Classifica Atleti

Pos. Categoria Atleta Punti Bonus N.Gare
1 SM65 VIVIAN WALTER (ATLCAST) 814,00 92,00 22
2 SM65 GALLO MICHELE (MON) 799,00 100,00 18
3 SM65 SANTORO GENNARO (MON) 697,00 50,00 19
4 SM65 BRUNO FRANCO (S.G.BOSCO) 666,00 30,00 19
5 SM65 PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTE (MON) 653,00 40,00 21
6 SM65 PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO (MON) 602,00 30,00 18
7 SM65 SABATO FRANCESCO (ASD AMATORI) 558,00 30,00 20
8 SM65 ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE (MON) 534,00 40,00 13
9 SM65 DEL VENTO VITO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 486,00 40,00 14
10 SM65 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO (TRL) 478,00 40,00 11
11 SM65 PICCIRILLI STEFANO (ASD AMATORI) 476,00 20,00 21
12 SM65 DE GRAZIA ANASTASIO MARIA (MON) 473,00 10,00 16
13 SM65 ANTONICELLI BERARDINO (S.G.BOSCO) 440,00 10,00 18
14 SM65 BONGIORNO ANTONIO (TARANTO SPOR) 359,00 40,00 8
15 SM65 MAGGIPINTO PIETRO (ASD AMATORI) 329,00 10,00 16
16 SM65 SCALERA VITO NICOLA (MON) 320,00 10,00 19
17 SM65 LIUZZI PAOLO (MON) 296,00 10,00 17
18 SM65 GIGANTE DONATO (ASD AMATORI) 295,00 10,00 18
19 SM65 TURSELLINO FRANCESCO (DYNAMYK) 279,00 20,00 8
20 SM65 LIPPOLIS SAVERIO (MON) 269,00 10,00 14
21 SM65 GRASSI GIUSEPPE (P.A.A.S.D.) 221,00 0,00 8
22 SM65 PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE (ATLETICCLUBA) 221,00 0,00 9
23 SM65 FORINA FRANCESCO (PROCANOSA) 217,00 0,00 8
24 SM65 SURIANO ANTONIO (PROCANOSA) 204,00 0,00 7
25 SM65 D'ARIENZO ARMANDO (ATL. MONPOLI) 201,00 0,00 6
26 SM65 LUPOLI GIOVANNI (DON MILANI) 191,00 0,00 7
27 SM65 SABATO MICHELE (GIOIARUNNING) 187,00 0,00 14
28 SM65 CALAMITA DONATO (DYNAMYK) 183,00 0,00 5
29 SM65 LACANDELA GIOVANNI (AICC) 159,00 0,00 9
30 SM65 TRAVERSI NICOLA (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 156,00 0,00 6
31 SM65 D'ALOIA ANTONIO (ASD AMATORI) 154,00 0,00 13
32 SM65 DAGNELLO VINCENZO (ATL.SAN FERD) 151,00 0,00 9
33 SM65 SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMO () 149,00 0,00 7
34 SM65 ANNACONDIA LEONARDO (PODCAN2004) 145,00 0,00 8
35 SM65 CARAMIA DONATO (ATL. MONPOLI) 143,00 0,00 13
36 SM65 FILETTO COSIMO DAMIANO (PRB) 142,00 0,00 4
37 SM65 DELL'EDERA FELICE (ASD A.C.B.) 138,00 0,00 7
38 SM65 TUPPUTI SALVATORE (ATL.DISF.BAR) 133,00 0,00 4
39 SM65 TARALLO ANTONIO (ROAD RUNNER) 129,00 20,00 4
40 SM65 LATTARULO CARMINE (ASD AMATORI) 129,00 0,00 9
41 SM65 COLANTUONO PASQUALE (AST BARI) 129,00 20,00 3
42 SM65 DE GIRARDIS MODESTO (ATL. POL.) 127,00 0,00 4
