Classifica Società

Ordina per



Pos. Società Punti Bonus
1 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI 959,00 0,00
2 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 959,00 0,00
3 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 781,00 0,00
4 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 578,00 0,00
5 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 447,00 0,00
6 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 441,00 0,00
7 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 441,00 0,00
8 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 415,00 0,00
9 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 352,00 0,00
10 BITONTO SPORTIVA 328,00 0,00
11 A.S.D. LA FENICE 303,00 0,00
12 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 287,00 0,00
13 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 245,00 0,00
14 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 214,00 0,00
15 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 209,00 0,00
16 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 204,00 0,00
17 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 197,00 0,00
18 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 183,00 0,00
19 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 173,00 0,00
20 TARANTO SPORTIVA 169,00 0,00
21 DREAM TEAM BARI 148,00 0,00
22 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 148,00 0,00
23 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 145,00 0,00
24 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 141,00 0,00
25 GPDM LECCE 141,00 0,00
26 LA PIETRA 134,00 0,00
27 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 128,00 0,00
28 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 125,00 0,00
29 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 117,00 0,00
30 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 116,00 0,00
31 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 115,00 0,00
32 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 113,00 0,00
33 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 112,00 0,00
34 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 112,00 0,00
35 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 111,00 0,00
36 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 102,00 0,00
37 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 99,00 0,00
38 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 99,00 0,00
39 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 97,00 0,00
40 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 95,00 0,00
41 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 93,00 0,00
42 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 89,00 0,00
43 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 87,00 0,00
44 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 85,00 0,00
45 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 83,00 0,00
46 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO 81,00 0,00
47 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 77,00 0,00
48 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 63,00 0,00
49 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI 60,00 0,00
50 STRARUNNERS BARI 59,00 0,00
51 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 57,00 0,00
52 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 54,00 0,00
53 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 54,00 0,00
54 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 50,00 0,00
55 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 50,00 0,00
56 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA 43,00 0,00
57 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 43,00 0,00
58 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 41,00 0,00
59 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA 41,00 0,00
60 ATLETICA TALSANO 40,00 0,00
61 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 38,00 0,00
62 ATLETICA ADELFIA 38,00 0,00
63 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 35,00 0,00
64 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 34,00 0,00
65 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 30,00 0,00
66 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 30,00 0,00
67 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 29,00 0,00
68 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 29,00 0,00
69 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 29,00 0,00
70 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT 28,00 0,00
71 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO 27,00 0,00
72 FRONTRUNNERS 26,00 0,00
73 ASDNOCINCORSA 24,00 0,00
74 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 24,00 0,00
75 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER 15,00 0,00
76 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING 15,00 0,00
77 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA 13,00 0,00
78 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA 6,00 0,00
79 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 5,00 0,00
80 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 2,00 0,00
stampa

News