Classifica Atleti

stampa
Ordina per


Società
Filtra per categoria


Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM50 GISONDA DOMENICO (DYNAMYK) 719,00 0,00 7
2 SM50 LUDOVICO DANIELE (GIOIARUNNING) 697,00 0,00 7
3 SM50 GIMMI PAOLANTONIO (ATL. MONPOLI) 653,00 0,00 7
4 SM50 STASOLLA ENZO (MUMS) 642,00 0,00 7
5 SM50 LATERZA MARIO (ASD AMATORI) 638,00 0,00 7
6 SM50 INTRONA MICHELE (ASD DOF TURI) 587,00 0,00 6
7 SM50 RIZZOTTI MICHELE (HAPPY) 575,00 0,00 6
8 SM50 MASIELLO CARLO (HAPPY) 554,00 0,00 7
9 SM50 PAOLILLO ANTONIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 549,00 0,00 7
10 SM50 PERRELLI VITO SANTE (ATLCAST) 516,00 0,00 6
11 SM50 BIASI GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 507,00 0,00 6
12 SM50 NAPOLI UMBERTO (TARANTO SPOR) 491,00 0,00 5
13 SM50 CITARELLA MASSIMO (S.G.BOSCO) 456,00 0,00 6
14 SM50 BRADASCIO DOMENICO (GIOIARUNNING) 450,00 0,00 5
15 SM50 PALMIERI PASQUALE (MON) 447,00 0,00 4
16 SM50 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE (FREERUNMOL) 435,00 0,00 4
17 SM50 SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE (ASD CC FASAN) 429,00 0,00 7
18 SM50 PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO (ASD CC FASAN) 418,00 0,00 5
19 SM50 PUTRINO STEFANO (MON) 379,00 0,00 4
20 SM50 PACE DANIELE (NADIRONTHERO) 377,00 0,00 7
21 SM50 TODISCO PIETRO (ATLCAST) 364,00 0,00 5
22 SM50 TANTULLI ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 363,00 0,00 4
23 SM50 PORFIDO VITANGELO (MUMS) 355,00 0,00 4
24 SM50 CENTRONE ANGELO (MON) 350,00 0,00 4
25 SM50 CASCELLA VINCENZO (ASD) 347,00 0,00 4
26 SM50 LAERA FRANCO (ASD DOF TURI) 346,00 0,00 6
27 SM50 SASSI SALVATORE (M.C.M.) 339,00 0,00 3
28 SM50 CARAMIA MICHELE (NADIRONTHERO) 338,00 0,00 5
29 SM50 IGNAZZI LUIGI (NOCINCORSA) 338,00 0,00 3
30 SM50 PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO (ATL. MONPOLI) 331,00 0,00 3
31 SM50 NARRACCI FRANCESCO (AICC) 329,00 0,00 4
32 SM50 GADALETA COSMO (FREERUNMOL) 329,00 0,00 4
33 SM50 LOSAVIO NICOLA (NADIRONTHERO) 327,00 0,00 4
34 SM50 RISERBATO LUIGI NICOLA (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 327,00 0,00 4
35 SM50 VINELLA PIETRO (NADIRONTHERO) 326,00 0,00 4
36 SM50 BUSCO RAFFAELE (AA E.MANZARI) 325,00 0,00 3
37 SM50 VENTURA PASQUALE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 317,00 0,00 4
38 SM50 DI BARI VITO (ASD CC FASAN) 311,00 0,00 7
39 SM50 PALMISANO DONATO (NADIRONTHERO) 307,00 0,00 6
