 76,00 0,00 2
40 SM TATULLI GIUSEPPE (PROCANOSA) 72,00 0,00 2
41 SM CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPE (S.G.BOSCO) 71,00 0,00 3
42 SM DI MASI ANTONIO (ATLCAST) 71,00 0,00 5
43 SM CERA SALVATORE IPPAZIO (TEAM MASSAFR) 71,00 0,00 2
44 SM VENTURA ANTONIO BENEDETTO (A.A.EXPRIVIA) 69,00 0,00 3
45 SM COFANO DOMENICO (MARTINA FRAN) 68,00 0,00 3
46 SM CACCIAPAGLIA ANTONIO (AVIS MOLA) 66,00 0,00 6
47 SM COLASUONNO SIMONE (AA ACQUAVIVA) 66,00 0,00 2
48 SM LOIZZO NICOLA (HAPPY) 64,00 0,00 6
49 SM MONCELLI MARINO (BITRITTO) 63,00 0,00 3
50 SM CALABRESE ANGELANTONIO (CUS BARI) 62,00 0,00 2
51 SM DIVITO ADRIANO (TRANI MARAT.) 60,00 0,00 3
52 SM NINIVAGGI MICHELE ROBERTO (ELITE G.A.) 59,00 0,00 2
53 SM BARONE ANGELO (ATLCAST) 58,00 0,00 4
54 SM MIANI NICO (S.G.BOSCO) 56,00 0,00 3
55 SM DE FELICE ANDREA (ATLCAST) 54,00 0,00 5
56 SM PASTORE MARIO (POD. CAPIT.) 50,00 0,00 2
57 SM DILAURO LUIGI (ATLCAST) 50,00 0,00 2
58 SM CANNIELLO GIUSEPPE (ROAD RUNNER) 48,00 0,00 2
59 SM ROMITO VALERIO (ATLETICA) 45,00 0,00 2
60 SM SABATELLI ANGELO (POLISP FASAN) 45,00 0,00 4
61 SM SINISI GABRIELE (MARATHONMAS) 44,00 0,00 4
62 SM D'AMURI GIUSEPPE (FRANCAVILLA) 42,00 0,00 1
63 SM DE SANTO FRANCESCO (S.G.BOSCO) 42,00 0,00 2
64 SM SABATELLI LEONARDO MATTIA (GSP III R.A.) 41,00 0,00 3
65 SM MARINELLI GIANVITO (SPITS RUN) 39,00 0,00 2
66 SM CLEMENTE MICHELE (TRL) 39,00 0,00 2
67 SM LAMARINA ROSARIO (OLIMPO LAT) 39,00 0,00 2
68 SM BUFO DARIO (FITCENTER2.0) 38,00 0,00 2
69 SM PAGLIARA MARCO (OLIMPO LAT) 38,00 0,00 2
70 SM SPINELLI NICOLAS (SPITS RUN) 38,00 0,00 2
71 SM LEONE SABINO EMANUELE (MUMS) 37,00 0,00 4
72 SM DE GIOSA LUCA (BITRITTO) 37,00 0,00 2
73 SM FILANNINO DOMENICO (ASD) 35,00 0,00 3
74 SM BIANCHI GIROLAMO (ROAD RUNNING) 34,00 0,00 2
75 SM PACE MARIANO (ATLCAST) 34,00 0,00 5
76 SM DELL'AQUILA SEBASTIANO (N.A.LATERZA) 33,00 0,00 2
77 SM BASILE FRANCESCO (ASD) 33,00 0,00 2
78 SM EL YAAGOUBI ABDESSAMAD (BITONTO RUN) 33,00 0,00 1
79 SM LIACE ANDREA (URBAN RUNNER) 32,00 0,00 1
80 SM POLIZIO MAIKOL (MARTINA FRAN) 32,00 0,00 2
81 SM D'ITALIA MICHELE (A.A.C.) 31,00 0,00 1
82 SM DE CARNE MASSIMILIANO (PINETA) 30,00 0,00 2
83 SM SAPONARO VINCENZO (AST BARI) 29,00 0,00 2
84 SM SERRI GIANLUCA (POLISP FASAN) 29,00 0,00 2
85 SM MALVINDI MARCO (ATL. MESAGNE) 28,00 0,00 6
86 SM FIORE NICOLA (TSC) 28,00 0,00 1
87 SM DIDONNA ANGELO (G.S. AVIS) 28,00 0,00 1
88 SM CANGIULLI GABRIELE (DON MILANI) 27,00 0,00 1