43 SM65 DANIELE MARINO (AICC) 126,00 0,00 4
44 SM65 LUCIA GIUSEPPE (MON) 125,00 0,00 4
45 SM65 SPINAZZOLA ANTONIO (ASD) 123,00 10,00 4
46 SM65 MATARRESE PAOLO (MON) 122,00 0,00 8
47 SM65 LOGLISCI TOMMASO (PROCANOSA) 116,00 0,00 5
48 SM65 LAROVERE DOMENICO (BITONTO SPOR) 116,00 0,00 6
49 SM65 PIZZUTO UGO (AZZURRA) 115,00 0,00 7
50 SM65 LOVECCHIO LUIGI (AICC) 110,00 0,00 8
51 SM65 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA (ASD) 105,00 10,00 3
52 SM65 D'AMATO TOMMASO (AMA) 104,00 30,00 2
53 SM65 LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIO (MON) 102,00 0,00 19
54 SM65 BERTERAMO FRANCESCO (A.S. PODISTICA SANTO) 100,00 0,00 7
55 SM65 DELVECCHIO ANTONIO (ASD) 97,00 0,00 5
56 SM65 CONTE ANTONIO (RUNCER) 87,00 0,00 3
57 SM65 BOCCANEGRA ANGELANTONIO (FREERUNMOL) 83,00 0,00 3
58 SM65 TIMEO GIOVANNI (LEVANTE) 82,00 10,00 2
59 SM65 BARLETTA ROCCO (GSP III R.A.) 82,00 0,00 10
60 SM65 PALMIERI IGNAZIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 79,00 0,00 7
61 SM65 SCATTARELLI GIUSEPPE (DREAM TEAM) 78,00 0,00 7
62 SM65 MERCEDE FRANCESCO (A.S.D) 78,00 0,00 6
63 SM65 ZONNO GIOACCHINO (DREAM TEAM) 70,00 0,00 7
64 SM65 L'ABATE GIULIANO (LOCOROTONDO) 70,00 0,00 3
65 SM65 DEL GIUDICE ANTONIO (AMA) 61,00 0,00 7
66 SM65 DE IUDICIBUS NICOLA (FREERUNMOL) 61,00 0,00 16
67 SM65 ZUPO ANTONIO (ATL. POL.) 55,00 0,00 8
68 SM65 DI PANTALEO MICHELE (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 55,00 0,00 3
69 SM65 MONTE LUIGI (ATLET. SURBO) 54,00 0,00 2
70 SM65 TINELLA TOMMASO (IKKOS ATLETI) 53,00 10,00 3
71 SM65 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE (PODCAN2004) 51,00 0,00 1
72 SM65 VOLGARINO SALVATORE (ATLCAST) 51,00 0,00 12
73 SM65 FORTUNATO MARIO (PROCANOSA) 50,00 0,00 3
74 SM65 CAVALERA EMILIO (ASD) 49,00 0,00 2
75 SM65 ZITA FRANCESCO (ASD DOF TURI) 44,00 0,00 3
76 SM65 TAMMACCARO SALVATORE (AMA) 44,00 0,00 3
77 SM65 RUSSO FRANCESCO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 42,00 0,00 4
78 SM65 PACE CARMINE (MON) 41,00 0,00 2
79 SM65 ALTIMARE FELICE (MCSTATTE) 41,00 0,00 3
80 SM65 CALABRESE VINCENZO (PINETA) 40,00 0,00 1
81 SM65 LABRIOLA SALVATORE (ASD PO TREPU) 38,00 10,00 1
82 SM65 COLAIANNI SCIPIONE (ASOPICO) 38,00 0,00 1
83 SM65 TALO' COSTANZO (POD.GROTTAGL) 38,00 10,00 2
84 SM65 PATISSO PASQUALE (ASD CC FASAN) 37,00 0,00 1
85 SM65 IANNONE VINCENZO (CRAL AQP) 37,00 0,00 2
86 SM65 MARINO' LUIGI (TA438) 37,00 0,00 5
87 SM65 PRICCI PASQUALE (FITNESS S.GI) 36,00 10,00 2
88 SM65 ADDANTE ONOFRIO (AA E.MANZARI) 35,00 0,00 3