40 SM50 CASTRONOVI VINCENZO (S.G.BOSCO) 307,00 0,00 6
41 SM50 MANZI COSIMO (PROCANOSA) 302,00 0,00 4
42 SM50 TRIARICO ANGELO (ASD A.C.B.) 301,00 0,00 3
43 SM50 MIMMA MATTEO (ASD DAUNIA) 301,00 0,00 2
44 SM50 LIUZZI DONATO (S.G.BOSCO) 299,00 0,00 3
45 SM50 CANCELLIERI ANTONINO (TARANTO SPOR) 298,00 0,00 7
46 SM50 CASSANO MICHELE (ASD DAUNIA) 298,00 0,00 2
47 SM50 MIDEA GIUSEPPE (STRARUNNERS) 291,00 0,00 2
48 SM50 MANCINI LUCA (AICC) 291,00 0,00 3
49 SM50 DAMIANI DONATO (LEVANTE) 288,00 0,00 2
50 SM50 LAVARRA ANTONIO (S.G.BOSCO) 276,00 0,00 6
51 SM50 MANIGRASSI COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 275,00 0,00 5
52 SM50 ELEFANTE PASQUALE (ASD AMATORI) 269,00 0,00 3
53 SM50 FRANCHINI DOMENICO (ASD AMATORI) 260,00 0,00 2
54 SM50 QUATTROMINI CARLO (HAPPY) 259,00 0,00 3
55 SM50 GRIMALDI FABIO (TA423) 257,00 0,00 4
56 SM50 SANSEVERINO ANTONELLO (TA423) 254,00 0,00 4
57 SM50 BITETTO LORENZO (ATL ADELFIA) 245,00 0,00 3
58 SM50 CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO (HAPPY) 244,00 0,00 5
59 SM50 POMELLA ANTONIO (S.G.BOSCO) 243,00 0,00 4
60 SM50 DI COSMO GIOVANNI (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 241,00 0,00 3
61 SM50 GRASSI PIETRO (ASD CC FASAN) 239,00 0,00 6
62 SM50 LANZILOTTI ANTONIO (ECOLRUN) 236,00 0,00 2
63 SM50 LONGO VINCENZO (GIOIARUNNING) 235,00 0,00 5
64 SM50 PALAZZO ANTONIO (AICC) 234,00 0,00 4
65 SM50 PARISI PASQUALE (PROCANOSA) 229,00 0,00 4
66 SM50 PALMISANO VITANTONIO (ASD CC FASAN) 228,00 0,00 4
67 SM50 MEZZAPESA MICHELANGELO (NADIRONTHERO) 223,00 0,00 3
68 SM50 MELE FRANCESCO (N.A.LATERZA) 223,00 0,00 5
69 SM50 DE FEUDIS NICOLA (BISC.RUNNING) 220,00 0,00 2
70 SM50 MINEI PIETRO (N.A.LATERZA) 220,00 0,00 5
71 SM50 D'AMATO PIETRO (POD.GROTTAGL) 219,00 0,00 2
72 SM50 PASSARELLI PASQUALE (TA423) 215,00 0,00 4
73 SM50 GALEONE GIUSEPPE (CORSA) 214,00 0,00 2
74 SM50 MARVULLI GIUSEPPE (HAPPY) 213,00 0,00 3
75 SM50 OLIVE FEDERICO (ASD CC FASAN) 212,00 0,00 4
76 SM50 SAULLE ANGELO MICHELE (IKKOS) 211,00 0,00 4
77 SM50 GESMUNDO GIUSEPPE (FREERUNMOL) 211,00 0,00 5
78 SM50 CORRIERI MAURIZIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 209,00 0,00 3
79 SM50 TAGLIOLA ATTILIO (SPITS RUN) 209,00 0,00 2
80 SM50 VENTURA VINCENZO (MUMS) 202,00 0,00 4
81 SM50 VALENTINI IVAN (TARANTO SPOR) 202,00 0,00 3
82 SM50 CARELLA GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 201,00 0,00 2
83 SM50 LARUCCIA MICHELE (AICC) 199,00 0,00 5
