Classifica Atleti

stampa
Ordina per


Società
Filtra per categoria


Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM40 MELE GIUSEPPE (DYNAMYK) 2291,00 159,00 17
2 SM40 PORTESANI FABIO (NADIRONTHERO) 2264,00 146,00 18
3 SM40 CALICCHIO SILVANO (MON) 2213,00 103,00 17
4 SM40 COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA (TA423) 1784,00 78,00 16
5 SM40 DAPRILE VITO SILVANO (ASD AMATORI) 1613,00 41,00 17
6 SM40 CANNONE LUCA (AMA) 1414,00 98,00 10
7 SM40 SANTANGELO GIANCARLO (PROCANOSA) 921,00 113,00 9
8 SM40 SECONDO GIUSEPPE (BITONTO SPOR) 899,00 39,00 16
9 SM40 IACOVIELLO ALFREDO (AST BARI) 894,00 0,00 9
10 SM40 BASSI EMANUELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 851,00 0,00 10
11 SM40 NOTARANGELO DONATO (ATL. MONPOLI) 842,00 0,00 5
12 SM40 BACCARO DOMENICO (ATL. POL.) 831,00 39,00 7
13 SM40 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE (ATL. POL.) 797,00 69,00 8
14 SM40 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE (MON) 786,00 48,00 11
15 SM40 BELLOMO NICOLA (DYNAMYK) 763,00 0,00 6
16 SM40 PEDOTE GIACOMO (ATL. POL.) 672,00 0,00 6
17 SM40 GENTILE VITO (ALB.RUNNING) 669,00 0,00 5
18 SM40 PANTALEO ALBERTO (GIOIARUNNING) 660,00 0,00 6
19 SM40 SORRENTI ALESSANDRO (PROCANOSA) 657,00 75,00 6
20 SM40 ACHILLE DAMIANO (BITONTO SPOR) 635,00 0,00 7
21 SM40 METTA PASQUALE (A.S.) 632,00 90,00 5
22 SM40 GIGANTE FRANCESCO (NADIRONTHERO) 628,00 36,00 10
23 SM40 TALDONE LORENZO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 606,00 52,00 4
24 SM40 IAMMARINO PIER PAOLO (ASD DAUNIA) 548,00 151,00 3
25 SM40 INTINI NICOLA (MON) 539,00 0,00 7
26 SM40 BUCCI ANTONIO (ASD DAUNIA) 536,00 150,00 3
27 SM40 LAERA NICOLA (ASD AMATORI) 531,00 0,00 6
28 SM40 GADALETA SABINO (PRB) 497,00 0,00 3
29 SM40 MINERVA FRANCESCO (MON) 486,00 0,00 3
30 SM40 OCCHIOGROSSO GIOVANNI (BITETTO) 480,00 0,00 5
31 SM40 NOBILE GIOVANNI (ASD A.C.B.) 473,00 0,00 5
32 SM40 CAIATI NICOLA (BITONTO SPOR) 468,00 62,00 3
33 SM40 PAVONE GIUSEPPE (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 467,00 0,00 4
34 SM40 ZAZZERA ANDREA (ATL. MONPOLI) 459,00 27,00 9
35 SM40 CHIANTERA PASQUALE (ATL. POL.) 457,00 40,00 4
36 SM40 D'AMORE MICHELE (AMA) 457,00 38,00 5
37 SM40 GIANNULLI MASSIMO (HAPPY) 411,00 0,00 10
38 SM40 QUARTA LUCA (MON) 392,00 0,00 2
39 SM40 LACITIGNOLA MARIO (FREERUNMOL) 373,00 0,00 4
40 SM40 FINO EMANUELE (PAAA) 360,00 0,00 2
41 SM40 ARTELLIS FRANCESCO (ATLETICCLUBA) 344,00 0,00 4
42 SM40 D'ELIA GIOVANNI (ATL. MONPOLI) 331,00 0,00 7
43 SM40 TINELLA NICOLA GIUSEPPE (ATPALAGIANO) 328,00 0,00 5
44 SM40 CARIELLO FRANCESCO (MON) 326,00 0,00 10
45 SM40 LAZZIZERA CORRADO (A.A.EXPRIVIA) 320,00 0,00 2
46 SM40 RUBINI GIUSEPPE (PRB) 312,00 0,00 2
47 SM40 TERMITE MASSIMO (SEI SPORT) 311,00 0,00 2
48 SM40 TACCOGNA VITO (RU.PE.N0.) 310,00 0,00 6
49 SM40 CASSANO NICOLA (ASD DOF TURI) 309,00 51,00 4
50 SM40 FRIZZALE NICOLA (HAPPY) 307,00 0,00 3
51 SM40 PERTA VITO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 305,00 0,00 2
52 SM40 FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESCO (BIO AMBRA) 297,00 33,00 5
53 SM40 MILELLA NICOLA (BERSAGLIERI) 294,00 0,00 3
54 SM40 NAGLIERO SABINO ALBERTO (PROCANOSA) 278,00 0,00 6