89 SM DE CARNE ROBERTO (BITRITTO) 26,00 0,00 1
90 SM MARGAGLIONE ALBERTO (U.S. FOGGIA) 25,00 0,00 1
91 SM LUPERTI FABIO (ATL. CAR.) 23,00 0,00 1
92 SM GRECO DAVIDE (ATL. CAR.) 22,00 0,00 1
93 SM SUMMO MICHELE (LA PIETRA) 22,00 0,00 4
94 SM RUSSO DANIELE (APUATH) 22,00 0,00 1
95 SM GARGALLO MICHELE (MANFREDONIA) 21,00 0,00 2
96 SM DECARO GIAMMARCO (RU.PE.N0.) 20,00 0,00 4
97 SM ALOISIO ANGELO (N.A.LATERZA) 20,00 0,00 1
98 SM SIDELLA PIERLUIGI (SPITS RUN) 19,00 0,00 3
99 SM GENTILE VITO (POLISP FASAN) 19,00 0,00 3
100 SM DIGIUSEPPE MICHELE SIMONE (MARTINA FRAN) 19,00 0,00 2
101 SM BUNGARO SERGIO (ATL. MESAGNE) 19,00 0,00 3
102 SM IMPEDOVO FRANCESCO (ATLCAST) 18,00 0,00 4
103 SM LOTITO UMBERTO STEFANO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 17,00 0,00 1
104 SM BAVARO GIONATA (BITONTO SPOR) 17,00 0,00 2
105 SM DIBENEDETTO RUGGIERO (ASD) 16,00 0,00 1
106 SM LANZILOTTA DOMENICO (ATLCAST) 16,00 0,00 1
107 SM ZAZZERA PAOLO (ATLCAST) 15,00 0,00 1
108 SM ORLANDI RUBEN (ASD CORRERE) 14,00 0,00 1
109 SM DI MURO SIMONE (ATS) 14,00 0,00 1
110 SM SASSO ROBERTO (BISC.RUNNING) 13,00 0,00 1
111 SM TAVANO SAVERIO (LEVANTE) 13,00 0,00 1
112 SM LAMARCA GIANLUCA (ASD) 13,00 0,00 1
113 SM MONACO DOMENICO (SANMICHELE) 12,00 0,00 1
114 SM PANTALEO CESARE (POLISP FASAN) 12,00 0,00 2
115 SM MUSCO VITO (GRAVINA FL) 11,00 0,00 1
116 SM SABATELLI MATTIA (ATLCAST) 11,00 0,00 1
117 SM MOSCATO BENITO (S.G.BOSCO) 10,00 0,00 2
118 SM BUCOLO GIANLUCA (ASD) 10,00 0,00 2
119 SM ZAGARIA SAVERIO (ASD) 10,00 0,00 3
120 SM FRATICELLI MATTEO (ASD EPPE MER) 9,00 0,00 1
121 SM FRIGIOLA ARCANGELO (N.A.LATERZA) 9,00 0,00 1
122 SM GALLO VITO SANTE PASQUALE (ALB.RUNNING) 8,00 0,00 1
123 SM TARANTINO ALESSIO (ATL LEVERANO) 8,00 0,00 1
124 SM MOLITERNI MICHELE (SRG) 7,00 0,00 1
125 SM DI DONNA VITO (AST BARI) 6,00 0,00 1
126 SM LEONE ROCCO (MUMS) 6,00 0,00 1
127 SM SEMERARO MASSIMILIANO (ASD PIETRI) 6,00 0,00 1
128 SM GIANNOTTI ANGELO (ASD A.C.B.) 5,00 0,00 3
129 SM SANESE COSIMO (ATL. MESAGNE) 4,00 0,00 3
130 SM RUTIGLIANO DOMENICO (BITETTO) 4,00 0,00 1
131 SM CAFERRI DAVIDE (TRL) 4,00 0,00 1
132 SM DI TERLIZZI LUIGI (ASD MASTER) 3,00 0,00 1
133 SM CATALANO GIOVANNI (BITRITTO) 3,00 0,00 1
134 SM PASTORE VINCENZO (SPITS RUN) 2,00 0,00 2
135 SM MARTELLETTO DOMENICO (STRARUNNERS) 2,00 0,00 1
136 SM DI LEO MICHELE PIO (ATLETICA SAN) 2,00 0,00 1
137 SM FERRAZZANO LORENZO (MANFREDONIA) 1,00 0,00 1
stampa

News

Cookies Settings