84 SM50 ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO (HAPPY) 195,00 0,00 2
85 SM50 LANZELLOTTA PIETRO (ASD CC FASAN) 195,00 0,00 3
86 SM50 PALUMBO MICHELE (AICC) 194,00 0,00 2
87 SM50 TUNDO STEFANO (STRARUNNERS) 193,00 0,00 2
88 SM50 LA GRASTA FRANCESCO (FREERUNMOL) 190,00 0,00 3
89 SM50 COFANO SAMUELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 189,00 0,00 4
90 SM50 ROSANO GIOVANNI (N.A.LATERZA) 187,00 0,00 4
91 SM50 MERCONE SALVATORE (ATL. MONPOLI) 185,00 0,00 2
92 SM50 SALIERNO GAETANO (BITONTO SPOR) 181,00 0,00 4
93 SM50 PERRINI DOMENICO (GSP III R.A.) 181,00 0,00 7
94 SM50 MARRA ROCCO ANTONIO (ALB.RUNNING) 178,00 0,00 2
95 SM50 TUCCI NICOLA (TRL) 177,00 0,00 2
96 SM50 MACINA FELICE (GSP III R.A.) 175,00 0,00 2
97 SM50 MOLINARI MICHELE (MUMS) 175,00 0,00 3
98 SM50 PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATORE (MDS RUNNERS) 174,00 0,00 2
99 SM50 BRUNO GIACOMO (HAPPY) 171,00 0,00 3
100 SM50 LACORTE LEONARDO (ASD A.C.B.) 170,00 0,00 2
101 SM50 COLONNA DONATO (ATLETICCLUBA) 170,00 0,00 2
102 SM50 CONTE STEFANO (ATLCAST) 169,00 0,00 5
103 SM50 GUIDA GIANCARLO (FITNESS EXEL) 168,00 0,00 1
104 SM50 GIANNINI MAURIZIO LUCIANO (MUMS) 167,00 0,00 3
105 SM50 LOTRIGLIO ANTONIO (PINETA) 165,00 0,00 1
106 SM50 TAMMA ALFONSO (STRARUNNERS) 164,00 0,00 1
107 SM50 FORTE VITO (ALTEA) 158,00 0,00 2
108 SM50 DI GESO VITO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 157,00 0,00 4
109 SM50 DE GENNARO MICHELE (FREERUNMOL) 156,00 0,00 1
110 SM50 MONTEMURRO CIRO (ASD DOF TURI) 156,00 0,00 5
111 SM50 PESCHECHERA NICOLA (MDS RUNNERS) 155,00 0,00 2
112 SM50 CAPRA NATALE (ATL. MONPOLI) 154,00 0,00 2
113 SM50 LOSAPIO DOMENICO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 153,00 0,00 1
114 SM50 GIAMPETRUZZI CLAUDIO (MUMS) 151,00 0,00 2
115 SM50 RICUCCI ANTONIO (STRARUNNERS) 150,00 0,00 2
116 SM50 PETRUZZI VINCENZO (ASD CC FASAN) 150,00 0,00 6
117 SM50 GIAMPETRUZZI VINCENZO (GIOIARUNNING) 146,00 0,00 4
118 SM50 FIORE ANGELO (HAPPY) 145,00 0,00 3
119 SM50 PIGNATELLI IGNAZIO (S.G.BOSCO) 144,00 0,00 2
120 SM50 TEDONE MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 144,00 0,00 1
121 SM50 INCHINGOLO GIACINTO (AMA) 143,00 0,00 2
122 SM50 ROBERTO ANGELO (GIOIARUNNING) 143,00 0,00 4
123 SM50 EPIFANI ORONZO (ATL. CAR.) 137,00 0,00 2
124 SM50 DE PASQUALE VITO (BITRITTO) 137,00 0,00 1
125 SM50 TRAGNI MARIO (HAPPY) 136,00 0,00 1
126 SM50 CASULA GIANLUCA (CORSA) 136,00 0,00 2