89 SM65 GIANFREDA VITO (FREERUNMOL) 35,00 0,00 4
90 SM65 CARAPELLESE FELICE (BIO AMBRA) 34,00 0,00 1
91 SM65 VARRECCHIA FRANCESCO (MANFREDONIA) 33,00 0,00 1
92 SM65 GADALETA DOMENICO (FREERUNMOL) 32,00 0,00 6
93 SM65 RECCHIA ANGELO (AVISPOD.MOLA) 32,00 10,00 1
94 SM65 DE SANTIS MICHELE (AMA) 31,00 0,00 1
95 SM65 SEMERARO GIUSEPPE (AC) 30,00 0,00 2
96 SM65 FORNARELLI GAETANO (AA E.MANZARI) 29,00 0,00 1
97 SM65 DONATELLI MASSIMO (APODFAGGIANO) 27,00 0,00 3
98 SM65 RUSSO ANGELO (TA423) 26,00 0,00 1
99 SM65 RISOLO DONATO (GYMNASIUM S.) 26,00 0,00 2
100 SM65 SCALERA FRANCESCO (HAPPY) 26,00 0,00 11
101 SM65 PRENCIPE FRANCESCO (MANFREDONIA) 25,00 0,00 1
102 SM65 DIBENEDETTO GIUSEPPE (ASD) 24,00 0,00 2
103 SM65 BUONSANTE MARIO (ASD AMATORI) 23,00 0,00 18
104 SM65 MICCOLIS GIUSEPPE (ASD AMATORI) 22,00 0,00 2
105 SM65 DIANA ERNESTO (BR147FOLGORE) 22,00 0,00 1
106 SM65 ACQUAVIVA ANGELO (PODCAN2004) 21,00 0,00 5
107 SM65 SANTORO FRANCESCO (PINETA) 20,00 0,00 1
108 SM65 DEL PRETE ANTONIO (ECOLRUN) 19,00 0,00 2
109 SM65 CONVERTINI DONATO (AC) 19,00 0,00 1
110 SM65 DE LEO GIUSEPPE (PINETA) 18,00 0,00 1
111 SM65 PIGLIONICA MICHELE (PROCANOSA) 17,00 0,00 1
112 SM65 PETRELLI GIUSEPPE (ASD A.C.B.) 17,00 0,00 5
113 SM65 BACCA DONATO (SARACENA) 15,00 0,00 1
114 SM65 SEMERARO FRANCESCO (G.S.PAOLOTTI) 15,00 0,00 1
115 SM65 LAFIANDRA GIUSEPPE (AMAT. CORATO) 14,00 0,00 1
116 SM65 PELLEGRINO SERGIO (ATL.TOM.ASSI) 14,00 0,00 3
117 SM65 ROMANO GIUSEPPE LUIGI (BR103) 12,00 0,00 1
118 SM65 PIEPOLI GENNARO (ROAD RUNNER) 12,00 0,00 1
119 SM65 PICCINNO LUIGI (ASD) 11,00 0,00 1
120 SM65 RICCHIUTI GIUSEPPE (BR103) 11,00 0,00 1
121 SM65 LECCESE LORENZO (GYMNASIUM S.) 9,00 0,00 1
122 SM65 MANCA COSIMO (SPORTLEADER) 8,00 0,00 1
123 SM65 VANTAGGIATO ROCCO (ASD) 8,00 0,00 1
124 SM65 LATTANZIO SALVATORE (MDS RUNNERS) 8,00 0,00 1
125 SM65 RUSSO ANTONIO (ASD CORRERE) 7,00 0,00 1
126 SM65 CAGGIANO LORENZO (ATLETICCLUBA) 7,00 0,00 1
127 SM65 CATALDO VINCENZO (POD.PARABITA) 6,00 0,00 1
128 SM65 ANGELINI ANGELO (ALB.RUNNING) 5,00 0,00 1
129 SM65 PREITE GIOVANNI (G.P. A13ALBA) 4,00 0,00 1
130 SM65 D'ALESSANDRO SABINO (PROCANOSA) 3,00 0,00 1
131 SM65 DE CASTRO ROBERTO (ASD) 3,00 0,00 1
132 SM65 ARDITO FILIPPO (ASD DOF TURI) 3,00 0,00 1
133 SM65 MELANI GIANFRANCO (SPORTLEADER) 3,00 0,00 1
134 SM65 NIGRO LUIGI (ATL ADELFIA) 3,00 0,00 1
135 SM65 MARRA VALERIO (ASD CORRERE) 2,00 0,00 1
136 SM65 ARMENTO VITO (RUN GINOSA) 2,00 0,00 2
137 SM65 ERCOLANO FELICE (ASD AMATORI) 2,00 0,00 1
138 SM65 DE SANTIS FERNANDO (C.F.91014500754) 1,00 0,00 1
stampa

News