55 SM40 PAPAGNO PANTALEO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 278,00 0,00 2
56 SM40 SALERNO LUIGI (FRANCAVILLA) 277,00 0,00 3
57 SM40 D'ORIA MARIO (P.A.A.S.D.) 276,00 0,00 5
58 SM40 ARDITO FRANCESCO (DYNAMYK) 264,00 0,00 3
59 SM40 CANNATO NICOLA (FREERUNMOL) 264,00 0,00 2
60 SM40 COFANO GIUSEPPE (ASD PIETRI) 260,00 0,00 3
61 SM40 DELL'AQUILA FELICE (ASD DAUNIA) 254,00 127,00 2
62 SM40 MASTRODONATO NICOLA (PRB) 249,00 0,00 1
63 SM40 NOTARANGELO MATTEO PIO (DYNAMYK) 242,00 0,00 1
64 SM40 GERARDI ROBERTO (A.S.D.A.R.M.) 241,00 0,00 1
65 SM40 TURCO DONATO (AA ACQUAVIVA) 240,00 0,00 2
66 SM40 GUERRA FRANCESCO (ATL ADELFIA) 236,00 0,00 2
67 SM40 CATALDO GIUSEPPE (GSP III R.A.) 231,00 0,00 4
68 SM40 NOVEMBRE LUIGI (ASD AMATORI) 214,00 0,00 16
69 SM40 TRITTO VINCENZO (BISC.RUNNING) 205,00 0,00 3
70 SM40 GRAZIOSI VITO (F.O.PALO) 184,00 0,00 1
71 SM40 BERGAMO CRYSTIAN (LA MANDRA) 180,00 0,00 1
72 SM40 D'AMBROSIO MARCO (PINETA) 170,00 0,00 2
73 SM40 CONTE ANDREA (ATLET. SURBO) 163,00 0,00 1
74 SM40 ELISABETTI ANDREA (GPDM LECCE) 160,00 0,00 1
75 SM40 CARDONE COSIMO (ASD AMATORI) 160,00 0,00 3
76 SM40 CICE VITO GRAZIANO (RUNNING18) 157,00 0,00 1
77 SM40 LAMPARELLI GIOVANNI (ACQUAMARINA) 155,00 0,00 1
78 SM40 CARONE NICOLA (ATL. POL.) 145,00 0,00 4
79 SM40 DI VITTORIO FRANCESCO (ATL.DISF.BAR) 135,00 0,00 2
80 SM40 ANGELINI ERNESTO (ASD PIETRI) 132,00 0,00 1
81 SM40 BERTOTTO COSIMO (TARANTO SPOR) 131,00 0,00 4
82 SM40 SGARRA PAOLO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 129,00 0,00 1
83 SM40 MARRESE AUGUSTO (MARATHONMAS) 128,00 0,00 2
84 SM40 DIRIENZO VITO (HAPPY) 125,00 0,00 4
85 SM40 DE GENNARO MATTEO (FREERUNMOL) 120,00 0,00 1
86 SM40 LEO GIOVANNI (ATLETICASAVA) 118,00 0,00 1
87 SM40 TRAVERSI MARIO (RUNCER) 111,00 40,00 2
88 SM40 PISANI ANGELO (FREERUNMOL) 104,00 0,00 1
89 SM40 PETRERA VINCENZO (S.G.BOSCO) 102,00 0,00 3
90 SM40 GALATOLA ANTONELLO (GIOIARUNNING) 94,00 0,00 5
91 SM40 LASORSA PASQUALE (S.G.BOSCO) 93,00 0,00 2
92 SM40 DICORATO CARMINE (ASD) 88,00 23,00 2
93 SM40 MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE (GRAVINA FL) 87,00 0,00 1
94 SM40 DI PIERRO FRANCESCO (BISC.RUNNING) 80,00 0,00 2
95 SM40 PINTO IGNAZIO (GRAVINA FL) 79,00 0,00 1
96 SM40 ANTONACCI IVANO STEFANO (ATLCAST) 77,00 0,00 1
97 SM40 CICIRELLI LORENZO (ATLETICCLUBA) 74,00 0,00 1
98 SM40 COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE (PAAA) 70,00 0,00 2
99 SM40 SCARAFILE MARCO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 63,00 0,00 6
100 SM40 DENORA NICOLA (ATLETICCLUBA) 62,00 0,00 1
101 SM40 GUGLIELMI SAVERIO (ASD) 57,00 16,00 3
102 SM40 IANNELLI RAFFAELE (ASD) 45,00 4,00 3
103 SM40 DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANO (TRANI MARAT.) 35,00 0,00 2
104 SM40 SANSONETTI ANGELO (MON) 34,00 0,00 3
105 SM40 PETRUZZELLI SABINO (ANDRIA RUNS) 27,00 0,00 2
106 SM40 LOIUDICE VITO (ATLETICCLUBA) 20,00 0,00 4
107 SM40 PIZZOLORUSSO MICHELE (ANDRIA RUNS) 20,00 0,00 2
108 SM40 DI GIOIA ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 15,00 0,00 1
109 SM40 CARBONE MICHELE (ASD) 9,00 0,00 1
110 SM40 GIRARDI NICOLA (GIOIARUNNING) 8,00 0,00 5
111 SM40 PALUMMIERI FRANCESCO (IKKOS ATLETI) 5,00 0,00 2
stampa

News