127 SM50 VINELLA GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 135,00 0,00 3
128 SM50 BOLOGNESE DAVIDE (ATL. MONPOLI) 135,00 0,00 5
129 SM50 RENNA MARIO (AICC) 134,00 0,00 4
130 SM50 NICASSIO LEONARDO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 133,00 0,00 1
131 SM50 VITULLI CARLO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 132,00 0,00 1
132 SM50 SOLITO ROCCO (MARTINA FRAN) 129,00 0,00 1
133 SM50 RIFORMATO DOMENICO (MARATHONMAS) 129,00 0,00 3
134 SM50 MONTEMURRO COSIMO (DYNAMYK) 126,00 0,00 1
135 SM50 TESORO PASQUALE (TSC) 126,00 0,00 1
136 SM50 AMBROSIO ALDO ACHILLE (ATPALAGIANO) 125,00 0,00 2
137 SM50 SANTAMATO FRANCESCO (BITONTO RUN) 125,00 0,00 1
138 SM50 BENEDETTO LUCA (STRARUNNERS) 125,00 0,00 2
139 SM50 CARBONARA GIACOMO (DYNAMYK) 123,00 0,00 1
140 SM50 PAZIENZA ARCANGELO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 122,00 0,00 1
141 SM50 SCAGLIOSO CARLO (BITETTO) 119,00 0,00 1
142 SM50 RUTA VITO (STRARUNNERS) 117,00 0,00 2
143 SM50 LEONE VINCENZO (RUN GINOSA) 116,00 0,00 1
144 SM50 DRAGONE FRANCESCO (BERSAGLIERI) 116,00 0,00 1
145 SM50 SERRA NUNZIO (ASPALAGIANO) 116,00 0,00 4
146 SM50 ARNESANO ARCANGELO (GSP III R.A.) 115,00 0,00 1
147 SM50 MASOTOLA MASSIMO (TARANTO SPOR) 113,00 0,00 4
148 SM50 SPINOZZI FRANCESCO (ASD CC FASAN) 113,00 0,00 3
149 SM50 MANCINO DOMENICO (MUMS) 113,00 0,00 3
150 SM50 CASTELLANO MICHELE (HAPPY) 110,00 0,00 3
151 SM50 TOTARO LUIGI (G.P.MONTE) 109,00 0,00 1
152 SM50 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO (TARANTO SPOR) 109,00 0,00 3
153 SM50 NICASTRI FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 107,00 0,00 4
154 SM50 LAVARRA GREGORIO (LA FENICE) 107,00 0,00 1
155 SM50 DE CARNE TIZIANO (ROAD RUNNER) 107,00 0,00 1
156 SM50 DE COSMO ATTILIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 106,00 0,00 3
157 SM50 PENNACCHIA FRANCESCO (HAPPY) 106,00 0,00 2
158 SM50 PETRAGALLO ANTONIO (MUMS) 104,00 0,00 2
159 SM50 SCOCCIA MARCO (S.G.BOSCO) 104,00 0,00 3
160 SM50 D'ERRICO LUIGI (MANFREDONIA) 104,00 0,00 1
161 SM50 SCAVO DINO (STRARUNNERS) 103,00 0,00 1
162 SM50 MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPE (AA ACQUAVIVA) 102,00 0,00 1
163 SM50 RAPANARO VALERIO (FREERUNMOL) 102,00 0,00 2
164 SM50 PALMA MASSIMO (OLIMPO LAT) 100,00 0,00 1
165 SM50 VALLA EMANUELE (BITONTO RUN) 100,00 0,00 1
166 SM50 RADOGNA SAVERIO (ASD RRR) 100,00 0,00 4
167 SM50 TURI CRISTIAN GIUSEPPE (MON) 100,00 0,00 3
168 SM50 ANNESE PASQUALE (MON) 99,00 0,00 4
169 SM50 SCARCELLA VITO (BR103) 98,00 0,00 1
170 SM50 GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 98,00 0,00 3
171 SM50 CAMPI PASQUALE (FREERUNMOL) 97,00 0,00 2
172 SM50 MUCIACCIA NICOLA (DYNAMYK) 96,00 0,00 1
173 SM50 SANTAMARIA GIUSEPPE (ASD RRR) 96,00 0,00 2
174 SM50 POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE (A.S.D.PINK) 95,00 0,00 2
175 SM50 FIORENTINO PAOLO (GSP III R.A.) 93,00 0,00 1
176 SM50 LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLO (ASD AMATORI) 93,00 0,00 2
177 SM50 NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO (S.G.BOSCO) 92,00 0,00 5
178 SM50 IRMICI GIANLUCA (ASD DAUNIA) 92,00 0,00 1
179 SM50 CACACE ALESSANDRO (RU.PE.N0.) 90,00 0,00 1
180 SM50 INTINI VITO (ASD AMATORI) 88,00 0,00 2
181 SM50 LAPADULA AURELIO (ASD CC FASAN) 88,00 0,00 1
182 SM50 LILLO VITO (BITONTO SPOR) 87,00 0,00 1
183 SM50 SCARANO FRANCESCO (G.P.MONTE) 87,00 0,00 1
184 SM50 SANTORO CARMELO (MARTINA FRAN) 86,00 0,00 1
185 SM50 LOCAPO MICHELE (HAPPY) 85,00 0,00 1
186 SM50 MAGRI DOMENICO (ATL. MESAGNE) 85,00 0,00 1
187 SM50 LA GALA EUGENIO (GIOIARUNNING) 84,00 0,00 1
188 SM50 ABBATEPAOLO VITO (ATL. POL.) 83,00 0,00 1
189 SM50 BUCCI MICHELE (GSP III R.A.) 83,00 0,00 1
190 SM50 ANGELINI ANTONIO (LA FENICE) 83,00 0,00 3
191 SM50 TOTARO ALESSANDRO (TARANTO SPOR) 83,00 0,00 1
192 SM50 PIGNATELLI COSIMO (MARATHONMAS) 83,00 0,00 4
193 SM50 D'ERRICO NICOLA (BR103) 83,00 0,00 1
194 SM50 DONNALOIA GIUSEPPE (ASD CC FASAN) 82,00 0,00 1
195 SM50 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE (FRANCAVILLA) 82,00 0,00 1
196 SM50 MASSARO NICOLA (HAPPY) 82,00 0,00 4
197 SM50 BRUNO ANGELO MICHELE (G.S. AVIS) 82,00 0,00 2
198 SM50 TASCA ANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 81,00 0,00 2
199 SM50 DIMONTE SAVINO (ASD) 77,00 0,00 1
200 SM50 TARDIO GIUSEPPE (FRANCAVILLA) 77,00 0,00 1
201 SM50 BUCCOLIERI COSIMO (APUATH) 77,00 0,00 1
202 SM50 SAVINO VITANTONIO (AICC) 74,00 0,00 1
203 SM50 LESTINGI ALESSANDRO (MFR BRINDISI) 73,00 0,00 1
204 SM50 MARTEMUCCI STEFANO (TA423) 72,00 0,00 4
205 SM50 FORLEO COSIMO (BR131) 71,00 0,00 1
206 SM50 PAPANICE DOMENICO (MON) 71,00 0,00 1
207 SM50 ACQUAVIVA ANGELO (BITONTO SPOR) 69,00 0,00 2
208 SM50 CAPUTELLI VINCENZO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 69,00 0,00 1
209 SM50 CAPITANELLI MAURIZIO (ASD RRR) 69,00 0,00 2
210 SM50 D'AIUTO DOMENICO (MUMS) 68,00 0,00 2
211 SM50 DAGOSTINO LUIGI (ASD) 66,00 0,00 1
212 SM50 MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPE (LOCOROTONDO) 64,00 0,00 1
213 SM50 COPPOLECCHIA GIUSEPPE CESARE (N.A. BITONTO) 63,00 0,00 3
214 SM50 LAROVERE GIANFRANCO (ASD AT) 62,00 0,00 1
215 SM50 EPIFANI GIOVANNI (ATL. CAR.) 62,00 0,00 1
216 SM50 FARANO GIACINTO (ASD) 61,00 0,00 3
217 SM50 CICCIMARRA TOMMASO (HAPPY) 61,00 0,00 1
218 SM50 ARESTA GIANLUCA (ASD) 61,00 0,00 1
219 SM50 DELVECCHIO ANTONIO MARIA (AA E.MANZARI) 60,00 0,00 1
220 SM50 DAMBRUOSO GIACOMO (MON) 60,00 0,00 1
221 SM50 PORFIDO NUNZIO (MUMS) 60,00 0,00 1
222 SM50 PANEBIANCO ADRIANO (STRARUNNERS) 59,00 0,00 1
223 SM50 DI CASTRI GERARDO (TARANTO SPOR) 59,00 0,00 1
224 SM50 PARISI ROCCO (ASD A.C.B.) 58,00 0,00 2
225 SM50 SCOLLETTA FABRIZIO (PROCANOSA) 57,00 0,00 1
226 SM50 MORRONE ANTONIO (MARATHONMAS) 57,00 0,00 2
227 SM50 DE PALMA MARCANTONIO (ROAD RUNNING) 56,00 0,00 2
228 SM50 STAGNI GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPOR) 55,00 0,00 1
229 SM50 MAZZONE LEONARDO (AMA) 55,00 0,00 1
230 SM50 DE CEGLIE NICOLO (ROAD RUNNING) 55,00 0,00 2
231 SM50 ROPPO NICOLA (ATPALAGIANO) 54,00 0,00 4
232 SM50 CINQUEPALMI PASQUALE (A.S.) 53,00 0,00 1
233 SM50 CARRIERI DONATO (MARTINA FRAN) 53,00 0,00 2
234 SM50 GEUSA NICOLA (ATL. MESAGNE) 51,00 0,00 1
235 SM50 SPADA VITO (PODTARAS) 50,00 0,00 6
236 SM50 DE'CATALDO VITO (ASD AMATORI) 49,00 0,00 1
237 SM50 LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIO (ASD) 49,00 0,00 1
238 SM50 BASILE GIANLUCA (ATL. MESAGNE) 48,00 0,00 1
239 SM50 SANTORSOLA VITO (AFRT) 46,00 0,00 2
240 SM50 CURCI GIANNI (TARANTO SPOR) 45,00 0,00 1
241 SM50 DEL ZOTTI ANTONELLO (AST BARI) 45,00 0,00 1
242 SM50 DEL CONTRASTO NICOLA (GSP III R.A.) 44,00 0,00 1
243 SM50 SPECCHIO ANGELO (A.S.) 44,00 0,00 1
244 SM50 CARRER LIVIO (ASD AT) 43,00 0,00 1
245 SM50 ABBRESCIA LUIGI (MON) 43,00 0,00 1
246 SM50 SCIACQUA ANTONIO (LEVANTE) 43,00 0,00 2
247 SM50 MIGLIETTA TEOBALDO (MY DOMO) 42,00 0,00 1
248 SM50 CAFORIO ANGELO (MY DOMO) 41,00 0,00 1
249 SM50 OTTOMANO ANTONELLO (ATLCAST) 41,00 0,00 3
250 SM50 FICO FRANCESCO (GIOIARUNNING) 40,00 0,00 1
251 SM50 SELVAGGI SAVERIO (BITETTO) 40,00 0,00 2
252 SM50 ANGELINI ANGELO (MARATHONMAS) 39,00 0,00 1
253 SM50 GRIMALDI MARIO (HAPPY) 38,00 0,00 2
254 SM50 GIOTTA GIANCLAUDIO (MON) 38,00 0,00 1
255 SM50 TRISOLINI ANGELO (NOCINCORSA) 38,00 0,00 3
256 SM50 BREDICE MICHELE ANTONIO (POD. CAPIT.) 38,00 0,00 1
257 SM50 SADDI LUIGI (ASD DOF TURI) 37,00 0,00 2
258 SM50 ROMA NICOLA (ASD A.C.B.) 37,00 0,00 2
259 SM50 MASCOLO SALVATORE (ASD) 37,00 0,00 1
260 SM50 CORINTO SALVATORE (CSMOTTOLA) 37,00 0,00 2
261 SM50 SAPONARO MODESTO (ASD A.C.B.) 36,00 0,00 1
262 SM50 LORUSSO VITANTONIO (NADIRONTHERO) 35,00 0,00 1
263 SM50 PROVINO ANTONIO (BISC.RUNNING) 35,00 0,00 1
264 SM50 PETRANCA NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 34,00 0,00 4
265 SM50 RUTIGLIANO LUIGI (ATL.DISF.BAR) 34,00 0,00 1
266 SM50 CHIONNA COSIMO (ATL. MESAGNE) 33,00 0,00 1
267 SM50 GRANIGLIA MASSIMILIANO (APODFAGGIANO) 32,00 0,00 1
268 SM50 MIRAGLIA DOMENICO (MARATHONMAS) 32,00 0,00 1
269 SM50 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO (NADIRONTHERO) 32,00 0,00 3
270 SM50 BASSO MASSIMO (ATL. MONPOLI) 31,00 0,00 3
271 SM50 EPIFANI FRANCESCO (TA423) 31,00 0,00 1
272 SM50 GIANNINI GIUSEPPE (CSMOTTOLA) 31,00 0,00 5
273 SM50 SAMELE DOMENICO (GSP III R.A.) 30,00 0,00 1
274 SM50 ZEZZA MASSIMO (AICC) 30,00 0,00 2
275 SM50 CESONATE DOMENICO (MANFREDONIA) 30,00 0,00 1
276 SM50 PADOVANO VITO (AVIS MOLA) 29,00 0,00 1
277 SM50 ZAGARIA GREGORIO (AMA) 29,00 0,00 1
278 SM50 ADONE CARMINE (NADIRONTHERO) 29,00 0,00 2
279 SM50 TODISCO MICHELE (ASD) 28,00 0,00 1
280 SM50 DIMICCOLI PASQUALE (G.S. AVIS) 27,00 0,00 1
281 SM50 LOSAVIO PIERDAVIDE (FDC) 27,00 0,00 1
282 SM50 D'ONGHIA GIUSEPPE (MON) 26,00 0,00 1
283 SM50 MANOSPERTI GIROLAMO (ASD) 25,00 0,00 1
284 SM50 GASPARRE LUIGI (S.G.BOSCO) 25,00 0,00 1
285 SM50 PENNAROLA FABIO (GIOIARUNNING) 25,00 0,00 1
286 SM50 NITTI VITO (TARANTO SPOR) 24,00 0,00 1
287 SM50 DI LECCE FRANCESCO (MDS RUNNERS) 23,00 0,00 2
288 SM50 GIANNINI GIANVITO (P.A.A.S.D.) 22,00 0,00 1
289 SM50 CARINGELLA GIUSEPPE (GSP III R.A.) 20,00 0,00 1
290 SM50 SCHIAVONE GIOVANNI (GIOIARUNNING) 20,00 0,00 1
291 SM50 DI MOTOLI GIOVANNI (FRANCAVILLA) 20,00 0,00 1
292 SM50 SAVINO GIUSEPPE (FRONTRUNNERS) 19,00 0,00 2
293 SM50 PETRUZZI MASSIMO (IKKOS) 19,00 0,00 1
294 SM50 MICCOLIS VINCENZO (ATLCAST) 19,00 0,00 2
295 SM50 LEGROTTAGLIE LUIGI (ASD CC FASAN) 17,00 0,00 1
296 SM50 CASTRONOVI FRANCESCO (S.G.BOSCO) 17,00 0,00 1
297 SM50 CONTINISIO LEONARDO (HAPPY) 17,00 0,00 3
298 SM50 LACITIGNOLA NICOLO' (ATL. MONPOLI) 16,00 0,00 1
299 SM50 ROTOLO ANGELO (ATLCAST) 16,00 0,00 3
300 SM50 POPOLIZIO SANTE (ATLETICCLUBA) 15,00 0,00 3
301 SM50 CARONE PASQUALE (ATL. POL.) 15,00 0,00 1
302 SM50 CAUTELA CARMELO (MARATHONMAS) 15,00 0,00 1
303 SM50 DE SERIO GIUSEPPE (ATL ADELFIA) 14,00 0,00 2
304 SM50 SEMERARO ORONZO (ALTERATLETIC) 13,00 0,00 1
305 SM50 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 13,00 0,00 1
306 SM50 VALERIO COSIMO DAMIANO (ASD) 13,00 0,00 1
307 SM50 VITALE MASSIMO (SANMICHELE) 12,00 0,00 1
308 SM50 CARONE GIOVANNI (ASD) 12,00 0,00 1
309 SM50 DE BELLIS FABIO (TARANTO SPOR) 12,00 0,00 2
310 SM50 GRANIERO RUGGIERO (GLI AMICI) 11,00 0,00 1
311 SM50 PACE VITO DOMENICO (AICC) 11,00 0,00 1
312 SM50 RIZZI GIUSEPPE (ASD) 11,00 0,00 2
313 SM50 MONGELLI DOMENICO (POD. PALAG) 10,00 0,00 2
314 SM50 SPORTELLI ANGELO (ASD AMATORI) 10,00 0,00 2
315 SM50 FRACCALVIERI DOMENICO (HAPPY) 10,00 0,00 1
316 SM50 PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE (BR103) 10,00 0,00 1
317 SM50 MICUCCI NICOLA (TARANTO SPOR) 10,00 0,00 1
318 SM50 CASORELLA ANTONIO (ASD MASTER) 9,00 0,00 1
319 SM50 VITALE DOMENICO (BR131) 9,00 0,00 1
320 SM50 FLORENZIO GIUSEPPE (NADIRONTHERO) 9,00 0,00 1
321 SM50 SALONNA FRANCESCO (ASD A.C.B.) 8,00 0,00 1
322 SM50 LATERZA GIUSEPPE BENEDETTO (MUMS) 8,00 0,00 1
323 SM50 PAVONE LUCIANO (MUMS) 7,00 0,00 1
324 SM50 CATUCCI RAFFAELE (A.S.) 7,00 0,00 1
325 SM50 DIBARI RICCARDO (ASD) 6,00 0,00 1
326 SM50 GRECO LUIGI (GSP III R.A.) 6,00 0,00 1
327 SM50 GUARINI GIOVANNI (ATL. MESAGNE) 5,00 0,00 1
328 SM50 CESSA NUNZIATO (GSP III R.A.) 5,00 0,00 2
329 SM50 MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE (ASD) 4,00 0,00 2
330 SM50 ANGIOLA NUNZIO (MUMS) 4,00 0,00 2
331 SM50 SUMMO MICHELE (BR103) 3,00 0,00 1
332 SM50 LATTANZIO RICCARDO (ASD) 3,00 0,00 1
333 SM50 COLONNA VITO (ATLETICCLUBA) 2,00 0,00 1
334 SM50 PANSINI LUIGI SALVATORE (FREERUNMOL) 2,00 0,00 1
335 SM50 DIPIETRO ANTONIO (ASD) 1,00 0,00 1
336 SM50 BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO (GIOIARUNNING) 1,00 0,00 1
337 SM50 GRECO DOMENICO (GSP III R.A.) 1,00 0,00 1
338 SM50 INTINI VINCENZO (CSMOTTOLA) 1,00 0,00 1
339 SM50 GRECO GIANFRANCO (ROAD RUNNING) 0,00 0,00 1
340 SM50 VOLPE ANDREA (CRAL AQP) 0,00 0,00 1
341 SM50 LAGRAVINESE GIACOMO (ATLCAST) 0,00 0,00 1
342 SM50 GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIAN (ASD AMATORI) 0,00 0,00 1
343 SM50 SAVINO GIUSEPPE (GIOIARUNNING) 0,00 0,00 1
344 SM50 QUARANTA LUIGI (AA E.MANZARI) 0,00 0,00 1
345 SM50 DE MARCO SALVATORE (GSP III R.A.) 0,00 0,00 1
346 SM50 CAVALLUZZI MICHELE (LA FENICE) 0,00 0,00 1
347 SM50 CAPRIOLI VITO MASSIMO (PRB) 0,00 0,00 1
stampa

News

Cookies Settings